Serie A Femminile

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Juventus Women51191702568+482.68
2Brescia511917025820+382.68
3UPC Tavagnacco371912164224+181.95
4Atalanta Mozzanica361911353123+81.89
5Fiorentina Women341910453719+181.79
6Fimauto Valpolicella26198292438-141.37
7AGSM Verona22196492730-31.16
8Res Roma211970121827-91.11
9Ravenna Woman151936102038-180.79
10Sassuolo Femminile131941141436-220.68
11Pink Bari Cf131941141646-300.68
12Empoli Ladies111932141347-340.58
 
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!