3ª Categoria Girone A TO

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Centrocampo2799003612+243.00
2Sporting Club San Pietro259810309+212.78
3G.A.R. Rebaudengo1896032517+82.00
4Moncalieri Calcio 19531695131810+81.78
5San Luigi Santena1494232118+31.56
6Atletico Villaretto1494231819-11.56
7Respect1394142324-11.44
8Excelsius1394141314-11.44
9Borgata Parella1294051614+21.33
10Leo Chieri992341013-31.00
11Franceschina892252027-70.89
12Real 9.0.9692071934-150.67
13Nuovo Sportsud 7549045926-170.44
14Duomo Chieri190181233-210.11
 
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!