Calendario Eccellenza Girone A - 2020 / 2021 - I AM CALCIO TORINO

Calendario - Eccellenza Girone A - 2020/2021

Andata

Giornata 7
Accademia Borgomanero - Settimo
Dufour Varallo - Aygreville
Fulgor Ronco Valdengo - Borgovercelli
La Biellese2 - 1Borgaro Nobis
La Pianese - Venaria Reale
Pro Eureka - Alicese Orizzonti
RG Ticino2 - 1Città di Baveno
Stresa2 - 0Le Grange Trino
Verbania - Oleggio
Giornata 8
Aygreville - La Pianese
Borgaro Nobis - Alicese Orizzonti
Borgovercelli - La Biellese
Settimo - Stresa
Città di Baveno - Fulgor Ronco Valdengo
Dufour Varallo - Pro Eureka
Le Grange Trino - RG Ticino
Oleggio - Accademia Borgomanero
Venaria Reale - Verbania
Giornata 9
Accademia Borgomanero - Venaria Reale
Alicese Orizzonti - Borgovercelli
Fulgor Ronco Valdengo - Le Grange Trino
La Biellese - Città di Baveno
La Pianese - Dufour Varallo
Pro Eureka - Borgaro Nobis
RG Ticino - Settimo
Stresa - Oleggio
Verbania - Aygreville
Giornata 10
Aygreville - Accademia Borgomanero
Borgovercelli - Borgaro Nobis
Settimo - Fulgor Ronco Valdengo
Città di Baveno - Alicese Orizzonti
Dufour Varallo - Verbania
Le Grange Trino - La Biellese
La Pianese - Pro Eureka
Oleggio - RG Ticino
Venaria Reale - Stresa
Giornata 11
Accademia Borgomanero - Dufour Varallo
Alicese Orizzonti - Le Grange Trino
Borgaro Nobis - Città di Baveno
Fulgor Ronco Valdengo - Oleggio
La Biellese - Settimo
Pro Eureka - Borgovercelli
RG Ticino - Venaria Reale
Stresa - Aygreville
Verbania - La Pianese
Giornata 12
Aygreville - RG Ticino
Settimo - Alicese Orizzonti
Città di Baveno - Borgovercelli
Dufour Varallo - Stresa
Le Grange Trino - Borgaro Nobis
La Pianese - Accademia Borgomanero
Oleggio - La Biellese
Venaria Reale - Fulgor Ronco Valdengo
Verbania - Pro Eureka
Giornata 13
Accademia Borgomanero - Verbania
Alicese Orizzonti - Oleggio
Borgaro Nobis - Settimo
Borgovercelli - Le Grange Trino
Fulgor Ronco Valdengo - Aygreville
La Biellese - Venaria Reale
Pro Eureka - Città di Baveno
RG Ticino - Dufour Varallo
Stresa - La Pianese
Giornata 14
Accademia Borgomanero - Pro Eureka
Aygreville - La Biellese
Settimo - Borgovercelli
Dufour Varallo - Fulgor Ronco Valdengo
Le Grange Trino - Città di Baveno
La Pianese - RG Ticino
Oleggio - Borgaro Nobis
Venaria Reale - Alicese Orizzonti
Verbania - Stresa
Giornata 15
Alicese Orizzonti - Aygreville
Borgaro Nobis - Venaria Reale
Borgovercelli - Oleggio
Città di Baveno - Settimo
Fulgor Ronco Valdengo - La Pianese
La Biellese - Dufour Varallo
Pro Eureka - Le Grange Trino
RG Ticino - Verbania
Stresa - Accademia Borgomanero
Giornata 16
Accademia Borgomanero - RG Ticino
Aygreville - Borgaro Nobis
Settimo - Le Grange Trino
Dufour Varallo - Alicese Orizzonti
La Pianese - La Biellese
Oleggio - Città di Baveno
Stresa - Pro Eureka
Venaria Reale - Borgovercelli
Verbania - Fulgor Ronco Valdengo
Giornata 17
Alicese Orizzonti - La Pianese
Borgaro Nobis - Dufour Varallo
Borgovercelli - Aygreville
Città di Baveno - Venaria Reale
Fulgor Ronco Valdengo - Accademia Borgomanero
Le Grange Trino - Oleggio
La Biellese - Verbania
Pro Eureka - Settimo
RG Ticino - Stresa

Ritorno

Giornata 18
La Biellese - Accademia Borgomanero
Città di Baveno - Aygreville
Borgovercelli - Dufour Varallo
Borgaro Nobis - La Pianese
Settimo - Oleggio
Pro Eureka - RG Ticino
Fulgor Ronco Valdengo - Stresa
Le Grange Trino - Venaria Reale
Alicese Orizzonti - Verbania
Giornata 19
Accademia Borgomanero - Alicese Orizzonti
Verbania - Borgaro Nobis
La Pianese - Borgovercelli
Venaria Reale - Settimo
Dufour Varallo - Città di Baveno
RG Ticino - Fulgor Ronco Valdengo
Aygreville - Le Grange Trino
Stresa - La Biellese
Oleggio - Pro Eureka
Giornata 20
Borgaro Nobis - Accademia Borgomanero
Settimo - Aygreville
Le Grange Trino - Dufour Varallo
Città di Baveno - La Pianese
Fulgor Ronco Valdengo - Pro Eureka
La Biellese - RG Ticino
Alicese Orizzonti - Stresa
Oleggio - Venaria Reale
Borgovercelli - Verbania
Giornata 21
RG Ticino - Alicese Orizzonti
Stresa - Borgaro Nobis
Accademia Borgomanero - Borgovercelli
Dufour Varallo - Settimo
Verbania - Città di Baveno
La Pianese - Le Grange Trino
Fulgor Ronco Valdengo - La Biellese
Aygreville - Oleggio
Pro Eureka - Venaria Reale
Giornata 22
Città di Baveno - Accademia Borgomanero
Venaria Reale - Aygreville
Oleggio - Dufour Varallo
Alicese Orizzonti - Fulgor Ronco Valdengo
Settimo - La Pianese
La Biellese - Pro Eureka
Borgaro Nobis - RG Ticino
Borgovercelli - Stresa
Le Grange Trino - Verbania
Giornata 23
La Biellese - Alicese Orizzonti
Pro Eureka - Aygreville
Fulgor Ronco Valdengo - Borgaro Nobis
RG Ticino - Borgovercelli
Verbania - Settimo
Stresa - Città di Baveno
Accademia Borgomanero - Le Grange Trino
La Pianese - Oleggio
Dufour Varallo - Venaria Reale
Giornata 24
Settimo - Accademia Borgomanero
Aygreville - Dufour Varallo
Borgovercelli - Fulgor Ronco Valdengo
Borgaro Nobis - La Biellese
Venaria Reale - La Pianese
Alicese Orizzonti - Pro Eureka
Città di Baveno - RG Ticino
Le Grange Trino - Stresa
Oleggio - Verbania
Giornata 25
La Pianese - Aygreville
Alicese Orizzonti - Borgaro Nobis
La Biellese - Borgovercelli
Stresa - Settimo
Fulgor Ronco Valdengo - Città di Baveno
Pro Eureka - Dufour Varallo
RG Ticino - Le Grange Trino
Accademia Borgomanero - Oleggio
Verbania - Venaria Reale
Giornata 26
Venaria Reale - Accademia Borgomanero
Borgovercelli - Alicese Orizzonti
Le Grange Trino - Fulgor Ronco Valdengo
Città di Baveno - La Biellese
Dufour Varallo - La Pianese
Borgaro Nobis - Pro Eureka
Settimo - RG Ticino
Oleggio - Stresa
Aygreville - Verbania
Giornata 27
Accademia Borgomanero - Aygreville
Borgaro Nobis - Borgovercelli
Fulgor Ronco Valdengo - Settimo
Alicese Orizzonti - Città di Baveno
Verbania - Dufour Varallo
La Biellese - Le Grange Trino
Pro Eureka - La Pianese
RG Ticino - Oleggio
Stresa - Venaria Reale
Giornata 28
Dufour Varallo - Accademia Borgomanero
Le Grange Trino - Alicese Orizzonti
Città di Baveno - Borgaro Nobis
Oleggio - Fulgor Ronco Valdengo
Settimo - La Biellese
Borgovercelli - Pro Eureka
Venaria Reale - RG Ticino
Aygreville - Stresa
La Pianese - Verbania
Giornata 29
RG Ticino - Aygreville
Alicese Orizzonti - Settimo
Borgovercelli - Città di Baveno
Stresa - Dufour Varallo
Borgaro Nobis - Le Grange Trino
Accademia Borgomanero - La Pianese
La Biellese - Oleggio
Fulgor Ronco Valdengo - Venaria Reale
Pro Eureka - Verbania
Giornata 30
Verbania - Accademia Borgomanero
Oleggio - Alicese Orizzonti
Settimo - Borgaro Nobis
Le Grange Trino - Borgovercelli
Aygreville - Fulgor Ronco Valdengo
Venaria Reale - La Biellese
Città di Baveno - Pro Eureka
Dufour Varallo - RG Ticino
La Pianese - Stresa
Giornata 31
Pro Eureka - Accademia Borgomanero
La Biellese - Aygreville
Borgovercelli - Settimo
Fulgor Ronco Valdengo - Dufour Varallo
Città di Baveno - Le Grange Trino
RG Ticino - La Pianese
Borgaro Nobis - Oleggio
Alicese Orizzonti - Venaria Reale
Stresa - Verbania
Giornata 32
Aygreville - Alicese Orizzonti
Venaria Reale - Borgaro Nobis
Oleggio - Borgovercelli
Settimo - Città di Baveno
La Pianese - Fulgor Ronco Valdengo
Dufour Varallo - La Biellese
Le Grange Trino - Pro Eureka
Verbania - RG Ticino
Accademia Borgomanero - Stresa
Giornata 33
RG Ticino - Accademia Borgomanero
Borgaro Nobis - Aygreville
Le Grange Trino - Settimo
Alicese Orizzonti - Dufour Varallo
La Biellese - La Pianese
Città di Baveno - Oleggio
Pro Eureka - Stresa
Borgovercelli - Venaria Reale
Fulgor Ronco Valdengo - Verbania
Giornata 34
La Pianese - Alicese Orizzonti
Dufour Varallo - Borgaro Nobis
Aygreville - Borgovercelli
Venaria Reale - Città di Baveno
Accademia Borgomanero - Fulgor Ronco Valdengo
Oleggio - Le Grange Trino
Verbania - La Biellese
Settimo - Pro Eureka
Stresa - RG Ticino
Calendari - IamCALCIO Torino