3ª Categoria Girone A TO


Andata

Giornata 1
Almese Calcio2 - 2Rubiana
Ardor Torino - Dorina
Excelsius2 - 2Borgo Cavour
Franceschina2 - 2Susa Calcio
Nuovo Sportsud 752 - 2G.A.R. Rebaudengo
Respect3 - 1Mappanese
riposa: Polisportiva Dora Torino
Giornata 2
Borgo Cavour4 - 1Nuovo Sportsud 75
Dorina3 - 2Excelsius
G.A.R. Rebaudengo4 - 2Franceschina
Mappanese - Ardor Torino
Rubiana5 - 0Polisportiva Dora Torino
Susa Calcio1 - 1Almese Calcio
riposa: Respect
Giornata 3
Almese Calcio2 - 1G.A.R. Rebaudengo
Ardor Torino - Respect
Excelsius3 - 3Mappanese
Franceschina2 - 2Borgo Cavour
Nuovo Sportsud 754 - 1Dorina
Polisportiva Dora Torino1 - 6Susa Calcio
riposa: Rubiana
Giornata 4
Borgo Cavour0 - 3Almese Calcio
Dorina1 - 2Franceschina
G.A.R. Rebaudengo2 - 1Polisportiva Dora Torino
Mappanese1 - 1Nuovo Sportsud 75
Respect3 - 2Excelsius
Susa Calcio2 - 0Rubiana
riposa: Ardor Torino
Giornata 5
Almese Calcio3 - 1Dorina
Excelsius - Ardor Torino
Franceschina6 - 3Mappanese
Nuovo Sportsud 750 - 3Respect
Polisportiva Dora Torino0 - 4Borgo Cavour
Rubiana1 - 0G.A.R. Rebaudengo
riposa: Susa Calcio
Giornata 6
Ardor Torino - Nuovo Sportsud 75
Borgo Cavour2 - 3Rubiana
Dorina3 - 1Polisportiva Dora Torino
G.A.R. Rebaudengo0 - 2Susa Calcio
Mappanese2 - 0Almese Calcio
Respect3 - 1Franceschina
riposa: Excelsius
Giornata 7
Almese Calcio1 - 3Respect
Franceschina - Ardor Torino
Nuovo Sportsud 750 - 1Excelsius
Polisportiva Dora Torino2 - 2Mappanese
Rubiana7 - 1Dorina
Susa Calcio6 - 1Borgo Cavour
riposa: G.A.R. Rebaudengo
Giornata 8
Ardor Torino - Almese Calcio
Borgo Cavour1 - 3G.A.R. Rebaudengo
Dorina2 - 2Susa Calcio
Excelsius4 - 1Franceschina
Mappanese2 - 3Rubiana
Respect5 - 2Polisportiva Dora Torino
riposa: Nuovo Sportsud 75
Giornata 9
Almese Calcio0 - 0Excelsius
Franceschina2 - 2Nuovo Sportsud 75
G.A.R. Rebaudengo3 - 4Dorina
Polisportiva Dora Torino - Ardor Torino
Rubiana1 - 1Respect
Susa Calcio5 - 4Mappanese
riposa: Borgo Cavour
Giornata 10
Ardor Torino - Rubiana
Dorina1 - 1Borgo Cavour
Excelsius4 - 1Polisportiva Dora Torino
Mappanese4 - 1G.A.R. Rebaudengo
Nuovo Sportsud 750 - 3Almese Calcio
Respect3 - 2Susa Calcio
riposa: Franceschina
Giornata 11
Almese Calcio0 - 1Franceschina
Borgo Cavour1 - 2Mappanese
G.A.R. Rebaudengo1 - 2Respect
Polisportiva Dora Torino1 - 3Nuovo Sportsud 75
Rubiana1 - 1Excelsius
Susa Calcio - Ardor Torino
riposa: Dorina
Giornata 12
Ardor Torino - G.A.R. Rebaudengo
Excelsius1 - 2Susa Calcio
Franceschina0 - 2Polisportiva Dora Torino
Mappanese3 - 4Dorina
Nuovo Sportsud 750 - 4Rubiana
Respect2 - 0Borgo Cavour
riposa: Almese Calcio
Giornata 13
Borgo Cavour - Ardor Torino
Dorina2 - 2Respect
G.A.R. Rebaudengo2 - 3Excelsius
Polisportiva Dora Torino0 - 1Almese Calcio
Rubiana1 - 0Franceschina
Susa Calcio4 - 0Nuovo Sportsud 75
riposa: Mappanese

Ritorno

Giornata 14
Rubiana2 - 2Almese Calcio
Dorina - Ardor Torino
Borgo Cavour1 - 1Excelsius
Susa Calcio3 - 2Franceschina
G.A.R. Rebaudengo3 - 0Nuovo Sportsud 75
Mappanese2 - 2Respect
riposa: Polisportiva Dora Torino
Giornata 15
Nuovo Sportsud 752 - 1Borgo Cavour
Excelsius4 - 2Dorina
Franceschina2 - 4G.A.R. Rebaudengo
Ardor Torino - Mappanese
Polisportiva Dora Torino2 - 2Rubiana
Almese Calcio0 - 2Susa Calcio
riposa: Respect
Giornata 16
G.A.R. Rebaudengo1 - 1Almese Calcio
Respect - Ardor Torino
Mappanese1 - 4Excelsius
Borgo Cavour2 - 3Franceschina
Dorina2 - 1Nuovo Sportsud 75
Susa Calcio4 - 0Polisportiva Dora Torino
riposa: Rubiana
Giornata 17
Almese Calcio1 - 1Borgo Cavour
Franceschina1 - 3Dorina
Polisportiva Dora Torino2 - 4G.A.R. Rebaudengo
Nuovo Sportsud 750 - 0Mappanese
Excelsius1 - 1Respect
Rubiana1 - 4Susa Calcio
riposa: Ardor Torino
Giornata 18
Dorina3 - 3Almese Calcio
Ardor Torino - Excelsius
Mappanese3 - 0Franceschina
Respect2 - 0Nuovo Sportsud 75
Borgo Cavour3 - 1Polisportiva Dora Torino
G.A.R. Rebaudengo2 - 2Rubiana
riposa: Susa Calcio
Giornata 19
Nuovo Sportsud 75 - Ardor Torino
Rubiana1 - 3Borgo Cavour
Polisportiva Dora Torino1 - 3Dorina
Susa Calcio8 - 2G.A.R. Rebaudengo
Almese Calcio2 - 0Mappanese
Franceschina1 - 3Respect
riposa: Excelsius
Giornata 20
Respect2 - 0Almese Calcio
Ardor Torino - Franceschina
Excelsius3 - 1Nuovo Sportsud 75
Mappanese4 - 1Polisportiva Dora Torino
Dorina2 - 2Rubiana
Borgo Cavour0 - 4Susa Calcio
riposa: G.A.R. Rebaudengo
Giornata 21
Almese Calcio - Ardor Torino
G.A.R. Rebaudengo2 - 3Borgo Cavour
Susa Calcio3 - 1Dorina
Franceschina2 - 7Excelsius
Rubiana1 - 1Mappanese
Polisportiva Dora Torino0 - 4Respect
riposa: Nuovo Sportsud 75
Giornata 22
Excelsius6 - 0Almese Calcio
Nuovo Sportsud 750 - 2Franceschina
Dorina9 - 2G.A.R. Rebaudengo
Ardor Torino - Polisportiva Dora Torino
Respect2 - 0Rubiana
Mappanese1 - 1Susa Calcio
riposa: Borgo Cavour
Giornata 23
Rubiana - Ardor Torino
Borgo Cavour0 - 1Dorina
Polisportiva Dora Torino2 - 1Excelsius
G.A.R. Rebaudengo2 - 2Mappanese
Almese Calcio1 - 1Nuovo Sportsud 75
Susa Calcio1 - 0Respect
riposa: Franceschina
Giornata 24
Franceschina2 - 3Almese Calcio
Mappanese2 - 1Borgo Cavour
Respect4 - 1G.A.R. Rebaudengo
Nuovo Sportsud 750 - 1Polisportiva Dora Torino
Excelsius1 - 1Rubiana
Ardor Torino - Susa Calcio
riposa: Dorina
Giornata 25
G.A.R. Rebaudengo - Ardor Torino
Susa Calcio1 - 1Excelsius
Polisportiva Dora Torino2 - 4Franceschina
Dorina2 - 4Mappanese
Rubiana1 - 0Nuovo Sportsud 75
Borgo Cavour0 - 4Respect
riposa: Almese Calcio
Giornata 26
Ardor Torino - Borgo Cavour
Respect4 - 1Dorina
Excelsius4 - 4G.A.R. Rebaudengo
Almese Calcio3 - 1Polisportiva Dora Torino
Franceschina2 - 2Rubiana
Nuovo Sportsud 751 - 8Susa Calcio
riposa: Mappanese
Calendari - IamCALCIO Torino