Promozione Girone D


Andata

Giornata 1
Carrara 902 - 0Acqui
Cenisia3 - 2Mirafiori
Cit Turin2 - 4Cbs
Gaviese4 - 0San Mauro
HSL Derthona2 - 0Trofarello
Pro Villafranca3 - 1Arquatese
Santa Rita2 - 1Rapid Torino
Valenzana Mado1 - 0San Giacomo Chieri
Giornata 2
Acqui1 - 2Pro Villafranca
Arquatese2 - 1Santa Rita
Cbs1 - 0Carrara 90
Mirafiori2 - 1Valenzana Mado
Rapid Torino1 - 7HSL Derthona
San Giacomo Chieri4 - 3Cit Turin
San Mauro3 - 1Cenisia
Trofarello1 - 1Gaviese
Giornata 3
Acqui1 - 2Cbs
Carrara 901 - 2San Giacomo Chieri
Cenisia0 - 4Trofarello
Cit Turin1 - 1Mirafiori
Gaviese1 - 2Rapid Torino
HSL Derthona2 - 1Arquatese
Santa Rita1 - 2Pro Villafranca
Valenzana Mado0 - 3San Mauro
Giornata 4
Arquatese0 - 1Gaviese
Mirafiori0 - 1Carrara 90
Pro Villafranca2 - 3HSL Derthona
Rapid Torino1 - 4Cenisia
Santa Rita1 - 2Acqui
San Giacomo Chieri1 - 1Cbs
San Mauro1 - 0Cit Turin
Trofarello5 - 0Valenzana Mado
Giornata 5
Acqui3 - 1San Giacomo Chieri
Carrara 901 - 2San Mauro
Cbs3 - 3Mirafiori
Cenisia0 - 4Arquatese
Cit Turin2 - 1Trofarello
Gaviese0 - 0Pro Villafranca
HSL Derthona4 - 0Santa Rita
Valenzana Mado0 - 2Rapid Torino
Giornata 6
Arquatese1 - 1Valenzana Mado
HSL Derthona0 - 0Acqui
Mirafiori3 - 2San Giacomo Chieri
Pro Villafranca1 - 3Cenisia
Rapid Torino1 - 2Cit Turin
Santa Rita0 - 2Gaviese
San Mauro6 - 3Cbs
Trofarello3 - 0Carrara 90
Giornata 7
Acqui - Mirafiori
Carrara 90 - Rapid Torino
Cbs - Trofarello
Cenisia - Santa Rita
Cit Turin - Arquatese
Gaviese - HSL Derthona
San Giacomo Chieri - San Mauro
Valenzana Mado - Pro Villafranca
Giornata 8
Arquatese - Carrara 90
Gaviese - Acqui
HSL Derthona - Cenisia
Pro Villafranca - Cit Turin
Rapid Torino - Cbs
Santa Rita - Valenzana Mado
San Mauro - Mirafiori
Trofarello - San Giacomo Chieri
Giornata 9
Acqui - San Mauro
Carrara 90 - Pro Villafranca
Cbs - Arquatese
Cenisia - Gaviese
Cit Turin - Santa Rita
Mirafiori - Trofarello
San Giacomo Chieri - Rapid Torino
Valenzana Mado - HSL Derthona
Giornata 10
Arquatese - San Giacomo Chieri
Cenisia - Acqui
Gaviese - Valenzana Mado
HSL Derthona - Cit Turin
Pro Villafranca - Cbs
Rapid Torino - Mirafiori
Santa Rita - Carrara 90
Trofarello - San Mauro
Giornata 11
Acqui - Trofarello
Carrara 90 - HSL Derthona
Cbs - Santa Rita
Cit Turin - Gaviese
Mirafiori - Arquatese
San Giacomo Chieri - Pro Villafranca
San Mauro - Rapid Torino
Valenzana Mado - Cenisia
Giornata 12
Arquatese - San Mauro
Cenisia - Cit Turin
Gaviese - Carrara 90
HSL Derthona - Cbs
Pro Villafranca - Mirafiori
Rapid Torino - Trofarello
Santa Rita - San Giacomo Chieri
Valenzana Mado - Acqui
Giornata 13
Acqui - Rapid Torino
Carrara 90 - Cenisia
Cbs - Gaviese
Cit Turin - Valenzana Mado
Mirafiori - Santa Rita
San Giacomo Chieri - HSL Derthona
San Mauro - Pro Villafranca
Trofarello - Arquatese
Giornata 14
Arquatese - Rapid Torino
Cenisia - Cbs
Cit Turin - Acqui
Gaviese - San Giacomo Chieri
HSL Derthona - Mirafiori
Pro Villafranca - Trofarello
Santa Rita - San Mauro
Valenzana Mado - Carrara 90
Giornata 15
Acqui - Arquatese
Carrara 90 - Cit Turin
Cbs - Valenzana Mado
Mirafiori - Gaviese
Rapid Torino - Pro Villafranca
San Giacomo Chieri - Cenisia
San Mauro - HSL Derthona
Trofarello - Santa Rita

Ritorno

Giornata 16
Acqui - Carrara 90
Mirafiori - Cenisia
Cbs - Cit Turin
San Mauro - Gaviese
Trofarello - HSL Derthona
Arquatese - Pro Villafranca
Rapid Torino - Santa Rita
San Giacomo Chieri - Valenzana Mado
Giornata 17
Pro Villafranca - Acqui
Santa Rita - Arquatese
Carrara 90 - Cbs
Valenzana Mado - Mirafiori
HSL Derthona - Rapid Torino
Cit Turin - San Giacomo Chieri
Cenisia - San Mauro
Gaviese - Trofarello
Giornata 18
Cbs - Acqui
San Giacomo Chieri - Carrara 90
Trofarello - Cenisia
Mirafiori - Cit Turin
Rapid Torino - Gaviese
Arquatese - HSL Derthona
Pro Villafranca - Santa Rita
San Mauro - Valenzana Mado
Giornata 19
Gaviese - Arquatese
Carrara 90 - Mirafiori
HSL Derthona - Pro Villafranca
Cenisia - Rapid Torino
Acqui - Santa Rita
Cbs - San Giacomo Chieri
Cit Turin - San Mauro
Valenzana Mado - Trofarello
Giornata 20
San Giacomo Chieri - Acqui
San Mauro - Carrara 90
Mirafiori - Cbs
Arquatese - Cenisia
Trofarello - Cit Turin
Pro Villafranca - Gaviese
Santa Rita - HSL Derthona
Rapid Torino - Valenzana Mado
Giornata 21
Valenzana Mado - Arquatese
Acqui - HSL Derthona
San Giacomo Chieri - Mirafiori
Cenisia - Pro Villafranca
Cit Turin - Rapid Torino
Gaviese - Santa Rita
Cbs - San Mauro
Carrara 90 - Trofarello
Giornata 22
Mirafiori - Acqui
Rapid Torino - Carrara 90
Trofarello - Cbs
Santa Rita - Cenisia
Arquatese - Cit Turin
HSL Derthona - Gaviese
San Mauro - San Giacomo Chieri
Pro Villafranca - Valenzana Mado
Giornata 23
Carrara 90 - Arquatese
Acqui - Gaviese
Cenisia - HSL Derthona
Cit Turin - Pro Villafranca
Cbs - Rapid Torino
Valenzana Mado - Santa Rita
Mirafiori - San Mauro
San Giacomo Chieri - Trofarello
Giornata 24
San Mauro - Acqui
Pro Villafranca - Carrara 90
Arquatese - Cbs
Gaviese - Cenisia
Santa Rita - Cit Turin
Trofarello - Mirafiori
Rapid Torino - San Giacomo Chieri
HSL Derthona - Valenzana Mado
Giornata 25
San Giacomo Chieri - Arquatese
Acqui - Cenisia
Valenzana Mado - Gaviese
Cit Turin - HSL Derthona
Cbs - Pro Villafranca
Mirafiori - Rapid Torino
Carrara 90 - Santa Rita
San Mauro - Trofarello
Giornata 26
Trofarello - Acqui
HSL Derthona - Carrara 90
Santa Rita - Cbs
Gaviese - Cit Turin
Arquatese - Mirafiori
Pro Villafranca - San Giacomo Chieri
Rapid Torino - San Mauro
Cenisia - Valenzana Mado
Giornata 27
San Mauro - Arquatese
Cit Turin - Cenisia
Carrara 90 - Gaviese
Cbs - HSL Derthona
Mirafiori - Pro Villafranca
Trofarello - Rapid Torino
San Giacomo Chieri - Santa Rita
Acqui - Valenzana Mado
Giornata 28
Rapid Torino - Acqui
Cenisia - Carrara 90
Gaviese - Cbs
Valenzana Mado - Cit Turin
Santa Rita - Mirafiori
HSL Derthona - San Giacomo Chieri
Pro Villafranca - San Mauro
Arquatese - Trofarello
Giornata 29
Rapid Torino - Arquatese
Cbs - Cenisia
Acqui - Cit Turin
San Giacomo Chieri - Gaviese
Mirafiori - HSL Derthona
Trofarello - Pro Villafranca
San Mauro - Santa Rita
Carrara 90 - Valenzana Mado
Giornata 30
Arquatese - Acqui
Cit Turin - Carrara 90
Valenzana Mado - Cbs
Gaviese - Mirafiori
Pro Villafranca - Rapid Torino
Cenisia - San Giacomo Chieri
HSL Derthona - San Mauro
Santa Rita - Trofarello