Calciomercato in tempo reale

2ª Categoria Girone E


Andata

Giornata 1
Ardor San Francesco1 - 0Busignetto Verolengo
Castiglione0 - 0Auxilium Valdocco
Emit Boys1 - 2Atletico Alpignano
Fiano Plus0 - 0La Rondinese
Gioventu Rodallese0 - 1Cirié
Virtus Saluggese2 - 0Gabetto Sporting Venaria
riposa: Orione Vallette
Giornata 2
Atletico Alpignano1 - 1Ardor San Francesco
Auxilium Valdocco3 - 1Emit Boys
Busignetto Verolengo1 - 4Virtus Saluggese
Cirié1 - 0Castiglione
Gabetto Sporting Venaria1 - 1Fiano Plus
Orione Vallette1 - 1Gioventu Rodallese
riposa: La Rondinese
Giornata 3
Ardor San Francesco - Auxilium Valdocco
Castiglione - Orione Vallette
Emit Boys - Cirié
Fiano Plus - Busignetto Verolengo
La Rondinese - Gabetto Sporting Venaria
Virtus Saluggese - Atletico Alpignano
riposa: Gioventu Rodallese
Giornata 4
Atletico Alpignano - Fiano Plus
Auxilium Valdocco - Virtus Saluggese
Busignetto Verolengo - Gabetto Sporting Venaria
Cirié - Ardor San Francesco
Gioventu Rodallese - La Rondinese
Orione Vallette - Emit Boys
riposa: Castiglione
Giornata 5
Ardor San Francesco - Orione Vallette
Castiglione - Gioventu Rodallese
Fiano Plus - Auxilium Valdocco
Gabetto Sporting Venaria - Atletico Alpignano
La Rondinese - Busignetto Verolengo
Virtus Saluggese - Cirié
riposa: Emit Boys
Giornata 6
Atletico Alpignano - Busignetto Verolengo
Auxilium Valdocco - Gabetto Sporting Venaria
Castiglione - La Rondinese
Cirié - Fiano Plus
Gioventu Rodallese - Emit Boys
Orione Vallette - Virtus Saluggese
riposa: Ardor San Francesco
Giornata 7
Ardor San Francesco - Gioventu Rodallese
Busignetto Verolengo - Auxilium Valdocco
Emit Boys - Castiglione
Fiano Plus - Orione Vallette
Gabetto Sporting Venaria - Cirié
La Rondinese - Atletico Alpignano
riposa: Virtus Saluggese
Giornata 8
Auxilium Valdocco - Atletico Alpignano
Castiglione - Ardor San Francesco
Cirié - Busignetto Verolengo
Emit Boys - La Rondinese
Gioventu Rodallese - Virtus Saluggese
Orione Vallette - Gabetto Sporting Venaria
riposa: Fiano Plus
Giornata 9
Ardor San Francesco - Emit Boys
Atletico Alpignano - Cirié
Busignetto Verolengo - Orione Vallette
Fiano Plus - Gioventu Rodallese
La Rondinese - Auxilium Valdocco
Virtus Saluggese - Castiglione
riposa: Gabetto Sporting Venaria
Giornata 10
Ardor San Francesco - La Rondinese
Castiglione - Fiano Plus
Cirié - Auxilium Valdocco
Emit Boys - Virtus Saluggese
Gioventu Rodallese - Gabetto Sporting Venaria
Orione Vallette - Atletico Alpignano
riposa: Busignetto Verolengo
Giornata 11
Auxilium Valdocco - Orione Vallette
Busignetto Verolengo - Gioventu Rodallese
Fiano Plus - Emit Boys
Gabetto Sporting Venaria - Castiglione
La Rondinese - Cirié
Virtus Saluggese - Ardor San Francesco
riposa: Atletico Alpignano
Giornata 12
Ardor San Francesco - Fiano Plus
Castiglione - Busignetto Verolengo
Emit Boys - Gabetto Sporting Venaria
Gioventu Rodallese - Atletico Alpignano
Orione Vallette - Cirié
Virtus Saluggese - La Rondinese
riposa: Auxilium Valdocco

Ritorno

Giornata 14
Busignetto Verolengo - Ardor San Francesco
Auxilium Valdocco - Castiglione
Atletico Alpignano - Emit Boys
La Rondinese - Fiano Plus
Cirié - Gioventu Rodallese
Gabetto Sporting Venaria - Virtus Saluggese
riposa: Orione Vallette
Giornata 15
Ardor San Francesco - Atletico Alpignano
Emit Boys - Auxilium Valdocco
Virtus Saluggese - Busignetto Verolengo
Castiglione - Cirié
Fiano Plus - Gabetto Sporting Venaria
Gioventu Rodallese - Orione Vallette
riposa: La Rondinese
Giornata 16
Auxilium Valdocco - Ardor San Francesco
Orione Vallette - Castiglione
Cirié - Emit Boys
Busignetto Verolengo - Fiano Plus
Gabetto Sporting Venaria - La Rondinese
Atletico Alpignano - Virtus Saluggese
riposa: Gioventu Rodallese
Giornata 17
Fiano Plus - Atletico Alpignano
Virtus Saluggese - Auxilium Valdocco
Gabetto Sporting Venaria - Busignetto Verolengo
Ardor San Francesco - Cirié
La Rondinese - Gioventu Rodallese
Emit Boys - Orione Vallette
riposa: Castiglione
Giornata 18
Orione Vallette - Ardor San Francesco
Gioventu Rodallese - Castiglione
Auxilium Valdocco - Fiano Plus
Atletico Alpignano - Gabetto Sporting Venaria
Busignetto Verolengo - La Rondinese
Cirié - Virtus Saluggese
riposa: Emit Boys
Giornata 19
Busignetto Verolengo - Atletico Alpignano
Gabetto Sporting Venaria - Auxilium Valdocco
La Rondinese - Castiglione
Fiano Plus - Cirié
Emit Boys - Gioventu Rodallese
Virtus Saluggese - Orione Vallette
riposa: Ardor San Francesco
Giornata 20
Gioventu Rodallese - Ardor San Francesco
Auxilium Valdocco - Busignetto Verolengo
Castiglione - Emit Boys
Orione Vallette - Fiano Plus
Cirié - Gabetto Sporting Venaria
Atletico Alpignano - La Rondinese
riposa: Virtus Saluggese
Giornata 21
Atletico Alpignano - Auxilium Valdocco
Ardor San Francesco - Castiglione
Busignetto Verolengo - Cirié
La Rondinese - Emit Boys
Virtus Saluggese - Gioventu Rodallese
Gabetto Sporting Venaria - Orione Vallette
riposa: Fiano Plus
Giornata 22
Emit Boys - Ardor San Francesco
Cirié - Atletico Alpignano
Orione Vallette - Busignetto Verolengo
Gioventu Rodallese - Fiano Plus
Auxilium Valdocco - La Rondinese
Castiglione - Virtus Saluggese
riposa: Gabetto Sporting Venaria
Giornata 23
La Rondinese - Ardor San Francesco
Fiano Plus - Castiglione
Auxilium Valdocco - Cirié
Virtus Saluggese - Emit Boys
Gabetto Sporting Venaria - Gioventu Rodallese
Atletico Alpignano - Orione Vallette
riposa: Busignetto Verolengo
Giornata 24
Orione Vallette - Auxilium Valdocco
Gioventu Rodallese - Busignetto Verolengo
Emit Boys - Fiano Plus
Castiglione - Gabetto Sporting Venaria
Cirié - La Rondinese
Ardor San Francesco - Virtus Saluggese
riposa: Atletico Alpignano
Giornata 25
Fiano Plus - Ardor San Francesco
Busignetto Verolengo - Castiglione
Gabetto Sporting Venaria - Emit Boys
Atletico Alpignano - Gioventu Rodallese
Cirié - Orione Vallette
La Rondinese - Virtus Saluggese
riposa: Auxilium Valdocco