Calciomercato in tempo reale

2ª Categoria Girone F


Andata

Giornata 1
Avigliana2 - 0Onnisport Club
Candiolo3 - 1Beinasco
Luserna1 - 2Borgaretto
None1 - 2Airaschese
Rosta2 - 1GiavenoCoazze
Rubiana0 - 2Villarbasse
San Pietro Val Lemina1 - 1Caprie Green Club
Giornata 2
Airaschese4 - 0Rosta
Beinasco3 - 1Luserna
Borgaretto1 - 1Avigliana
Caprie Green Club1 - 0Candiolo
GiavenoCoazze3 - 1Rubiana
Onnisport Club1 - 2None
Villarbasse2 - 0San Pietro Val Lemina
Giornata 3
Avigliana - Beinasco
Candiolo - Villarbasse
GiavenoCoazze - Airaschese
Luserna - Caprie Green Club
None - Borgaretto
Rosta - Onnisport Club
San Pietro Val Lemina - Rubiana
Giornata 4
Beinasco - None
Borgaretto - Rosta
Caprie Green Club - Avigliana
Onnisport Club - Airaschese
Rubiana - Candiolo
San Pietro Val Lemina - GiavenoCoazze
Villarbasse - Luserna
Giornata 5
Airaschese - Borgaretto
Avigliana - Villarbasse
Candiolo - San Pietro Val Lemina
GiavenoCoazze - Onnisport Club
Luserna - Rubiana
None - Caprie Green Club
Rosta - Beinasco
Giornata 6
Beinasco - Airaschese
Borgaretto - Onnisport Club
Candiolo - GiavenoCoazze
Caprie Green Club - Rosta
Rubiana - Avigliana
San Pietro Val Lemina - Luserna
Villarbasse - None
Giornata 7
Airaschese - Caprie Green Club
Avigliana - San Pietro Val Lemina
GiavenoCoazze - Borgaretto
Luserna - Candiolo
None - Rubiana
Onnisport Club - Beinasco
Rosta - Villarbasse
Giornata 8
Beinasco - Borgaretto
Candiolo - Avigliana
Caprie Green Club - Onnisport Club
Luserna - GiavenoCoazze
Rubiana - Rosta
San Pietro Val Lemina - None
Villarbasse - Airaschese
Giornata 9
Airaschese - Rubiana
Avigliana - Luserna
Borgaretto - Caprie Green Club
GiavenoCoazze - Beinasco
None - Candiolo
Onnisport Club - Villarbasse
Rosta - San Pietro Val Lemina
Giornata 10
Avigliana - GiavenoCoazze
Candiolo - Rosta
Caprie Green Club - Beinasco
Luserna - None
Rubiana - Onnisport Club
San Pietro Val Lemina - Airaschese
Villarbasse - Borgaretto
Giornata 11
Airaschese - Candiolo
Beinasco - Villarbasse
Borgaretto - Rubiana
GiavenoCoazze - Caprie Green Club
None - Avigliana
Onnisport Club - San Pietro Val Lemina
Rosta - Luserna
Giornata 12
Avigliana - Rosta
Candiolo - Onnisport Club
Luserna - Airaschese
None - GiavenoCoazze
Rubiana - Beinasco
San Pietro Val Lemina - Borgaretto
Villarbasse - Caprie Green Club
Giornata 13
Airaschese - Avigliana
Beinasco - San Pietro Val Lemina
Borgaretto - Candiolo
Caprie Green Club - Rubiana
GiavenoCoazze - Villarbasse
Onnisport Club - Luserna
Rosta - None

Ritorno

Giornata 14
Onnisport Club - Avigliana
Beinasco - Candiolo
Borgaretto - Luserna
Airaschese - None
GiavenoCoazze - Rosta
Villarbasse - Rubiana
Caprie Green Club - San Pietro Val Lemina
Giornata 15
Rosta - Airaschese
Luserna - Beinasco
Avigliana - Borgaretto
Candiolo - Caprie Green Club
Rubiana - GiavenoCoazze
None - Onnisport Club
San Pietro Val Lemina - Villarbasse
Giornata 16
Beinasco - Avigliana
Villarbasse - Candiolo
Airaschese - GiavenoCoazze
Caprie Green Club - Luserna
Borgaretto - None
Onnisport Club - Rosta
Rubiana - San Pietro Val Lemina
Giornata 17
None - Beinasco
Rosta - Borgaretto
Avigliana - Caprie Green Club
Airaschese - Onnisport Club
Candiolo - Rubiana
GiavenoCoazze - San Pietro Val Lemina
Luserna - Villarbasse
Giornata 18
Borgaretto - Airaschese
Villarbasse - Avigliana
San Pietro Val Lemina - Candiolo
Onnisport Club - GiavenoCoazze
Rubiana - Luserna
Caprie Green Club - None
Beinasco - Rosta
Giornata 19
Airaschese - Beinasco
Onnisport Club - Borgaretto
GiavenoCoazze - Candiolo
Rosta - Caprie Green Club
Avigliana - Rubiana
Luserna - San Pietro Val Lemina
None - Villarbasse
Giornata 20
Caprie Green Club - Airaschese
San Pietro Val Lemina - Avigliana
Borgaretto - GiavenoCoazze
Candiolo - Luserna
Rubiana - None
Beinasco - Onnisport Club
Villarbasse - Rosta
Giornata 21
Borgaretto - Beinasco
Avigliana - Candiolo
Onnisport Club - Caprie Green Club
GiavenoCoazze - Luserna
Rosta - Rubiana
None - San Pietro Val Lemina
Airaschese - Villarbasse
Giornata 22
Rubiana - Airaschese
Luserna - Avigliana
Caprie Green Club - Borgaretto
Beinasco - GiavenoCoazze
Candiolo - None
Villarbasse - Onnisport Club
San Pietro Val Lemina - Rosta
Giornata 23
GiavenoCoazze - Avigliana
Rosta - Candiolo
Beinasco - Caprie Green Club
None - Luserna
Onnisport Club - Rubiana
Airaschese - San Pietro Val Lemina
Borgaretto - Villarbasse
Giornata 24
Candiolo - Airaschese
Villarbasse - Beinasco
Rubiana - Borgaretto
Caprie Green Club - GiavenoCoazze
Avigliana - None
San Pietro Val Lemina - Onnisport Club
Luserna - Rosta
Giornata 25
Rosta - Avigliana
Onnisport Club - Candiolo
Airaschese - Luserna
GiavenoCoazze - None
Beinasco - Rubiana
Borgaretto - San Pietro Val Lemina
Caprie Green Club - Villarbasse
Giornata 26
Avigliana - Airaschese
San Pietro Val Lemina - Beinasco
Candiolo - Borgaretto
Rubiana - Caprie Green Club
Villarbasse - GiavenoCoazze
Luserna - Onnisport Club
None - Rosta