2ª Categoria Girone E


Andata

Giornata 1
Atletico Alpignano1 - 4Venaus
Emit Boys5 - 2Borgata Parella
Forno1 - 2Ardor San Francesco
Chianocco3 - 0Excelsius
Rubiana1 - 0Gabetto Sporting Venaria
Spazio Talent Soccer0 - 3Cafasse Balangero
riposa: Fiano Plus
Giornata 2
Ardor San Francesco2 - 3Spazio Talent Soccer
Borgata Parella0 - 3Rubiana
Cafasse Balangero1 - 1Atletico Alpignano
Excelsius1 - 5Fiano Plus
Gabetto Sporting Venaria1 - 0Chianocco
Venaus4 - 0Emit Boys
riposa: Forno
Giornata 3
Atletico Alpignano0 - 1Ardor San Francesco
Emit Boys2 - 5Cafasse Balangero
Fiano Plus0 - 1Gabetto Sporting Venaria
Chianocco1 - 1Borgata Parella
Rubiana2 - 3Venaus
Spazio Talent Soccer4 - 0Forno
riposa: Excelsius
Giornata 4
Ardor San Francesco3 - 0Emit Boys
Borgata Parella0 - 5Fiano Plus
Cafasse Balangero0 - 0Rubiana
Forno2 - 1Atletico Alpignano
Gabetto Sporting Venaria3 - 0Excelsius
Venaus2 - 1Chianocco
riposa: Spazio Talent Soccer
Giornata 5
Atletico Alpignano - Spazio Talent Soccer
Emit Boys3 - 2Forno
Excelsius0 - 0Borgata Parella
Fiano Plus2 - 4Venaus
Chianocco1 - 4Cafasse Balangero
Rubiana3 - 2Ardor San Francesco
riposa: Gabetto Sporting Venaria
Giornata 6
Ardor San Francesco3 - 0Chianocco
Borgata Parella2 - 4Gabetto Sporting Venaria
Cafasse Balangero5 - 0Fiano Plus
Forno3 - 1Rubiana
Spazio Talent Soccer1 - 0Emit Boys
Venaus3 - 0Excelsius
riposa: Atletico Alpignano
Giornata 7
Emit Boys1 - 3Atletico Alpignano
Excelsius0 - 3Cafasse Balangero
Fiano Plus0 - 3Ardor San Francesco
Gabetto Sporting Venaria2 - 2Venaus
Chianocco1 - 0Forno
Rubiana2 - 4Spazio Talent Soccer
riposa: Borgata Parella
Giornata 8
Ardor San Francesco9 - 1Excelsius
Atletico Alpignano3 - 1Rubiana
Cafasse Balangero5 - 0Gabetto Sporting Venaria
Forno0 - 1Fiano Plus
Spazio Talent Soccer1 - 2Chianocco
Venaus5 - 1Borgata Parella
riposa: Emit Boys
Giornata 9
Borgata Parella0 - 7Cafasse Balangero
Excelsius2 - 4Forno
Fiano Plus1 - 1Spazio Talent Soccer
Gabetto Sporting Venaria4 - 2Ardor San Francesco
Chianocco3 - 2Atletico Alpignano
Rubiana1 - 3Emit Boys
riposa: Venaus
Giornata 10
Ardor San Francesco3 - 0Borgata Parella
Atletico Alpignano3 - 0Fiano Plus
Cafasse Balangero4 - 0Venaus
Emit Boys4 - 4Chianocco
Forno0 - 1Gabetto Sporting Venaria
Spazio Talent Soccer5 - 2Excelsius
riposa: Rubiana
Giornata 11
Borgata Parella1 - 3Forno
Excelsius1 - 5Atletico Alpignano
Fiano Plus3 - 4Emit Boys
Gabetto Sporting Venaria2 - 0Spazio Talent Soccer
Chianocco0 - 1Rubiana
Venaus3 - 0Ardor San Francesco
riposa: Cafasse Balangero
Giornata 12
Ardor San Francesco0 - 1Cafasse Balangero
Atletico Alpignano2 - 1Gabetto Sporting Venaria
Emit Boys6 - 1Excelsius
Forno0 - 1Venaus
Rubiana1 - 2Fiano Plus
Spazio Talent Soccer5 - 1Borgata Parella
riposa: Chianocco
Giornata 13
Borgata Parella2 - 1Atletico Alpignano
Cafasse Balangero0 - 0Forno
Excelsius0 - 7Rubiana
Fiano Plus1 - 2Chianocco
Gabetto Sporting Venaria1 - 0Emit Boys
Venaus5 - 1Spazio Talent Soccer
riposa: Ardor San Francesco

Ritorno

Giornata 14
Venaus1 - 3Atletico Alpignano
Borgata Parella1 - 4Emit Boys
Ardor San Francesco1 - 1Forno
Excelsius0 - 7Chianocco
Gabetto Sporting Venaria3 - 1Rubiana
Cafasse Balangero5 - 0Spazio Talent Soccer
riposa: Fiano Plus
Giornata 15
Spazio Talent Soccer2 - 4Ardor San Francesco
Rubiana4 - 4Borgata Parella
Atletico Alpignano0 - 6Cafasse Balangero
Fiano Plus7 - 0Excelsius
Chianocco1 - 2Gabetto Sporting Venaria
Emit Boys4 - 4Venaus
riposa: Forno
Giornata 16
Ardor San Francesco1 - 3Atletico Alpignano
Cafasse Balangero4 - 0Emit Boys
Gabetto Sporting Venaria2 - 2Fiano Plus
Borgata Parella0 - 3Chianocco
Venaus5 - 1Rubiana
Forno1 - 3Spazio Talent Soccer
riposa: Excelsius
Giornata 17
Emit Boys0 - 4Ardor San Francesco
Fiano Plus2 - 0Borgata Parella
Rubiana0 - 5Cafasse Balangero
Atletico Alpignano5 - 2Forno
Excelsius1 - 8Gabetto Sporting Venaria
Chianocco0 - 3Venaus
riposa: Spazio Talent Soccer
Giornata 18
Spazio Talent Soccer1 - 3Atletico Alpignano
Forno1 - 2Emit Boys
Borgata Parella3 - 0Excelsius
Venaus4 - 1Fiano Plus
Cafasse Balangero3 - 0Chianocco
Ardor San Francesco3 - 1Rubiana
riposa: Gabetto Sporting Venaria
Giornata 19
Chianocco3 - 0Ardor San Francesco
Gabetto Sporting Venaria2 - 1Borgata Parella
Fiano Plus0 - 3Cafasse Balangero
Rubiana1 - 2Forno
Emit Boys5 - 1Spazio Talent Soccer
Excelsius0 - 7Venaus
riposa: Atletico Alpignano
Giornata 20
Atletico Alpignano1 - 2Emit Boys
Cafasse Balangero7 - 0Excelsius
Ardor San Francesco1 - 2Fiano Plus
Venaus1 - 0Gabetto Sporting Venaria
Forno2 - 1Chianocco
Spazio Talent Soccer4 - 3Rubiana
riposa: Borgata Parella
Giornata 21
Excelsius0 - 8Ardor San Francesco
Rubiana0 - 0Atletico Alpignano
Gabetto Sporting Venaria1 - 4Cafasse Balangero
Fiano Plus2 - 2Forno
Chianocco1 - 2Spazio Talent Soccer
Borgata Parella1 - 2Venaus
riposa: Emit Boys
Giornata 22
Cafasse Balangero3 - 1Borgata Parella
Forno4 - 0Excelsius
Spazio Talent Soccer3 - 2Fiano Plus
Ardor San Francesco0 - 0Gabetto Sporting Venaria
Atletico Alpignano0 - 2Chianocco
Emit Boys3 - 0Rubiana
riposa: Venaus
Giornata 23
Borgata Parella1 - 3Ardor San Francesco
Fiano Plus3 - 2Atletico Alpignano
Venaus1 - 4Cafasse Balangero
Chianocco0 - 2Emit Boys
Gabetto Sporting Venaria5 - 2Forno
Excelsius2 - 6Spazio Talent Soccer
riposa: Rubiana
Giornata 24
Forno4 - 1Borgata Parella
Atletico Alpignano6 - 0Excelsius
Emit Boys1 - 2Fiano Plus
Spazio Talent Soccer3 - 3Gabetto Sporting Venaria
Rubiana1 - 1Chianocco
Ardor San Francesco1 - 3Venaus
riposa: Cafasse Balangero
Giornata 25
Cafasse Balangero4 - 0Ardor San Francesco
Gabetto Sporting Venaria2 - 0Atletico Alpignano
Excelsius0 - 1Emit Boys
Venaus2 - 1Forno
Fiano Plus2 - 3Rubiana
Borgata Parella0 - 5Spazio Talent Soccer
riposa: Chianocco
Giornata 26
Atletico Alpignano7 - 0Borgata Parella
Forno0 - 2Cafasse Balangero
Rubiana9 - 2Excelsius
Chianocco1 - 2Fiano Plus
Emit Boys1 - 1Gabetto Sporting Venaria
Spazio Talent Soccer2 - 1Venaus
riposa: Ardor San Francesco