2ª Categoria Girone H


Andata

Giornata 1
Calliano1 - 0Valfenera
Canale 20002 - 2Pralormo
Cortemilia2 - 0Salsasio
Mezzaluna1 - 1Spartak San Damiano
Nicese1 - 1Buttiglierese
San Giuseppe Riva1 - 1San Bernardo
riposa: Don Bosco Asti
Giornata 2
Buttiglierese1 - 3Canale 2000
Don Bosco Asti0 - 1Calliano
Pralormo2 - 1Mezzaluna
Salsasio2 - 1Nicese
San Bernardo2 - 1Cortemilia
Valfenera2 - 0San Giuseppe Riva
riposa: Spartak San Damiano
Giornata 3
Calliano3 - 2Spartak San Damiano
Canale 20003 - 0Salsasio
Mezzaluna2 - 1Buttiglierese
Nicese2 - 2Cortemilia
San Bernardo1 - 1Valfenera
San Giuseppe Riva0 - 0Don Bosco Asti
riposa: Pralormo
Giornata 4
Cortemilia1 - 2Canale 2000
Don Bosco Asti2 - 1Valfenera
Nicese0 - 3San Bernardo
Pralormo2 - 1Calliano
Salsasio0 - 2Mezzaluna
Spartak San Damiano0 - 1San Giuseppe Riva
riposa: Buttiglierese
Giornata 5
Calliano2 - 0Buttiglierese
Canale 20003 - 1Nicese
Mezzaluna3 - 1Cortemilia
San Bernardo4 - 1Don Bosco Asti
San Giuseppe Riva3 - 3Pralormo
Valfenera1 - 0Spartak San Damiano
riposa: Salsasio
Giornata 6
Buttiglierese1 - 0San Giuseppe Riva
Canale 20000 - 0San Bernardo
Nicese2 - 2Mezzaluna
Pralormo1 - 4Valfenera
Salsasio1 - 0Calliano
Spartak San Damiano0 - 0Don Bosco Asti
riposa: Cortemilia
Giornata 7
Calliano2 - 1Cortemilia
Don Bosco Asti2 - 2Pralormo
Mezzaluna1 - 3Canale 2000
San Bernardo1 - 1Spartak San Damiano
San Giuseppe Riva2 - 2Salsasio
Valfenera0 - 1Buttiglierese
riposa: Nicese
Giornata 8
Buttiglierese1 - 4Don Bosco Asti
Cortemilia2 - 2San Giuseppe Riva
Mezzaluna0 - 4San Bernardo
Nicese0 - 0Calliano
Pralormo0 - 0Spartak San Damiano
Salsasio1 - 5Valfenera
riposa: Canale 2000
Giornata 9
Calliano3 - 1Canale 2000
Don Bosco Asti3 - 0Salsasio
San Bernardo0 - 1Pralormo
San Giuseppe Riva1 - 1Nicese
Spartak San Damiano5 - 0Buttiglierese
Valfenera1 - 1Cortemilia
riposa: Mezzaluna
Giornata 10
Buttiglierese0 - 5Pralormo
Canale 20002 - 1San Giuseppe Riva
Cortemilia2 - 1Don Bosco Asti
Mezzaluna2 - 0Calliano
Nicese1 - 2Valfenera
Salsasio0 - 9Spartak San Damiano
riposa: San Bernardo
Giornata 11
Don Bosco Asti1 - 0Nicese
Pralormo4 - 0Salsasio
San Bernardo2 - 1Buttiglierese
San Giuseppe Riva2 - 3Mezzaluna
Spartak San Damiano4 - 1Cortemilia
Valfenera3 - 4Canale 2000
riposa: Calliano
Giornata 12
Calliano1 - 1San Bernardo
Canale 20001 - 0Don Bosco Asti
Cortemilia3 - 7Pralormo
Mezzaluna3 - 1Valfenera
Nicese1 - 2Spartak San Damiano
Salsasio3 - 4Buttiglierese
riposa: San Giuseppe Riva
Giornata 13
Buttiglierese3 - 2Cortemilia
Don Bosco Asti2 - 2Mezzaluna
Pralormo0 - 0Nicese
San Bernardo3 - 0Salsasio
San Giuseppe Riva0 - 3Calliano
Spartak San Damiano0 - 2Canale 2000
riposa: Valfenera

Ritorno

Giornata 14
Valfenera1 - 2Calliano
Pralormo3 - 3Canale 2000
Salsasio2 - 2Cortemilia
Spartak San Damiano2 - 0Mezzaluna
Buttiglierese2 - 1Nicese
San Bernardo0 - 3San Giuseppe Riva
riposa: Don Bosco Asti
Giornata 15
Canale 20005 - 1Buttiglierese
Calliano2 - 1Don Bosco Asti
Mezzaluna2 - 1Pralormo
Nicese1 - 1Salsasio
Cortemilia4 - 3San Bernardo
San Giuseppe Riva7 - 1Valfenera
riposa: Spartak San Damiano
Giornata 16
Spartak San Damiano3 - 0Calliano
Salsasio0 - 4Canale 2000
Buttiglierese2 - 1Mezzaluna
Cortemilia5 - 2Nicese
Valfenera3 - 1San Bernardo
Don Bosco Asti2 - 0San Giuseppe Riva
riposa: Pralormo
Giornata 17
Canale 20000 - 1Cortemilia
Valfenera0 - 1Don Bosco Asti
San Bernardo5 - 0Nicese
Calliano1 - 1Pralormo
Mezzaluna6 - 3Salsasio
San Giuseppe Riva1 - 2Spartak San Damiano
riposa: Buttiglierese
Giornata 18
Buttiglierese0 - 2Calliano
Nicese0 - 2Canale 2000
Cortemilia2 - 1Mezzaluna
Don Bosco Asti2 - 1San Bernardo
Pralormo1 - 0San Giuseppe Riva
Spartak San Damiano2 - 1Valfenera
riposa: Salsasio
Giornata 19
San Giuseppe Riva4 - 0Buttiglierese
San Bernardo1 - 0Canale 2000
Mezzaluna3 - 1Nicese
Valfenera0 - 1Pralormo
Calliano3 - 1Salsasio
Don Bosco Asti2 - 0Spartak San Damiano
riposa: Cortemilia
Giornata 20
Cortemilia2 - 2Calliano
Pralormo2 - 0Don Bosco Asti
Canale 20001 - 1Mezzaluna
Spartak San Damiano1 - 1San Bernardo
Salsasio1 - 3San Giuseppe Riva
Buttiglierese3 - 6Valfenera
riposa: Nicese
Giornata 21
Don Bosco Asti4 - 0Buttiglierese
San Giuseppe Riva2 - 1Cortemilia
San Bernardo1 - 1Mezzaluna
Calliano2 - 3Nicese
Spartak San Damiano2 - 0Pralormo
Valfenera3 - 0Salsasio
riposa: Canale 2000
Giornata 22
Canale 20001 - 2Calliano
Salsasio1 - 4Don Bosco Asti
Pralormo2 - 2San Bernardo
Nicese1 - 1San Giuseppe Riva
Buttiglierese1 - 4Spartak San Damiano
Cortemilia1 - 5Valfenera
riposa: Mezzaluna
Giornata 23
Pralormo3 - 2Buttiglierese
San Giuseppe Riva2 - 4Canale 2000
Don Bosco Asti2 - 0Cortemilia
Calliano0 - 0Mezzaluna
Valfenera3 - 2Nicese
Spartak San Damiano1 - 1Salsasio
riposa: San Bernardo
Giornata 24
Nicese1 - 5Don Bosco Asti
Salsasio0 - 2Pralormo
Buttiglierese1 - 1San Bernardo
Mezzaluna3 - 1San Giuseppe Riva
Cortemilia0 - 2Spartak San Damiano
Canale 20000 - 1Valfenera
riposa: Calliano
Giornata 25
San Bernardo3 - 1Calliano
Don Bosco Asti2 - 3Canale 2000
Pralormo1 - 0Cortemilia
Valfenera1 - 3Mezzaluna
Spartak San Damiano6 - 0Nicese
Buttiglierese2 - 1Salsasio
riposa: San Giuseppe Riva
Giornata 26
Cortemilia3 - 0Buttiglierese
Mezzaluna2 - 2Don Bosco Asti
Nicese0 - 6Pralormo
Salsasio0 - 0San Bernardo
Calliano1 - 0San Giuseppe Riva
Canale 20002 - 1Spartak San Damiano
riposa: Valfenera