2ª Categoria Girone E


Andata

Giornata 1
Ardor San Francesco1 - 0Busignetto Verolengo
Castiglione2 - 3Auxilium Valdocco
Emit Boys1 - 2Atletico Alpignano
Fiano Plus0 - 0La Rondinese
Gioventu Rodallese0 - 1Cirié
Virtus Saluggese2 - 0Gabetto Sporting Venaria
riposa: Orione Vallette
Giornata 2
Atletico Alpignano1 - 1Ardor San Francesco
Auxilium Valdocco3 - 1Emit Boys
Busignetto Verolengo1 - 4Virtus Saluggese
Cirié1 - 0Castiglione
Gabetto Sporting Venaria1 - 1Fiano Plus
Orione Vallette1 - 1Gioventu Rodallese
riposa: La Rondinese
Giornata 3
Ardor San Francesco2 - 1Auxilium Valdocco
Castiglione2 - 1Orione Vallette
Emit Boys1 - 2Cirié
Fiano Plus3 - 3Busignetto Verolengo
La Rondinese1 - 2Gabetto Sporting Venaria
Virtus Saluggese3 - 0Atletico Alpignano
riposa: Gioventu Rodallese
Giornata 6
Atletico Alpignano0 - 2Busignetto Verolengo
Auxilium Valdocco2 - 2Gabetto Sporting Venaria
Castiglione6 - 0La Rondinese
Cirié2 - 1Fiano Plus
Gioventu Rodallese3 - 3Emit Boys
Orione Vallette2 - 1Virtus Saluggese
riposa: Ardor San Francesco
Giornata 7
Ardor San Francesco0 - 1Gioventu Rodallese
Busignetto Verolengo2 - 0Auxilium Valdocco
Emit Boys3 - 2Castiglione
Fiano Plus4 - 0Orione Vallette
Gabetto Sporting Venaria6 - 4Cirié
La Rondinese1 - 0Atletico Alpignano
riposa: Virtus Saluggese
Giornata 9
Ardor San Francesco3 - 3Emit Boys
Atletico Alpignano1 - 4Cirié
Busignetto Verolengo1 - 1Orione Vallette
Fiano Plus2 - 0Gioventu Rodallese
La Rondinese1 - 1Auxilium Valdocco
Virtus Saluggese2 - 0Castiglione
riposa: Gabetto Sporting Venaria
Giornata 10
Ardor San Francesco2 - 0La Rondinese
Castiglione2 - 1Fiano Plus
Cirié3 - 0Auxilium Valdocco
Emit Boys2 - 0Virtus Saluggese
Gioventu Rodallese3 - 1Gabetto Sporting Venaria
Orione Vallette0 - 3Atletico Alpignano
riposa: Busignetto Verolengo
Giornata 11
Auxilium Valdocco2 - 1Orione Vallette
Busignetto Verolengo2 - 2Gioventu Rodallese
Fiano Plus2 - 2Emit Boys
Gabetto Sporting Venaria0 - 4Castiglione
La Rondinese1 - 2Cirié
Virtus Saluggese2 - 2Ardor San Francesco
riposa: Atletico Alpignano
Giornata 12
Ardor San Francesco1 - 2Fiano Plus
Castiglione3 - 2Busignetto Verolengo
Emit Boys2 - 2Gabetto Sporting Venaria
Gioventu Rodallese2 - 2Atletico Alpignano
Orione Vallette0 - 2Cirié
Virtus Saluggese3 - 2La Rondinese
riposa: Auxilium Valdocco

Ritorno

Giornata 14
Busignetto Verolengo2 - 2Ardor San Francesco
Auxilium Valdocco2 - 4Castiglione
Atletico Alpignano1 - 0Emit Boys
La Rondinese1 - 3Fiano Plus
Cirié1 - 0Gioventu Rodallese
Gabetto Sporting Venaria1 - 4Virtus Saluggese
riposa: Orione Vallette
Giornata 15
Ardor San Francesco1 - 2Atletico Alpignano
Emit Boys1 - 1Auxilium Valdocco
Virtus Saluggese1 - 2Busignetto Verolengo
Castiglione2 - 1Cirié
Fiano Plus2 - 2Gabetto Sporting Venaria
Gioventu Rodallese1 - 2Orione Vallette
riposa: La Rondinese
Giornata 16
Auxilium Valdocco3 - 0Ardor San Francesco
Orione Vallette1 - 0Castiglione
Cirié6 - 2Emit Boys
Busignetto Verolengo2 - 3Fiano Plus
Gabetto Sporting Venaria3 - 1La Rondinese
Atletico Alpignano1 - 3Virtus Saluggese
riposa: Gioventu Rodallese
Giornata 18
Orione Vallette - Ardor San Francesco
Gioventu Rodallese - Castiglione
Auxilium Valdocco - Fiano Plus
Atletico Alpignano - Gabetto Sporting Venaria
Busignetto Verolengo - La Rondinese
Cirié - Virtus Saluggese
riposa: Emit Boys
Giornata 19
Busignetto Verolengo - Atletico Alpignano
Gabetto Sporting Venaria - Auxilium Valdocco
La Rondinese - Castiglione
Fiano Plus - Cirié
Emit Boys - Gioventu Rodallese
Virtus Saluggese - Orione Vallette
riposa: Ardor San Francesco
Giornata 20
Gioventu Rodallese - Ardor San Francesco
Auxilium Valdocco - Busignetto Verolengo
Castiglione - Emit Boys
Orione Vallette - Fiano Plus
Cirié - Gabetto Sporting Venaria
Atletico Alpignano - La Rondinese
riposa: Virtus Saluggese
Giornata 21
Atletico Alpignano - Auxilium Valdocco
Ardor San Francesco - Castiglione
Busignetto Verolengo - Cirié
La Rondinese - Emit Boys
Virtus Saluggese - Gioventu Rodallese
Gabetto Sporting Venaria - Orione Vallette
riposa: Fiano Plus
Giornata 22
Emit Boys - Ardor San Francesco
Cirié - Atletico Alpignano
Orione Vallette - Busignetto Verolengo
Gioventu Rodallese - Fiano Plus
Auxilium Valdocco - La Rondinese
Castiglione - Virtus Saluggese
riposa: Gabetto Sporting Venaria
Giornata 23
La Rondinese - Ardor San Francesco
Fiano Plus - Castiglione
Auxilium Valdocco - Cirié
Virtus Saluggese - Emit Boys
Gabetto Sporting Venaria - Gioventu Rodallese
Atletico Alpignano - Orione Vallette
riposa: Busignetto Verolengo
Giornata 24
Orione Vallette - Auxilium Valdocco
Gioventu Rodallese - Busignetto Verolengo
Emit Boys - Fiano Plus
Castiglione - Gabetto Sporting Venaria
Cirié - La Rondinese
Ardor San Francesco - Virtus Saluggese
riposa: Atletico Alpignano
Giornata 25
Fiano Plus - Ardor San Francesco
Busignetto Verolengo - Castiglione
Gabetto Sporting Venaria - Emit Boys
Atletico Alpignano - Gioventu Rodallese
Cirié - Orione Vallette
La Rondinese - Virtus Saluggese
riposa: Auxilium Valdocco