Serie A Femminile

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Juventus Women42141400433+403.00
2Brescia391413014513+322.79
3Fiorentina Women25147432513+121.79
4UPC Tavagnacco25148153021+91.79
5Atalanta Mozzanica23147252221+11.64
6Fimauto Valpolicella19146171424-101.36
7Res Roma15145091419-51.07
8AGSM Verona15144371724-71.07
9Pink Bari Cf13144191131-200.93
10Ravenna Woman11142571728-110.79
11Empoli Ladies8142210833-250.57
12Sassuolo Femminile71421111127-160.50
 
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!