Calciomercato in tempo reale

1ª Categoria Girone F


Andata

Giornata 1
Airaschese1 - 2Perosa
Atletico Racconigi3 - 2Aurora Rinascita Piossasco
Lesna Gold2 - 0Vigone
Nichelino Hesperia2 - 0Bricherasio Bibiana
Pinasca3 - 3Infernotto
Bruinese1 - 6Borgaretto
Pro Polonghera2 - 1Luserna
San Secondo3 - 2Racconigi
Giornata 2
Aurora Rinascita Piossasco0 - 0Airaschese
Bricherasio Bibiana4 - 2San Secondo
Vigone1 - 3Atletico Racconigi
Infernotto2 - 1Lesna Gold
Luserna1 - 1Bruinese
Perosa3 - 2Nichelino Hesperia
Pinasca5 - 5Borgaretto
Racconigi0 - 2Pro Polonghera
Giornata 3
Airaschese1 - 0Vigone
Atletico Racconigi4 - 3Infernotto
Borgaretto3 - 1Luserna
Lesna Gold4 - 0Pinasca
Nichelino Hesperia3 - 2Aurora Rinascita Piossasco
Bruinese2 - 4Racconigi
Pro Polonghera4 - 1Bricherasio Bibiana
San Secondo0 - 2Perosa
Giornata 4
Aurora Rinascita Piossasco3 - 1San Secondo
Bricherasio Bibiana2 - 1Bruinese
Vigone2 - 1Nichelino Hesperia
Infernotto3 - 0Airaschese
Lesna Gold0 - 0Borgaretto
Perosa5 - 2Pro Polonghera
Pinasca1 - 0Atletico Racconigi
Racconigi5 - 2Luserna
Giornata 5
Airaschese0 - 6Pinasca
Atletico Racconigi2 - 1Lesna Gold
Borgaretto1 - 2Racconigi
Luserna1 - 4Bricherasio Bibiana
Nichelino Hesperia0 - 2Infernotto
Bruinese2 - 4Perosa
Pro Polonghera1 - 2Aurora Rinascita Piossasco
San Secondo2 - 1Vigone
Giornata 6
Atletico Racconigi1 - 3Borgaretto
Aurora Rinascita Piossasco2 - 1Bruinese
Bricherasio Bibiana1 - 1Racconigi
Vigone1 - 2Pro Polonghera
Infernotto1 - 0San Secondo
Lesna Gold3 - 1Airaschese
Perosa3 - 0Luserna
Pinasca2 - 2Nichelino Hesperia
Giornata 7
Airaschese1 - 2Atletico Racconigi
Borgaretto1 - 1Bricherasio Bibiana
Luserna1 - 3Aurora Rinascita Piossasco
Nichelino Hesperia1 - 0Lesna Gold
Bruinese0 - 0Vigone
Pro Polonghera0 - 2Infernotto
Racconigi2 - 2Perosa
San Secondo0 - 1Pinasca
Giornata 8
Airaschese3 - 2Borgaretto
Atletico Racconigi3 - 2Nichelino Hesperia
Aurora Rinascita Piossasco1 - 3Racconigi
Vigone2 - 0Luserna
Infernotto5 - 0Bruinese
Lesna Gold3 - 0San Secondo
Perosa1 - 0Bricherasio Bibiana
Pinasca3 - 2Pro Polonghera
Giornata 9
Borgaretto1 - 1Perosa
Bricherasio Bibiana3 - 0Aurora Rinascita Piossasco
Luserna0 - 4Infernotto
Nichelino Hesperia3 - 1Airaschese
Bruinese1 - 2Pinasca
Pro Polonghera1 - 2Lesna Gold
Racconigi4 - 0Vigone
San Secondo0 - 0Atletico Racconigi
Giornata 10
Airaschese1 - 1San Secondo
Atletico Racconigi2 - 1Pro Polonghera
Aurora Rinascita Piossasco1 - 3Perosa
Vigone0 - 0Bricherasio Bibiana
Infernotto2 - 0Racconigi
Lesna Gold5 - 2Bruinese
Nichelino Hesperia3 - 3Borgaretto
Pinasca6 - 2Luserna
Giornata 11
Borgaretto1 - 2Aurora Rinascita Piossasco
Bricherasio Bibiana1 - 3Infernotto
Luserna1 - 3Lesna Gold
Perosa3 - 1Vigone
Bruinese0 - 3Atletico Racconigi
Pro Polonghera3 - 1Airaschese
Racconigi2 - 1Pinasca
San Secondo0 - 0Nichelino Hesperia
Giornata 12
Airaschese0 - 2Bruinese
Atletico Racconigi6 - 2Luserna
Vigone0 - 0Aurora Rinascita Piossasco
Infernotto3 - 0Perosa
Lesna Gold1 - 2Racconigi
Nichelino Hesperia1 - 0Pro Polonghera
Pinasca1 - 1Bricherasio Bibiana
San Secondo2 - 1Borgaretto
Giornata 13
Aurora Rinascita Piossasco0 - 1Infernotto
Borgaretto2 - 0Vigone
Bricherasio Bibiana2 - 2Lesna Gold
Luserna0 - 3Airaschese
Perosa2 - 3Pinasca
Bruinese1 - 4Nichelino Hesperia
Pro Polonghera1 - 1San Secondo
Racconigi0 - 1Atletico Racconigi
Giornata 14
Airaschese1 - 0Racconigi
Atletico Racconigi1 - 1Bricherasio Bibiana
Infernotto2 - 2Vigone
Lesna Gold1 - 1Perosa
Nichelino Hesperia3 - 2Luserna
Pinasca2 - 3Aurora Rinascita Piossasco
Pro Polonghera2 - 3Borgaretto
San Secondo2 - 3Bruinese
Giornata 15
Aurora Rinascita Piossasco4 - 3Lesna Gold
Borgaretto0 - 3Infernotto
Bricherasio Bibiana1 - 0Airaschese
Vigone1 - 0Pinasca
Luserna3 - 5San Secondo
Perosa2 - 3Atletico Racconigi
Bruinese1 - 2Pro Polonghera
Racconigi2 - 1Nichelino Hesperia

Ritorno

Giornata 16
Perosa1 - 0Airaschese
Aurora Rinascita Piossasco2 - 2Atletico Racconigi
Vigone2 - 2Lesna Gold
Bricherasio Bibiana2 - 0Nichelino Hesperia
Infernotto3 - 1Pinasca
Borgaretto1 - 2Bruinese
Luserna0 - 3Pro Polonghera
Racconigi5 - 1San Secondo
Giornata 17
Airaschese2 - 1Aurora Rinascita Piossasco
San Secondo2 - 0Bricherasio Bibiana
Atletico Racconigi3 - 2Vigone
Lesna Gold3 - 0Infernotto
Bruinese3 - 1Luserna
Nichelino Hesperia2 - 0Perosa
Borgaretto0 - 1Pinasca
Pro Polonghera3 - 2Racconigi
Giornata 18
Vigone2 - 0Airaschese
Infernotto1 - 0Atletico Racconigi
Luserna1 - 4Borgaretto
Pinasca2 - 0Lesna Gold
Aurora Rinascita Piossasco2 - 2Nichelino Hesperia
Racconigi3 - 1Bruinese
Bricherasio Bibiana1 - 2Pro Polonghera
Perosa1 - 0San Secondo
Giornata 19
San Secondo2 - 0Aurora Rinascita Piossasco
Bruinese1 - 3Bricherasio Bibiana
Nichelino Hesperia2 - 1Vigone
Airaschese0 - 1Infernotto
Borgaretto0 - 2Lesna Gold
Pro Polonghera3 - 1Perosa
Atletico Racconigi2 - 1Pinasca
Luserna3 - 4Racconigi
Giornata 20
Pinasca3 - 1Airaschese
Lesna Gold2 - 0Atletico Racconigi
Racconigi5 - 0Borgaretto
Bricherasio Bibiana4 - 0Luserna
Infernotto2 - 0Nichelino Hesperia
Perosa1 - 0Bruinese
Aurora Rinascita Piossasco1 - 0Pro Polonghera
Vigone1 - 1San Secondo
Giornata 21
Borgaretto0 - 4Atletico Racconigi
Bruinese1 - 0Aurora Rinascita Piossasco
Racconigi1 - 1Bricherasio Bibiana
Pro Polonghera1 - 1Vigone
San Secondo0 - 1Infernotto
Airaschese4 - 2Lesna Gold
Luserna2 - 2Perosa
Nichelino Hesperia1 - 1Pinasca
Giornata 22
Atletico Racconigi4 - 1Airaschese
Bricherasio Bibiana2 - 1Borgaretto
Aurora Rinascita Piossasco2 - 0Luserna
Lesna Gold1 - 1Nichelino Hesperia
Vigone2 - 2Bruinese
Infernotto1 - 3Pro Polonghera
Perosa1 - 2Racconigi
Pinasca1 - 1San Secondo
Giornata 23
Borgaretto0 - 2Airaschese
Nichelino Hesperia3 - 3Atletico Racconigi
Racconigi3 - 2Aurora Rinascita Piossasco
Luserna0 - 2Vigone
Bruinese0 - 1Infernotto
San Secondo1 - 1Lesna Gold
Bricherasio Bibiana1 - 2Perosa
Pro Polonghera0 - 4Pinasca
Giornata 24
Perosa2 - 2Borgaretto
Aurora Rinascita Piossasco1 - 1Bricherasio Bibiana
Infernotto6 - 0Luserna
Airaschese1 - 1Nichelino Hesperia
Pinasca4 - 1Bruinese
Lesna Gold1 - 0Pro Polonghera
Vigone0 - 1Racconigi
Atletico Racconigi3 - 0San Secondo
Giornata 25
San Secondo3 - 2Airaschese
Pro Polonghera2 - 1Atletico Racconigi
Perosa1 - 0Aurora Rinascita Piossasco
Bricherasio Bibiana6 - 2Vigone
Racconigi2 - 3Infernotto
Bruinese0 - 0Lesna Gold
Borgaretto1 - 2Nichelino Hesperia
Luserna0 - 5Pinasca
Giornata 26
Aurora Rinascita Piossasco4 - 1Borgaretto
Infernotto3 - 1Bricherasio Bibiana
Lesna Gold4 - 2Luserna
Vigone0 - 1Perosa
Atletico Racconigi4 - 0Bruinese
Airaschese2 - 3Pro Polonghera
Pinasca1 - 1Racconigi
Nichelino Hesperia0 - 2San Secondo
Giornata 27
Bruinese1 - 2Airaschese
Luserna0 - 7Atletico Racconigi
Aurora Rinascita Piossasco1 - 1Vigone
Perosa2 - 1Infernotto
Racconigi3 - 1Lesna Gold
Pro Polonghera0 - 0Nichelino Hesperia
Bricherasio Bibiana3 - 2Pinasca
Borgaretto0 - 1San Secondo
Giornata 28
Infernotto1 - 0Aurora Rinascita Piossasco
Vigone0 - 1Borgaretto
Lesna Gold2 - 1Bricherasio Bibiana
Airaschese7 - 0Luserna
Pinasca3 - 1Perosa
Nichelino Hesperia0 - 1Bruinese
San Secondo1 - 1Pro Polonghera
Atletico Racconigi0 - 1Racconigi
Giornata 29
Racconigi3 - 1Airaschese
Bricherasio Bibiana2 - 2Atletico Racconigi
Vigone2 - 0Infernotto
Perosa2 - 1Lesna Gold
Luserna0 - 2Nichelino Hesperia
Aurora Rinascita Piossasco1 - 1Pinasca
Borgaretto0 - 2Pro Polonghera
Bruinese2 - 2San Secondo
Giornata 30
Lesna Gold3 - 2Aurora Rinascita Piossasco
Infernotto4 - 1Borgaretto
Airaschese1 - 3Bricherasio Bibiana
Pinasca3 - 0Vigone
San Secondo7 - 1Luserna
Atletico Racconigi1 - 0Perosa
Pro Polonghera0 - 0Bruinese
Nichelino Hesperia1 - 2Racconigi