Calciomercato in tempo reale

3ª Categoria Girone A TO

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Sporting Club San Pietro3110051+43.00
2G.A.R. Rebaudengo3110030+33.00
3Centrocampo3110042+23.00
4Franceschina3110054+13.00
5Borgata Parella3110021+13.00
6Nuovo Sportsud 75110101101.00
7San Luigi Santena110101101.00
8Duomo Chieri0100145-10.00
9Moncalieri Calcio 19530100112-10.00
10Respect0100124-20.00
11Excelsius0100103-30.00
12Leo Chieri0100115-40.00
13Real 9.0.9000000000
14Atletico Villaretto000000000
 
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!