Calciomercato in tempo reale

2ª Categoria Girone F

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Real Venaria522416445725+322.17
2Ardor Torino452413655226+261.88
3Marentinese432412754739+81.79
4Busignetto Verolengo4124101133122+91.71
5Borgata Cit Turin382411584538+71.58
6Virtus Saluggese31248793937+21.29
7Castiglione31248793034-41.29
8Sporting Cenisia282461083847-91.17
9Nuova Sciolze27246993543-81.13
10Andezeno262468103339-61.08
11Auxilium Valdocco252474134360-171.04
12Centrocampo212456133254-220.88
13Crescentinese142428142947-180.58
  •  Promossa
  •  PlayOff
  •  Retrocessa
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!