3ª Categoria Girone A TO

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Centrocampo421614025618+382.63
2Sporting Club San Pietro411613214415+292.56
3Respect30169343829+91.88
4G.A.R. Rebaudengo29169254123+181.81
5San Luigi Santena27168353628+81.69
6Atletico Villaretto26167543533+21.63
7Moncalieri Calcio 195325168173235-31.56
8Franceschina24167364143-21.50
9Excelsius20166282428-41.25
10Borgata Parella (-1p.)151651102434-100.94
11Leo Chieri15164391729-120.94
12Real 9.0.9121640124056-160.75
13Nuovo Sportsud 7511162592443-190.69
14Duomo Chieri21602142159-380.13
 
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!