2ª Categoria Girone F


Andata

Giornata 1
Avigliana2 - 0Onnisport Club
Candiolo3 - 1Beinasco
Luserna1 - 2Borgaretto
None1 - 2Airaschese
Rosta2 - 1GiavenoCoazze
Rubiana0 - 2Villarbasse
San Pietro Val Lemina1 - 1Caprie Green Club
Giornata 2
Airaschese4 - 0Rosta
Beinasco3 - 2Luserna
Borgaretto1 - 1Avigliana
Caprie Green Club1 - 0Candiolo
GiavenoCoazze3 - 1Rubiana
Onnisport Club1 - 2None
Villarbasse2 - 0San Pietro Val Lemina
Giornata 3
Avigliana0 - 0Beinasco
Candiolo1 - 1Villarbasse
GiavenoCoazze3 - 2Airaschese
Luserna3 - 2Caprie Green Club
None0 - 1Borgaretto
Rosta1 - 3Onnisport Club
San Pietro Val Lemina3 - 1Rubiana
Giornata 4
Beinasco2 - 1None
Borgaretto4 - 1Rosta
Caprie Green Club2 - 0Avigliana
Onnisport Club0 - 0Airaschese
Rubiana2 - 3Candiolo
San Pietro Val Lemina1 - 3GiavenoCoazze
Villarbasse2 - 1Luserna
Giornata 5
Airaschese3 - 2Borgaretto
Avigliana1 - 3Villarbasse
Candiolo2 - 1San Pietro Val Lemina
GiavenoCoazze5 - 0Onnisport Club
Luserna1 - 1Rubiana
None1 - 1Caprie Green Club
Rosta0 - 2Beinasco
Giornata 6
Beinasco1 - 0Airaschese
Borgaretto2 - 2Onnisport Club
Candiolo1 - 1GiavenoCoazze
Caprie Green Club4 - 2Rosta
Rubiana3 - 0Avigliana
San Pietro Val Lemina2 - 0Luserna
Villarbasse0 - 0None
Giornata 7
Airaschese4 - 1Caprie Green Club
Avigliana0 - 0San Pietro Val Lemina
GiavenoCoazze2 - 0Borgaretto
Luserna1 - 4Candiolo
None0 - 2Rubiana
Onnisport Club0 - 0Beinasco
Rosta0 - 0Villarbasse
Giornata 8
Beinasco2 - 2Borgaretto
Candiolo0 - 0Avigliana
Caprie Green Club0 - 0Onnisport Club
Luserna1 - 2GiavenoCoazze
Rubiana7 - 0Rosta
San Pietro Val Lemina3 - 4None
Villarbasse3 - 1Airaschese
Giornata 9
Airaschese5 - 0Rubiana
Avigliana3 - 1Luserna
Borgaretto0 - 1Caprie Green Club
GiavenoCoazze2 - 0Beinasco
None1 - 5Candiolo
Onnisport Club0 - 0Villarbasse
Rosta1 - 2San Pietro Val Lemina
Giornata 10
Avigliana1 - 3GiavenoCoazze
Candiolo3 - 0Rosta
Caprie Green Club5 - 0Beinasco
Luserna5 - 0None
Rubiana1 - 1Onnisport Club
San Pietro Val Lemina0 - 3Airaschese
Villarbasse1 - 1Borgaretto
Giornata 11
Airaschese - Candiolo
Beinasco - Villarbasse
Borgaretto - Rubiana
GiavenoCoazze - Caprie Green Club
None - Avigliana
Onnisport Club - San Pietro Val Lemina
Rosta - Luserna
Giornata 12
Avigliana - Rosta
Candiolo - Onnisport Club
Luserna - Airaschese
None - GiavenoCoazze
Rubiana - Beinasco
San Pietro Val Lemina - Borgaretto
Villarbasse - Caprie Green Club
Giornata 13
Airaschese - Avigliana
Beinasco - San Pietro Val Lemina
Borgaretto - Candiolo
Caprie Green Club - Rubiana
GiavenoCoazze - Villarbasse
Onnisport Club - Luserna
Rosta - None

Ritorno

Giornata 14
Onnisport Club - Avigliana
Beinasco - Candiolo
Borgaretto - Luserna
Airaschese - None
GiavenoCoazze - Rosta
Villarbasse - Rubiana
Caprie Green Club - San Pietro Val Lemina
Giornata 15
Rosta - Airaschese
Luserna - Beinasco
Avigliana - Borgaretto
Candiolo - Caprie Green Club
Rubiana - GiavenoCoazze
None - Onnisport Club
San Pietro Val Lemina - Villarbasse
Giornata 16
Beinasco - Avigliana
Villarbasse - Candiolo
Airaschese - GiavenoCoazze
Caprie Green Club - Luserna
Borgaretto - None
Onnisport Club - Rosta
Rubiana - San Pietro Val Lemina
Giornata 17
None - Beinasco
Rosta - Borgaretto
Avigliana - Caprie Green Club
Airaschese - Onnisport Club
Candiolo - Rubiana
GiavenoCoazze - San Pietro Val Lemina
Luserna - Villarbasse
Giornata 18
Borgaretto - Airaschese
Villarbasse - Avigliana
San Pietro Val Lemina - Candiolo
Onnisport Club - GiavenoCoazze
Rubiana - Luserna
Caprie Green Club - None
Beinasco - Rosta
Giornata 19
Airaschese - Beinasco
Onnisport Club - Borgaretto
GiavenoCoazze - Candiolo
Rosta - Caprie Green Club
Avigliana - Rubiana
Luserna - San Pietro Val Lemina
None - Villarbasse
Giornata 20
Caprie Green Club - Airaschese
San Pietro Val Lemina - Avigliana
Borgaretto - GiavenoCoazze
Candiolo - Luserna
Rubiana - None
Beinasco - Onnisport Club
Villarbasse - Rosta
Giornata 21
Borgaretto - Beinasco
Avigliana - Candiolo
Onnisport Club - Caprie Green Club
GiavenoCoazze - Luserna
Rosta - Rubiana
None - San Pietro Val Lemina
Airaschese - Villarbasse
Giornata 22
Rubiana - Airaschese
Luserna - Avigliana
Caprie Green Club - Borgaretto
Beinasco - GiavenoCoazze
Candiolo - None
Villarbasse - Onnisport Club
San Pietro Val Lemina - Rosta
Giornata 23
GiavenoCoazze - Avigliana
Rosta - Candiolo
Beinasco - Caprie Green Club
None - Luserna
Onnisport Club - Rubiana
Airaschese - San Pietro Val Lemina
Borgaretto - Villarbasse
Giornata 24
Candiolo - Airaschese
Villarbasse - Beinasco
Rubiana - Borgaretto
Caprie Green Club - GiavenoCoazze
Avigliana - None
San Pietro Val Lemina - Onnisport Club
Luserna - Rosta
Giornata 25
Rosta - Avigliana
Onnisport Club - Candiolo
Airaschese - Luserna
GiavenoCoazze - None
Beinasco - Rubiana
Borgaretto - San Pietro Val Lemina
Caprie Green Club - Villarbasse
Giornata 26
Avigliana - Airaschese
San Pietro Val Lemina - Beinasco
Candiolo - Borgaretto
Rubiana - Caprie Green Club
Villarbasse - GiavenoCoazze
Luserna - Onnisport Club
None - Rosta