Calciomercato LIVE

2ª Categoria Girone E


Andata

Giornata 1
Accademia Intertorino - Olympic Collegno
Ardor San Francesco - Real Orione Vallette
Atletico Alpignano - Avigliana
Caprie Green Club - Rosta
Centrocampo - Emit Boys
Bruinese - Vianney
Villarbasse - Venaus
Giornata 2
Avigliana - Accademia Intertorino
Emit Boys - Bruinese
Olympic Collegno - Centrocampo
Real Orione Vallette - Caprie Green Club
Rosta - Villarbasse
Venaus - Atletico Alpignano
Vianney - Ardor San Francesco
Giornata 3
Accademia Intertorino - Venaus
Ardor San Francesco - Emit Boys
Atletico Alpignano - Rosta
Caprie Green Club - Vianney
Olympic Collegno - Avigliana
Bruinese - Centrocampo
Villarbasse - Real Orione Vallette
Giornata 4
Centrocampo - Ardor San Francesco
Emit Boys - Caprie Green Club
Bruinese - Olympic Collegno
Real Orione Vallette - Atletico Alpignano
Rosta - Accademia Intertorino
Venaus - Avigliana
Vianney - Villarbasse
Giornata 5
Accademia Intertorino - Real Orione Vallette
Ardor San Francesco - Bruinese
Atletico Alpignano - Vianney
Avigliana - Rosta
Caprie Green Club - Centrocampo
Olympic Collegno - Venaus
Villarbasse - Emit Boys
Giornata 6
Ardor San Francesco - Olympic Collegno
Centrocampo - Villarbasse
Emit Boys - Atletico Alpignano
Bruinese - Caprie Green Club
Real Orione Vallette - Avigliana
Rosta - Venaus
Vianney - Accademia Intertorino
Giornata 7
Accademia Intertorino - Emit Boys
Atletico Alpignano - Centrocampo
Avigliana - Vianney
Caprie Green Club - Ardor San Francesco
Olympic Collegno - Rosta
Venaus - Real Orione Vallette
Villarbasse - Bruinese
Giornata 8
Ardor San Francesco - Villarbasse
Caprie Green Club - Olympic Collegno
Centrocampo - Accademia Intertorino
Emit Boys - Avigliana
Bruinese - Atletico Alpignano
Real Orione Vallette - Rosta
Vianney - Venaus
Giornata 9
Accademia Intertorino - Bruinese
Atletico Alpignano - Ardor San Francesco
Avigliana - Centrocampo
Olympic Collegno - Real Orione Vallette
Rosta - Vianney
Venaus - Emit Boys
Villarbasse - Caprie Green Club
Giornata 10
Ardor San Francesco - Accademia Intertorino
Caprie Green Club - Atletico Alpignano
Centrocampo - Venaus
Emit Boys - Rosta
Bruinese - Avigliana
Vianney - Real Orione Vallette
Villarbasse - Olympic Collegno
Giornata 11
Accademia Intertorino - Caprie Green Club
Atletico Alpignano - Villarbasse
Avigliana - Ardor San Francesco
Olympic Collegno - Vianney
Real Orione Vallette - Emit Boys
Rosta - Centrocampo
Venaus - Bruinese
Giornata 12
Ardor San Francesco - Venaus
Atletico Alpignano - Olympic Collegno
Caprie Green Club - Avigliana
Centrocampo - Real Orione Vallette
Emit Boys - Vianney
Bruinese - Rosta
Villarbasse - Accademia Intertorino
Giornata 13
Accademia Intertorino - Atletico Alpignano
Avigliana - Villarbasse
Olympic Collegno - Emit Boys
Real Orione Vallette - Bruinese
Rosta - Ardor San Francesco
Venaus - Caprie Green Club
Vianney - Centrocampo

Ritorno

Giornata 14
Olympic Collegno - Accademia Intertorino
Real Orione Vallette - Ardor San Francesco
Avigliana - Atletico Alpignano
Rosta - Caprie Green Club
Emit Boys - Centrocampo
Vianney - Bruinese
Venaus - Villarbasse
Giornata 15
Accademia Intertorino - Avigliana
Bruinese - Emit Boys
Centrocampo - Olympic Collegno
Caprie Green Club - Real Orione Vallette
Villarbasse - Rosta
Atletico Alpignano - Venaus
Ardor San Francesco - Vianney
Giornata 16
Venaus - Accademia Intertorino
Emit Boys - Ardor San Francesco
Rosta - Atletico Alpignano
Vianney - Caprie Green Club
Avigliana - Olympic Collegno
Centrocampo - Bruinese
Real Orione Vallette - Villarbasse
Giornata 17
Ardor San Francesco - Centrocampo
Caprie Green Club - Emit Boys
Olympic Collegno - Bruinese
Atletico Alpignano - Real Orione Vallette
Accademia Intertorino - Rosta
Avigliana - Venaus
Villarbasse - Vianney
Giornata 18
Real Orione Vallette - Accademia Intertorino
Bruinese - Ardor San Francesco
Vianney - Atletico Alpignano
Rosta - Avigliana
Centrocampo - Caprie Green Club
Venaus - Olympic Collegno
Emit Boys - Villarbasse
Giornata 19
Olympic Collegno - Ardor San Francesco
Villarbasse - Centrocampo
Atletico Alpignano - Emit Boys
Caprie Green Club - Bruinese
Avigliana - Real Orione Vallette
Venaus - Rosta
Accademia Intertorino - Vianney
Giornata 20
Emit Boys - Accademia Intertorino
Centrocampo - Atletico Alpignano
Vianney - Avigliana
Ardor San Francesco - Caprie Green Club
Rosta - Olympic Collegno
Real Orione Vallette - Venaus
Bruinese - Villarbasse
Giornata 21
Villarbasse - Ardor San Francesco
Olympic Collegno - Caprie Green Club
Accademia Intertorino - Centrocampo
Avigliana - Emit Boys
Atletico Alpignano - Bruinese
Rosta - Real Orione Vallette
Venaus - Vianney
Giornata 22
Bruinese - Accademia Intertorino
Ardor San Francesco - Atletico Alpignano
Centrocampo - Avigliana
Real Orione Vallette - Olympic Collegno
Vianney - Rosta
Emit Boys - Venaus
Caprie Green Club - Villarbasse
Giornata 23
Accademia Intertorino - Ardor San Francesco
Atletico Alpignano - Caprie Green Club
Venaus - Centrocampo
Rosta - Emit Boys
Avigliana - Bruinese
Real Orione Vallette - Vianney
Olympic Collegno - Villarbasse
Giornata 24
Caprie Green Club - Accademia Intertorino
Villarbasse - Atletico Alpignano
Ardor San Francesco - Avigliana
Vianney - Olympic Collegno
Emit Boys - Real Orione Vallette
Centrocampo - Rosta
Bruinese - Venaus
Giornata 25
Venaus - Ardor San Francesco
Olympic Collegno - Atletico Alpignano
Avigliana - Caprie Green Club
Real Orione Vallette - Centrocampo
Vianney - Emit Boys
Rosta - Bruinese
Accademia Intertorino - Villarbasse
Giornata 26
Atletico Alpignano - Accademia Intertorino
Villarbasse - Avigliana
Emit Boys - Olympic Collegno
Bruinese - Real Orione Vallette
Ardor San Francesco - Rosta
Caprie Green Club - Venaus
Centrocampo - Vianney