2ª Categoria Girone G


Andata

Giornata 1
Andezeno3 - 0Cambiano
Buttiglierese4 - 1Pro Asti Sandamianese
Cisterna d'Asti3 - 1Valfenera
Mezzaluna0 - 2Pralormo
Mo.De.R.Na.6 - 1Filadelfia Moncalieri
Pecetto1 - 2Brunetta
Sciolze3 - 6San Giuseppe Riva
Giornata 2
Brunetta0 - 0Mezzaluna
Cambiano2 - 1Buttiglierese
Filadelfia Moncalieri2 - 3Andezeno
Pralormo7 - 4Sciolze
Pro Asti Sandamianese2 - 2Pecetto
San Giuseppe Riva1 - 3Cisterna d'Asti
Valfenera1 - 1Mo.De.R.Na.
Giornata 3
Buttiglierese0 - 3Andezeno
Cisterna d'Asti0 - 0Pralormo
Filadelfia Moncalieri1 - 4Valfenera
Mezzaluna2 - 1Pro Asti Sandamianese
Mo.De.R.Na.2 - 2San Giuseppe Riva
Pecetto0 - 0Cambiano
Sciolze1 - 1Brunetta
Giornata 4
Andezeno4 - 2Pecetto
Brunetta3 - 4Cisterna d'Asti
Buttiglierese2 - 3Filadelfia Moncalieri
Cambiano3 - 2Mezzaluna
Pralormo2 - 1Mo.De.R.Na.
Pro Asti Sandamianese3 - 1Sciolze
San Giuseppe Riva2 - 3Valfenera
Giornata 5
Cisterna d'Asti2 - 1Pro Asti Sandamianese
Filadelfia Moncalieri0 - 2San Giuseppe Riva
Mezzaluna2 - 0Andezeno
Mo.De.R.Na.4 - 3Brunetta
Pecetto2 - 1Buttiglierese
Sciolze1 - 3Cambiano
Valfenera1 - 1Pralormo
Giornata 6
Andezeno2 - 2Sciolze
Brunetta1 - 2Valfenera
Buttiglierese1 - 3Mezzaluna
Cambiano3 - 1Cisterna d'Asti
Pecetto5 - 1Filadelfia Moncalieri
Pralormo1 - 0San Giuseppe Riva
Pro Asti Sandamianese2 - 4Mo.De.R.Na.
Giornata 7
Cisterna d'Asti1 - 1Andezeno
Filadelfia Moncalieri0 - 5Pralormo
Mezzaluna1 - 2Pecetto
Mo.De.R.Na.6 - 1Cambiano
San Giuseppe Riva1 - 1Brunetta
Sciolze0 - 3Buttiglierese
Valfenera2 - 1Pro Asti Sandamianese
Giornata 8
Andezeno0 - 2Mo.De.R.Na.
Brunetta1 - 4Pralormo
Buttiglierese0 - 1Cisterna d'Asti
Cambiano0 - 0Valfenera
Mezzaluna5 - 1Filadelfia Moncalieri
Pecetto0 - 3Sciolze
Pro Asti Sandamianese0 - 1San Giuseppe Riva
Giornata 9
Cisterna d'Asti8 - 1Pecetto
Filadelfia Moncalieri1 - 4Brunetta
Mo.De.R.Na.4 - 1Buttiglierese
Pralormo0 - 1Pro Asti Sandamianese
San Giuseppe Riva5 - 1Cambiano
Sciolze1 - 2Mezzaluna
Valfenera2 - 2Andezeno
Giornata 10
Andezeno1 - 1San Giuseppe Riva
Buttiglierese0 - 1Valfenera
Cambiano4 - 0Pralormo
Mezzaluna0 - 1Cisterna d'Asti
Pecetto0 - 1Mo.De.R.Na.
Pro Asti Sandamianese0 - 2Brunetta
Sciolze6 - 1Filadelfia Moncalieri
Giornata 11
Brunetta - Cambiano
Cisterna d'Asti - Sciolze
Filadelfia Moncalieri - Pro Asti Sandamianese
Mo.De.R.Na. - Mezzaluna
Pralormo - Andezeno
San Giuseppe Riva - Buttiglierese
Valfenera - Pecetto
Giornata 12
Andezeno - Brunetta
Buttiglierese - Pralormo
Cambiano - Pro Asti Sandamianese
Cisterna d'Asti - Filadelfia Moncalieri
Mezzaluna - Valfenera
Pecetto - San Giuseppe Riva
Sciolze - Mo.De.R.Na.
Giornata 13
Brunetta - Buttiglierese
Filadelfia Moncalieri - Cambiano
Mo.De.R.Na. - Cisterna d'Asti
Pralormo - Pecetto
Pro Asti Sandamianese - Andezeno
San Giuseppe Riva - Mezzaluna
Valfenera - Sciolze

Ritorno

Giornata 14
Cambiano - Andezeno
Pro Asti Sandamianese - Buttiglierese
Valfenera - Cisterna d'Asti
Pralormo - Mezzaluna
Filadelfia Moncalieri - Mo.De.R.Na.
Brunetta - Pecetto
San Giuseppe Riva - Sciolze
Giornata 15
Mezzaluna - Brunetta
Buttiglierese - Cambiano
Andezeno - Filadelfia Moncalieri
Sciolze - Pralormo
Pecetto - Pro Asti Sandamianese
Cisterna d'Asti - San Giuseppe Riva
Mo.De.R.Na. - Valfenera
Giornata 16
Andezeno - Buttiglierese
Pralormo - Cisterna d'Asti
Valfenera - Filadelfia Moncalieri
Pro Asti Sandamianese - Mezzaluna
San Giuseppe Riva - Mo.De.R.Na.
Cambiano - Pecetto
Brunetta - Sciolze
Giornata 17
Pecetto - Andezeno
Cisterna d'Asti - Brunetta
Filadelfia Moncalieri - Buttiglierese
Mezzaluna - Cambiano
Mo.De.R.Na. - Pralormo
Sciolze - Pro Asti Sandamianese
Valfenera - San Giuseppe Riva
Giornata 18
Pro Asti Sandamianese - Cisterna d'Asti
San Giuseppe Riva - Filadelfia Moncalieri
Andezeno - Mezzaluna
Brunetta - Mo.De.R.Na.
Buttiglierese - Pecetto
Cambiano - Sciolze
Pralormo - Valfenera
Giornata 19
Sciolze - Andezeno
Valfenera - Brunetta
Mezzaluna - Buttiglierese
Cisterna d'Asti - Cambiano
Filadelfia Moncalieri - Pecetto
San Giuseppe Riva - Pralormo
Mo.De.R.Na. - Pro Asti Sandamianese
Giornata 20
Andezeno - Cisterna d'Asti
Pralormo - Filadelfia Moncalieri
Pecetto - Mezzaluna
Cambiano - Mo.De.R.Na.
Brunetta - San Giuseppe Riva
Buttiglierese - Sciolze
Pro Asti Sandamianese - Valfenera
Giornata 21
Mo.De.R.Na. - Andezeno
Pralormo - Brunetta
Cisterna d'Asti - Buttiglierese
Valfenera - Cambiano
Filadelfia Moncalieri - Mezzaluna
Sciolze - Pecetto
San Giuseppe Riva - Pro Asti Sandamianese
Giornata 22
Pecetto - Cisterna d'Asti
Brunetta - Filadelfia Moncalieri
Buttiglierese - Mo.De.R.Na.
Pro Asti Sandamianese - Pralormo
Cambiano - San Giuseppe Riva
Mezzaluna - Sciolze
Andezeno - Valfenera
Giornata 23
San Giuseppe Riva - Andezeno
Valfenera - Buttiglierese
Pralormo - Cambiano
Cisterna d'Asti - Mezzaluna
Mo.De.R.Na. - Pecetto
Brunetta - Pro Asti Sandamianese
Filadelfia Moncalieri - Sciolze
Giornata 24
Cambiano - Brunetta
Sciolze - Cisterna d'Asti
Pro Asti Sandamianese - Filadelfia Moncalieri
Mezzaluna - Mo.De.R.Na.
Andezeno - Pralormo
Buttiglierese - San Giuseppe Riva
Pecetto - Valfenera
Giornata 25
Brunetta - Andezeno
Pralormo - Buttiglierese
Pro Asti Sandamianese - Cambiano
Filadelfia Moncalieri - Cisterna d'Asti
Valfenera - Mezzaluna
San Giuseppe Riva - Pecetto
Mo.De.R.Na. - Sciolze
Giornata 26
Buttiglierese - Brunetta
Cambiano - Filadelfia Moncalieri
Cisterna d'Asti - Mo.De.R.Na.
Pecetto - Pralormo
Andezeno - Pro Asti Sandamianese
Mezzaluna - San Giuseppe Riva
Sciolze - Valfenera