Classifica marcatori - 1ª Categoria Girone E - 2017/2018
Ps Giocatore Squadra Gol Rigori
1Puledda MarcoGarino60
1Trapani DanieleNichelino Hesperia62
3Ruggiaschi MichelGarino50
3Gioia GiuseppeVillar Perosa51
5Sartorello AlexNichelino Hesperia40
5Dellaveda NicholasPinasca40
5Oddenino MarcoGarino40
5Mastroianni EugenioBruinese41
5Giannone AndreaSan Secondo41
5Ligregni DanieleVillar Perosa41
5Mendola AntonioAtletico Racconigi43
12Re AlessandroAtletico Racconigi30
12Cenghialta RobertoVillar Perosa30
12Zenuni FedericoLesna Gold31
12Guzzardi Pier FrancoGarino31
16Sismonda MatteoAtletico Racconigi20
16Peretti FabioAtletico Racconigi20
16Caramucci LorenzoVigone20
16Tirante AndreaRacconigi20
16Beltramo LorenzoGarino20
16Giuffrida SebastianoSan Secondo20
16Inzitari PaoloVigone20
16Costantino MassimoSan Secondo20
16Bertone ClaudioPro Polonghera20
16Traoré JamanteAurora Calcio TFR20
16Promio PierclaudioAurora Calcio TFR20
16Mollica FrancescoVigone20
16Fortalla LucaRacconigi21
16Ciniglio AlessandroPerosa22
30Uccheddu MattiaPiossasco10
30Ragolia LorisLesna Gold10
30Torres MaximilianoVillar Perosa10
30Vivacqua MarcoBricherasio Bibiana10
30Modaffari SimoneBricherasio Bibiana10
30Moretti FedericoLesna Gold10
30Cialella JacopoPerosa10
30Breuza MatteoPerosa10
30Vetrugno MarcoNichelino Hesperia10
30Cialella LorenzoPerosa10
30Sema DavidePro Polonghera10
30Ambrogio NicolasRacconigi10
30Aguirre ManuelBricherasio Bibiana10
30Augimeri GiovanniLesna Gold10
30Giordanino AndreaPiossasco10
30Rizzo PiermarcoPiossasco10
30Catano SimoneAurora Calcio TFR10
30Bevilacqua SimoneNichelino Hesperia10
30Cadili GiovanniNichelino Hesperia10
30Bertolotti OscarSan Secondo10
30Piras EliaLesna Gold10
30Gala MarcoAtletico Racconigi10
30Cagliero ErikAtletico Racconigi10
30Breusa AlessandroPerosa10
30Fiore SerafinoPro Polonghera10
30Tosco DavidePro Polonghera10
30Covello AndreaRacconigi10
30Branca StefanoLesna Gold10
30Tonda MattiaBruinese10
30Malesani AlessandroBricherasio Bibiana10
30Pochettino StefanoVillar Perosa10
30Bottale GabrieleBricherasio Bibiana10
30Di Bartolo AlessandroBricherasio Bibiana10
30Rivoiro SimoneBricherasio Bibiana10
30Polonio EmanueleNichelino Hesperia10
30Tazoukanit HamzaLesna Gold10
30Mascia AlessandroVigone10
30Corsaro AntonioVigone10
30Korri ElionPinasca10
30Marzullo DanieleRacconigi10
30Gaudino DanieleGarino10
30Vicino AngeloPinasca11
30Martin MattiaPerosa11