2ª Categoria Girone E

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Cafasse Balangero66242130887+812.75
2Venaus562418247032+382.33
3Gabetto Sporting Venaria472414554931+181.96
4Spazio Talent Soccer412313285750+71.78
5Emit Boys392412395349+41.63
6Ardor San Francesco3824122105636+201.58
7Atletico Alpignano3523112105237+151.52
8Fiano Plus332410311474701.38
9Chianocco302493123837+11.25
10Forno272483133743-61.13
11Rubiana252474134754-71.04
12Borgata Parella92423192381-580.38
13Excelsius124012313126-1130.04
  •  Promossa
  •  PlayOff
  •  Retrocessa
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!