Calciomercato in tempo reale

3ª Categoria Girone A TO

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Real Salus512215616329+342.32
2Brunetta472214535630+262.14
3G.A.R. Rebaudengo462215167340+332.09
4Mappanese442213544519+262.00
5Respect402212466044+161.82
6Accademia Intertorino372211475040+101.68
7Franceschina272283115155-41.23
8Atletico Villaretto24227312535301.09
9Borgo Cavour202255124555-100.91
10Nuovo Sportsud 75202255123274-420.91
11San Luigi Santena92216152456-320.41
12Duomo Chieri72221191875-570.32
 
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!