3ª Categoria Girone A TO

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Centrocampo582319137225+472.52
2Sporting Club San Pietro572318327023+472.48
3Respect512316346136+252.22
4G.A.R. Rebaudengo452314366235+271.96
5San Luigi Santena432313466235+271.87
6Atletico Villaretto362310675445+91.57
7Excelsius3223102114542+31.39
8Franceschina312394105664-81.35
9Leo Chieri272383123242-101.17
10Moncalieri Calcio 1953252381143966-271.09
11Real 9.0.9212370165873-150.91
12Nuovo Sportsud 75142335153362-290.61
13Borgata Parella (-4p.)122351172763-360.52
14Duomo Chieri82322193090-600.35
  •  Promossa
  •  PlayOff
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!