Seconda Categoria Girone F


Andata

Giornata 1
Avigliana2 - 0Onnisport Club
Candiolo3 - 1Beinasco
Luserna1 - 2Borgaretto
None1 - 2Airaschese
Rosta2 - 1GiavenoCoazze
Rubiana0 - 2Villarbasse
San Pietro Val Lemina1 - 1Caprie Green Club
Giornata 2
Airaschese4 - 0Rosta
Beinasco3 - 2Luserna
Borgaretto1 - 1Avigliana
Caprie Green Club1 - 0Candiolo
GiavenoCoazze3 - 1Rubiana
Onnisport Club1 - 2None
Villarbasse2 - 0San Pietro Val Lemina
Giornata 3
Avigliana0 - 0Beinasco
Candiolo1 - 1Villarbasse
GiavenoCoazze3 - 2Airaschese
Luserna3 - 2Caprie Green Club
None0 - 1Borgaretto
Rosta1 - 3Onnisport Club
San Pietro Val Lemina3 - 1Rubiana
Giornata 4
Beinasco2 - 1None
Borgaretto4 - 1Rosta
Caprie Green Club2 - 0Avigliana
Onnisport Club0 - 0Airaschese
Rubiana2 - 3Candiolo
San Pietro Val Lemina1 - 3GiavenoCoazze
Villarbasse2 - 1Luserna
Giornata 5
Airaschese3 - 2Borgaretto
Avigliana1 - 3Villarbasse
Candiolo2 - 1San Pietro Val Lemina
GiavenoCoazze5 - 0Onnisport Club
Luserna1 - 1Rubiana
None1 - 1Caprie Green Club
Rosta0 - 2Beinasco
Giornata 6
Beinasco1 - 0Airaschese
Borgaretto2 - 2Onnisport Club
Candiolo1 - 1GiavenoCoazze
Caprie Green Club4 - 2Rosta
Rubiana3 - 0Avigliana
San Pietro Val Lemina2 - 0Luserna
Villarbasse0 - 0None
Giornata 7
Airaschese4 - 1Caprie Green Club
Avigliana0 - 0San Pietro Val Lemina
GiavenoCoazze2 - 0Borgaretto
Luserna1 - 4Candiolo
None0 - 2Rubiana
Onnisport Club0 - 0Beinasco
Rosta0 - 0Villarbasse
Giornata 8
Beinasco2 - 2Borgaretto
Candiolo0 - 0Avigliana
Caprie Green Club0 - 0Onnisport Club
Luserna1 - 2GiavenoCoazze
Rubiana7 - 0Rosta
San Pietro Val Lemina3 - 4None
Villarbasse3 - 1Airaschese
Giornata 9
Airaschese5 - 0Rubiana
Avigliana3 - 1Luserna
Borgaretto0 - 1Caprie Green Club
GiavenoCoazze2 - 0Beinasco
None1 - 5Candiolo
Onnisport Club0 - 0Villarbasse
Rosta1 - 2San Pietro Val Lemina
Giornata 10
Avigliana1 - 3GiavenoCoazze
Candiolo3 - 0Rosta
Caprie Green Club5 - 0Beinasco
Luserna5 - 0None
Rubiana1 - 1Onnisport Club
San Pietro Val Lemina0 - 3Airaschese
Villarbasse1 - 1Borgaretto
Giornata 11
Airaschese1 - 2Candiolo
Beinasco1 - 0Villarbasse
Borgaretto3 - 1Rubiana
GiavenoCoazze1 - 2Caprie Green Club
None2 - 3Avigliana
Onnisport Club1 - 0San Pietro Val Lemina
Rosta0 - 3Luserna
Giornata 12
Avigliana0 - 1Rosta
Candiolo0 - 0Onnisport Club
Luserna1 - 6Airaschese
None2 - 2GiavenoCoazze
Rubiana0 - 1Beinasco
San Pietro Val Lemina4 - 4Borgaretto
Villarbasse0 - 0Caprie Green Club
Giornata 13
Airaschese0 - 1Avigliana
Beinasco3 - 0San Pietro Val Lemina
Borgaretto1 - 2Candiolo
Caprie Green Club4 - 2Rubiana
GiavenoCoazze1 - 2Villarbasse
Onnisport Club0 - 0Luserna
Rosta3 - 0None

Ritorno

Giornata 14
Onnisport Club1 - 0Avigliana
Beinasco1 - 0Candiolo
Borgaretto1 - 1Luserna
Airaschese3 - 0None
GiavenoCoazze3 - 0Rosta
Villarbasse4 - 2Rubiana
Caprie Green Club0 - 0San Pietro Val Lemina
Giornata 15
Rosta0 - 0Airaschese
Luserna0 - 2Beinasco
Avigliana2 - 2Borgaretto
Candiolo1 - 2Caprie Green Club
Rubiana0 - 1GiavenoCoazze
None1 - 1Onnisport Club
San Pietro Val Lemina0 - 0Villarbasse
Giornata 16
Beinasco2 - 1Avigliana
Villarbasse0 - 1Candiolo
Airaschese0 - 1GiavenoCoazze
Caprie Green Club1 - 0Luserna
Borgaretto1 - 0None
Onnisport Club1 - 3Rosta
Rubiana2 - 4San Pietro Val Lemina
Giornata 17
None1 - 2Beinasco
Rosta0 - 1Borgaretto
Avigliana0 - 1Caprie Green Club
Airaschese1 - 1Onnisport Club
Candiolo1 - 1Rubiana
GiavenoCoazze2 - 1San Pietro Val Lemina
Luserna0 - 3Villarbasse
Giornata 18
Borgaretto2 - 2Airaschese
Villarbasse1 - 0Avigliana
San Pietro Val Lemina1 - 4Candiolo
Onnisport Club0 - 1GiavenoCoazze
Rubiana1 - 2Luserna
Caprie Green Club1 - 1None
Beinasco0 - 0Rosta
Giornata 19
Airaschese0 - 1Beinasco
Onnisport Club1 - 0Borgaretto
GiavenoCoazze2 - 1Candiolo
Rosta0 - 2Caprie Green Club
Avigliana2 - 2Rubiana
Luserna2 - 0San Pietro Val Lemina
None3 - 2Villarbasse
Giornata 20
Caprie Green Club1 - 2Airaschese
San Pietro Val Lemina0 - 1Avigliana
Borgaretto0 - 0GiavenoCoazze
Candiolo1 - 1Luserna
Rubiana1 - 5None
Beinasco0 - 0Onnisport Club
Villarbasse1 - 3Rosta
Giornata 21
Borgaretto0 - 3Beinasco
Avigliana1 - 1Candiolo
Onnisport Club1 - 2Caprie Green Club
GiavenoCoazze1 - 0Luserna
Rosta2 - 1Rubiana
None0 - 4San Pietro Val Lemina
Airaschese1 - 0Villarbasse
Giornata 22
Rubiana0 - 5Airaschese
Luserna0 - 0Avigliana
Caprie Green Club3 - 3Borgaretto
Beinasco2 - 3GiavenoCoazze
Candiolo2 - 1None
Villarbasse0 - 0Onnisport Club
San Pietro Val Lemina1 - 1Rosta
Giornata 23
GiavenoCoazze2 - 1Avigliana
Rosta0 - 0Candiolo
Beinasco3 - 0Caprie Green Club
None6 - 1Luserna
Onnisport Club0 - 1Rubiana
Airaschese1 - 1San Pietro Val Lemina
Borgaretto1 - 3Villarbasse
Giornata 24
Candiolo0 - 2Airaschese
Villarbasse1 - 0Beinasco
Rubiana3 - 2Borgaretto
Caprie Green Club1 - 1GiavenoCoazze
Avigliana1 - 0None
San Pietro Val Lemina2 - 3Onnisport Club
Luserna2 - 2Rosta
Giornata 25
Rosta0 - 0Avigliana
Onnisport Club0 - 2Candiolo
Airaschese2 - 2Luserna
GiavenoCoazze3 - 2None
Beinasco2 - 0Rubiana
Borgaretto0 - 2San Pietro Val Lemina
Caprie Green Club1 - 0Villarbasse
Giornata 26
Avigliana0 - 2Airaschese
San Pietro Val Lemina1 - 2Beinasco
Candiolo0 - 0Borgaretto
Rubiana1 - 1Caprie Green Club
Villarbasse2 - 1GiavenoCoazze
Luserna4 - 2Onnisport Club
None2 - 2Rosta
Calendari - Torino