Calendario Seconda Categoria Girone C - 2019 / 2020 - I AM CALCIO TORINO

Calendario - Seconda Categoria Girone C - 2019/2020

Andata

Giornata 10
Centro Giovani Calciatori Aosta - Bajo Dora
FC Biella - Pollone
Gaglianico - Montjovet Champdepraz
La Cervo - Chambave
Lessona - Valdigne Montblanc
Mongrando - Aosta Calcio 511
Valle Elvo Occhieppese - Valchiusella
Giornata 11
Aosta Calcio 511 - FC Biella
Bajo Dora - Gaglianico
Chambave - Valle Elvo Occhieppese
Montjovet Champdepraz - La Cervo
Pollone - Centro Giovani Calciatori Aosta
Valchiusella - Lessona
Valdigne Montblanc - Mongrando
Giornata 12
Aosta Calcio 511 - Pollone
FC Biella - Valdigne Montblanc
Gaglianico - Centro Giovani Calciatori Aosta
La Cervo - Bajo Dora
Lessona - Chambave
Mongrando - Valchiusella
Valle Elvo Occhieppese - Montjovet Champdepraz
Giornata 13
Bajo Dora - Valle Elvo Occhieppese
Centro Giovani Calciatori Aosta - La Cervo
Chambave - Mongrando
Montjovet Champdepraz - Lessona
Pollone - Gaglianico
Valchiusella - FC Biella
Valdigne Montblanc - Aosta Calcio 511

Ritorno

Giornata 14
Valchiusella - Aosta Calcio 511
Chambave - FC Biella
Gaglianico - La Cervo
Bajo Dora - Lessona
Montjovet Champdepraz - Mongrando
Pollone - Valdigne Montblanc
Centro Giovani Calciatori Aosta - Valle Elvo Occhieppese
Giornata 15
Mongrando - Bajo Dora
Lessona - Centro Giovani Calciatori Aosta
Aosta Calcio 511 - Chambave
Valle Elvo Occhieppese - Gaglianico
FC Biella - Montjovet Champdepraz
La Cervo - Pollone
Valdigne Montblanc - Valchiusella
Giornata 16
Montjovet Champdepraz - Aosta Calcio 511
Bajo Dora - FC Biella
Gaglianico - Lessona
Centro Giovani Calciatori Aosta - Mongrando
Valchiusella - Pollone
Chambave - Valdigne Montblanc
La Cervo - Valle Elvo Occhieppese
Giornata 17
Aosta Calcio 511 - Bajo Dora
FC Biella - Centro Giovani Calciatori Aosta
Valchiusella - Chambave
Mongrando - Gaglianico
Lessona - La Cervo
Valdigne Montblanc - Montjovet Champdepraz
Pollone - Valle Elvo Occhieppese
Giornata 18
Centro Giovani Calciatori Aosta - Aosta Calcio 511
Gaglianico - FC Biella
Valle Elvo Occhieppese - Lessona
La Cervo - Mongrando
Chambave - Pollone
Montjovet Champdepraz - Valchiusella
Bajo Dora - Valdigne Montblanc
Giornata 19
Valchiusella - Bajo Dora
Valdigne Montblanc - Centro Giovani Calciatori Aosta
Aosta Calcio 511 - Gaglianico
FC Biella - La Cervo
Pollone - Lessona
Chambave - Montjovet Champdepraz
Mongrando - Valle Elvo Occhieppese
Giornata 20
La Cervo - Aosta Calcio 511
Bajo Dora - Chambave
Valle Elvo Occhieppese - FC Biella
Lessona - Mongrando
Montjovet Champdepraz - Pollone
Centro Giovani Calciatori Aosta - Valchiusella
Gaglianico - Valdigne Montblanc
Giornata 21
Montjovet Champdepraz - Bajo Dora
Chambave - Centro Giovani Calciatori Aosta
Valchiusella - Gaglianico
Valdigne Montblanc - La Cervo
FC Biella - Lessona
Pollone - Mongrando
Aosta Calcio 511 - Valle Elvo Occhieppese
Giornata 22
Lessona - Aosta Calcio 511
Gaglianico - Chambave
Mongrando - FC Biella
Centro Giovani Calciatori Aosta - Montjovet Champdepraz
Bajo Dora - Pollone
La Cervo - Valchiusella
Valle Elvo Occhieppese - Valdigne Montblanc
Giornata 23
Bajo Dora - Centro Giovani Calciatori Aosta
Pollone - FC Biella
Montjovet Champdepraz - Gaglianico
Chambave - La Cervo
Valdigne Montblanc - Lessona
Aosta Calcio 511 - Mongrando
Valchiusella - Valle Elvo Occhieppese
Giornata 24
FC Biella - Aosta Calcio 511
Gaglianico - Bajo Dora
Valle Elvo Occhieppese - Chambave
La Cervo - Montjovet Champdepraz
Centro Giovani Calciatori Aosta - Pollone
Lessona - Valchiusella
Mongrando - Valdigne Montblanc
Giornata 25
Pollone - Aosta Calcio 511
Valdigne Montblanc - FC Biella
Centro Giovani Calciatori Aosta - Gaglianico
Bajo Dora - La Cervo
Chambave - Lessona
Valchiusella - Mongrando
Montjovet Champdepraz - Valle Elvo Occhieppese
Giornata 26
Valle Elvo Occhieppese - Bajo Dora
La Cervo - Centro Giovani Calciatori Aosta
Mongrando - Chambave
Lessona - Montjovet Champdepraz
Gaglianico - Pollone
FC Biella - Valchiusella
Aosta Calcio 511 - Valdigne Montblanc
Calendari - IamCALCIO Torino