Calendario - Serie D Girone A Femminile - 2016/2017
Andata
Giornata 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Formigliana | 10 - 0 | Nichelino Hesperia |
Ivrea | 0 - 0 | Vianney |
Olympic Collegno | 2 - 2 | Romagnano D |
Pinerolo W | 3 - 0 | Racco 86 |
S.D. Savio Asti | 0 - 5 | AstiSport |
Valenzana Mado | 2 - 0 | Sporting Rosta |
riposa: Saviglianese |
Giornata 2 | ||
---|---|---|
AstiSport | 1 - 0 | Formigliana |
Nichelino Hesperia | 0 - 3 | Ivrea |
Racco 86 | 3 - 0 | S.D. Savio Asti |
Romagnano D | 2 - 2 | Valenzana Mado |
Sporting Rosta | 1 - 6 | Pinerolo W |
Vianney | 1 - 2 | Saviglianese |
riposa: Olympic Collegno |
Giornata 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Formigliana | 6 - 3 | Racco 86 |
Ivrea | 1 - 0 | AstiSport |
Olympic Collegno | 0 - 0 | Vianney |
Pinerolo W | 3 - 1 | Valenzana Mado |
S.D. Savio Asti | 5 - 4 | Sporting Rosta |
Saviglianese | 15 - 0 | Nichelino Hesperia |
riposa: Romagnano D |
Giornata 4 | ||
---|---|---|
AstiSport | 3 - 5 | Saviglianese |
Nichelino Hesperia | 0 - 3 | Olympic Collegno |
Pinerolo W | 0 - 0 | Romagnano D |
Racco 86 | 0 - 8 | Ivrea |
Sporting Rosta | 1 - 2 | Formigliana |
Valenzana Mado | 0 - 1 | S.D. Savio Asti |
riposa: Vianney |
Giornata 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Formigliana | 3 - 0 | Valenzana Mado |
Ivrea | 6 - 0 | Sporting Rosta |
Olympic Collegno | 1 - 3 | AstiSport |
Romagnano D | 1 - 2 | Vianney |
S.D. Savio Asti | 2 - 5 | Pinerolo W |
Saviglianese | 1 - 0 | Racco 86 |
riposa: Nichelino Hesperia |
Giornata 6 | ||
---|---|---|
Nichelino Hesperia | 0 - 11 | Vianney |
Pinerolo W | 5 - 0 | Formigliana |
Racco 86 | 5 - 1 | Olympic Collegno |
Sporting Rosta | 0 - 4 | Saviglianese |
S.D. Savio Asti | 1 - 6 | Romagnano D |
Valenzana Mado | 0 - 3 | Ivrea |
riposa: AstiSport |
Giornata 7 | ||
---|---|---|
Formigliana | 7 - 0 | S.D. Savio Asti |
Ivrea | 2 - 0 | Pinerolo W |
Olympic Collegno | 4 - 1 | Sporting Rosta |
Romagnano D | 13 - 0 | Nichelino Hesperia |
Saviglianese | 3 - 0 | Valenzana Mado |
Vianney | 3 - 3 | AstiSport |
riposa: Racco 86 |
Giornata 8 | ||
---|---|---|
AstiSport | 7 - 0 | Nichelino Hesperia |
Formigliana | 3 - 2 | Romagnano D |
Pinerolo W | 0 - 1 | Saviglianese |
Racco 86 | 1 - 5 | Vianney |
S.D. Savio Asti | 0 - 14 | Ivrea |
Valenzana Mado | 3 - 0 | Olympic Collegno |
riposa: Sporting Rosta |
Giornata 9 | ||
---|---|---|
Ivrea | 3 - 0 | Formigliana |
Nichelino Hesperia | 0 - 8 | Racco 86 |
Olympic Collegno | 1 - 4 | Pinerolo W |
Romagnano D | 2 - 1 | AstiSport |
Saviglianese | 5 - 1 | S.D. Savio Asti |
Vianney | 3 - 1 | Sporting Rosta |
riposa: Valenzana Mado |
Giornata 10 | ||
---|---|---|
Formigliana | 3 - 0 | Saviglianese |
Ivrea | 4 - 1 | Romagnano D |
Racco 86 | 1 - 2 | AstiSport |
Sporting Rosta | 5 - 0 | Nichelino Hesperia |
S.D. Savio Asti | 3 - 4 | Olympic Collegno |
Valenzana Mado | 2 - 7 | Vianney |
riposa: Pinerolo W |
Giornata 11 | ||
---|---|---|
AstiSport | 4 - 2 | Sporting Rosta |
Nichelino Hesperia | 0 - 3 | Valenzana Mado |
Olympic Collegno | 1 - 4 | Formigliana |
Romagnano D | 2 - 0 | Racco 86 |
Saviglianese | 1 - 2 | Ivrea |
Vianney | 3 - 3 | Pinerolo W |
riposa: S.D. Savio Asti |
Ritorno
Giornata 15 | ||
---|---|---|
Formigliana | 0 - 1 | AstiSport |
Ivrea | 9 - 0 | Nichelino Hesperia |
S.D. Savio Asti | 1 - 5 | Racco 86 |
Valenzana Mado | 3 - 3 | Romagnano D |
Pinerolo W | 7 - 1 | Sporting Rosta |
Saviglianese | 4 - 0 | Vianney |
riposa: Olympic Collegno |
Giornata 16 | ||
---|---|---|
Racco 86 | 3 - 3 | Formigliana |
AstiSport | 1 - 1 | Ivrea |
Vianney | 3 - 1 | Olympic Collegno |
Valenzana Mado | 1 - 5 | Pinerolo W |
Sporting Rosta | 7 - 5 | S.D. Savio Asti |
Nichelino Hesperia | 0 - 6 | Saviglianese |
riposa: Romagnano D |
Giornata 17 | ||
---|---|---|
Saviglianese | 0 - 0 | AstiSport |
Olympic Collegno | 6 - 1 | Nichelino Hesperia |
Romagnano D | 2 - 1 | Pinerolo W |
Ivrea | 9 - 0 | Racco 86 |
Formigliana | 3 - 0 | Sporting Rosta |
S.D. Savio Asti | 2 - 6 | Valenzana Mado |
riposa: Vianney |
Giornata 19 | ||
---|---|---|
Vianney | 7 - 1 | Nichelino Hesperia |
Formigliana | 0 - 3 | Pinerolo W |
Olympic Collegno | 1 - 3 | Racco 86 |
Saviglianese | 5 - 0 | Sporting Rosta |
Romagnano D | 2 - 1 | S.D. Savio Asti |
Ivrea | 6 - 0 | Valenzana Mado |
riposa: AstiSport |
Giornata 20 | ||
---|---|---|
S.D. Savio Asti | 1 - 6 | Formigliana |
Pinerolo W | 1 - 7 | Ivrea |
Sporting Rosta | 0 - 3 | Olympic Collegno |
Nichelino Hesperia | 1 - 2 | Romagnano D |
Valenzana Mado | 1 - 1 | Saviglianese |
AstiSport | 4 - 3 | Vianney |
riposa: Racco 86 |
Giornata 23 | ||
---|---|---|
Saviglianese | 1 - 0 | Formigliana |
Romagnano D | 1 - 4 | Ivrea |
AstiSport | 7 - 2 | Racco 86 |
Nichelino Hesperia | 1 - 5 | Sporting Rosta |
Olympic Collegno | 9 - 2 | S.D. Savio Asti |
Vianney | 1 - 1 | Valenzana Mado |
riposa: Pinerolo W |