Calendario Serie C Girone A - 2019 / 2020 - I AM CALCIO TORINO

Calendario - Serie C Girone A - 2019/2020

Andata

Giornata 1
Alessandria2 - 2Gozzano
Arezzo3 - 1Lecco
Como2 - 0Pergolettese
Giana Erminio0 - 2Renate
Novara2 - 0Juventus U23
Pistoiese1 - 2Albinoleffe
Città di Pontedera3 - 1Carrarese
Aurora Pro Patria1 - 2Monza
Pro Vercelli2 - 0Pianese
Robur Siena1 - 2Olbia
Giornata 2
Albinoleffe1 - 1Aurora Pro Patria
Carrarese1 - 1Alessandria
Gozzano0 - 2Como
Juventus U232 - 3Robur Siena
Lecco2 - 0Pro Vercelli
Monza2 - 0Novara
Olbia2 - 1Giana Erminio
Pergolettese0 - 2Pistoiese
Pianese1 - 0Arezzo
Renate4 - 0Città di Pontedera
Giornata 3
Alessandria1 - 0Renate
Arezzo1 - 2Juventus U23
Como0 - 1Monza
Giana Erminio0 - 4Pianese
Novara3 - 0Lecco
Pistoiese1 - 1Gozzano
Città di Pontedera3 - 2Olbia
Aurora Pro Patria1 - 1Pergolettese
Pro Vercelli1 - 0Albinoleffe
Robur Siena0 - 2Carrarese
Giornata 4
Albinoleffe0 - 0Pianese
Carrarese2 - 1Pistoiese
Gozzano1 - 1Giana Erminio
Juventus U232 - 2Aurora Pro Patria
Lecco0 - 2Robur Siena
Monza1 - 0Pro Vercelli
Olbia0 - 3Alessandria
Pergolettese1 - 1Arezzo
Città di Pontedera0 - 0Novara
Renate2 - 1Como
Giornata 5
Arezzo0 - 1Albinoleffe
Giana Erminio1 - 1Carrarese
Juventus U231 - 1Città di Pontedera
Lecco0 - 3Monza
Novara0 - 0Pergolettese
Pianese0 - 1Alessandria
Pistoiese1 - 1Como
Pro Vercelli1 - 2Gozzano
Renate2 - 0Olbia
Robur Siena0 - 1Aurora Pro Patria
Giornata 6
Albinoleffe1 - 1Juventus U23
Alessandria4 - 0Giana Erminio
Carrarese4 - 2Olbia
Como0 - 0Arezzo
Gozzano1 - 2Novara
Monza0 - 2Robur Siena
Pergolettese1 - 2Lecco
Pistoiese0 - 0Renate
Città di Pontedera1 - 1Pro Vercelli
Aurora Pro Patria2 - 0Pianese
Giornata 7
Arezzo3 - 1Aurora Pro Patria
Giana Erminio1 - 3Città di Pontedera
Juventus U231 - 4Monza
Lecco0 - 2Alessandria
Novara1 - 0Albinoleffe
Olbia1 - 1Como
Pianese1 - 1Gozzano
Pro Vercelli0 - 0Pergolettese
Renate0 - 0Carrarese
Robur Siena2 - 2Pistoiese
Giornata 8
Albinoleffe0 - 1Robur Siena
Alessandria0 - 2Città di Pontedera
Arezzo0 - 4Monza
Como2 - 1Giana Erminio
Gozzano1 - 1Carrarese
Novara0 - 1Pro Vercelli
Pergolettese0 - 1Renate
Pianese0 - 1Juventus U23
Pistoiese2 - 1Olbia
Aurora Pro Patria1 - 0Lecco
Giornata 9
Alessandria1 - 1Como
Carrarese3 - 0Pergolettese
Giana Erminio2 - 1Novara
Lecco1 - 3Pianese
Monza1 - 0Albinoleffe
Olbia0 - 1Aurora Pro Patria
Città di Pontedera2 - 1Pistoiese
Pro Vercelli0 - 1Juventus U23
Renate3 - 0Gozzano
Robur Siena1 - 1Arezzo
Giornata 10
Albinoleffe2 - 0Lecco
Arezzo1 - 1Alessandria
Como2 - 0Città di Pontedera
Gozzano0 - 0Olbia
Juventus U232 - 1Renate
Novara2 - 1Carrarese
Pergolettese0 - 1Robur Siena
Pianese1 - 1Monza
Pistoiese1 - 1Giana Erminio
Aurora Pro Patria1 - 1Pro Vercelli
Giornata 11
Alessandria1 - 1Pistoiese
Carrarese2 - 0Como
Giana Erminio1 - 1Pergolettese
Lecco1 - 1Juventus U23
Monza1 - 0Gozzano
Olbia1 - 1Albinoleffe
Città di Pontedera2 - 1Aurora Pro Patria
Pro Vercelli1 - 1Arezzo
Renate1 - 1Novara
Robur Siena2 - 0Pianese
Giornata 12
Albinoleffe4 - 1Alessandria
Arezzo2 - 0Giana Erminio
Como1 - 1Lecco
Gozzano2 - 2Città di Pontedera
Juventus U231 - 0Pergolettese
Monza2 - 2Renate
Novara0 - 0Pistoiese
Pianese2 - 2Olbia
Aurora Pro Patria2 - 3Carrarese
Robur Siena1 - 2Pro Vercelli
Giornata 13
Alessandria1 - 0Novara
Carrarese0 - 2Lecco
Como0 - 0Aurora Pro Patria
Giana Erminio1 - 1Juventus U23
Gozzano2 - 0Albinoleffe
Olbia1 - 1Pro Vercelli
Pergolettese0 - 2Monza
Pistoiese1 - 0Pianese
Città di Pontedera2 - 1Arezzo
Renate0 - 0Robur Siena
Giornata 14
Albinoleffe1 - 0Città di Pontedera
Arezzo2 - 1Olbia
Juventus U230 - 2Pistoiese
Lecco0 - 2Renate
Monza2 - 2Carrarese
Novara2 - 1Como
Pianese2 - 0Pergolettese
Aurora Pro Patria0 - 0Alessandria
Pro Vercelli1 - 1Giana Erminio
Robur Siena1 - 1Gozzano
Giornata 15
Alessandria1 - 1Juventus U23
Carrarese2 - 2Arezzo
Como1 - 3Pro Vercelli
Giana Erminio1 - 2Robur Siena
Gozzano2 - 2Aurora Pro Patria
Olbia1 - 2Novara
Pergolettese2 - 1Albinoleffe
Pistoiese0 - 1Monza
Città di Pontedera4 - 1Lecco
Renate1 - 1Pianese
Giornata 16
Albinoleffe1 - 0Carrarese
Arezzo3 - 1Novara
Juventus U230 - 1Gozzano
Lecco1 - 1Giana Erminio
Monza2 - 0Alessandria
Pergolettese3 - 0Olbia
Pianese1 - 4Como
Aurora Pro Patria1 - 1Pistoiese
Pro Vercelli2 - 2Renate
Robur Siena0 - 1Città di Pontedera
Giornata 17
Alessandria1 - 3Robur Siena
Carrarese3 - 2Pro Vercelli
Como1 - 1Juventus U23
Giana Erminio1 - 2Albinoleffe
Gozzano0 - 2Lecco
Novara1 - 1Pianese
Olbia0 - 3Monza
Pistoiese1 - 1Arezzo
Città di Pontedera2 - 2Pergolettese
Renate1 - 1Aurora Pro Patria
Giornata 18
Albinoleffe1 - 2Renate
Arezzo1 - 0Gozzano
Juventus U231 - 3Carrarese
Lecco2 - 0Olbia
Monza3 - 0Giana Erminio
Pergolettese2 - 1Alessandria
Pianese1 - 2Città di Pontedera
Aurora Pro Patria1 - 2Novara
Pro Vercelli0 - 0Pistoiese
Robur Siena1 - 0Como
Giornata 19
Alessandria2 - 1Pro Vercelli
Carrarese1 - 1Pianese
Como0 - 0Albinoleffe
Giana Erminio0 - 3Aurora Pro Patria
Gozzano0 - 1Pergolettese
Novara4 - 0Robur Siena
Olbia1 - 1Juventus U23
Pistoiese0 - 0Lecco
Città di Pontedera2 - 2Monza
Renate1 - 1Arezzo

Ritorno

Giornata 20
Gozzano0 - 1Alessandria
Lecco2 - 2Arezzo
Pergolettese0 - 0Como
Renate2 - 1Giana Erminio
Juventus U232 - 2Novara
Albinoleffe0 - 1Pistoiese
Carrarese2 - 1Città di Pontedera
Monza2 - 0Aurora Pro Patria
Pianese0 - 0Pro Vercelli
Olbia1 - 2Robur Siena
Giornata 21
Aurora Pro Patria2 - 3Albinoleffe
Alessandria2 - 2Carrarese
Como3 - 2Gozzano
Robur Siena1 - 1Juventus U23
Pro Vercelli1 - 1Lecco
Novara0 - 3Monza
Giana Erminio2 - 2Olbia
Pistoiese0 - 0Pergolettese
Arezzo0 - 0Pianese
Città di Pontedera2 - 1Renate
Giornata 22
Renate1 - 0Alessandria
Juventus U231 - 0Arezzo
Monza1 - 1Como
Pianese1 - 2Giana Erminio
Lecco3 - 2Novara
Gozzano1 - 1Pistoiese
Olbia1 - 1Città di Pontedera
Pergolettese0 - 3Aurora Pro Patria
Albinoleffe2 - 0Pro Vercelli
Carrarese3 - 1Robur Siena
Giornata 23
Pianese2 - 2Albinoleffe
Pistoiese1 - 1Carrarese
Giana Erminio1 - 0Gozzano
Aurora Pro Patria3 - 2Juventus U23
Robur Siena1 - 1Lecco
Pro Vercelli1 - 2Monza
Alessandria3 - 3Olbia
Arezzo3 - 0Pergolettese
Novara1 - 1Città di Pontedera
Como2 - 0Renate
Giornata 24
Albinoleffe1 - 1Arezzo
Carrarese1 - 4Giana Erminio
Città di Pontedera0 - 0Juventus U23
Monza4 - 0Lecco
Pergolettese2 - 2Novara
Alessandria0 - 0Pianese
Como1 - 2Pistoiese
Gozzano0 - 1Pro Vercelli
Olbia0 - 0Renate
Aurora Pro Patria0 - 0Robur Siena
Giornata 25
Juventus U231 - 1Albinoleffe
Giana Erminio2 - 1Alessandria
Olbia2 - 1Carrarese
Arezzo1 - 1Como
Novara4 - 1Gozzano
Robur Siena2 - 2Monza
Lecco3 - 1Pergolettese
Renate1 - 0Pistoiese
Pro Vercelli3 - 1Città di Pontedera
Pianese1 - 1Aurora Pro Patria
Giornata 26
Aurora Pro Patria0 - 1Arezzo
Città di Pontedera0 - 2Giana Erminio
Monza1 - 2Juventus U23
Alessandria2 - 1Lecco
Albinoleffe1 - 0Novara
Como0 - 1Olbia
Gozzano1 - 0Pianese
Pergolettese2 - 1Pro Vercelli
Carrarese2 - 1Renate
Pistoiese1 - 1Robur Siena
Giornata 27
Robur Siena1 - 1Albinoleffe
Città di Pontedera0 - 1Alessandria
Monza1 - 1Arezzo
Giana Erminio - Como
Carrarese3 - 0Gozzano
Pro Vercelli - Novara
Renate1 - 2Pergolettese
Juventus U231 - 0Pianese
Olbia1 - 0Pistoiese
Lecco - Aurora Pro Patria
Giornata 28
Como - Alessandria
Pergolettese - Carrarese
Novara - Giana Erminio
Pianese - Lecco
Albinoleffe - Monza
Aurora Pro Patria - Olbia
Pistoiese - Città di Pontedera
Juventus U23 - Pro Vercelli
Gozzano - Renate
Arezzo - Robur Siena
Giornata 29
Lecco - Albinoleffe
Alessandria - Arezzo
Città di Pontedera - Como
Olbia - Gozzano
Renate - Juventus U23
Carrarese - Novara
Robur Siena - Pergolettese
Monza - Pianese
Giana Erminio - Pistoiese
Pro Vercelli - Aurora Pro Patria
Giornata 30
Pistoiese - Alessandria
Como - Carrarese
Pergolettese - Giana Erminio
Juventus U23 - Lecco
Gozzano - Monza
Albinoleffe - Olbia
Aurora Pro Patria - Città di Pontedera
Arezzo - Pro Vercelli
Novara - Renate
Pianese - Robur Siena
Giornata 31
Alessandria - Albinoleffe
Giana Erminio - Arezzo
Lecco - Como
Città di Pontedera - Gozzano
Pergolettese - Juventus U23
Renate - Monza
Pistoiese - Novara
Olbia - Pianese
Carrarese - Aurora Pro Patria
Pro Vercelli - Robur Siena
Giornata 32
Novara - Alessandria
Lecco - Carrarese
Aurora Pro Patria - Como
Juventus U23 - Giana Erminio
Albinoleffe - Gozzano
Pro Vercelli - Olbia
Monza - Pergolettese
Pianese - Pistoiese
Arezzo - Città di Pontedera
Robur Siena - Renate
Giornata 33
Città di Pontedera - Albinoleffe
Olbia - Arezzo
Pistoiese - Juventus U23
Renate - Lecco
Carrarese - Monza
Como - Novara
Pergolettese - Pianese
Alessandria - Aurora Pro Patria
Giana Erminio - Pro Vercelli
Gozzano - Robur Siena
Giornata 34
Juventus U23 - Alessandria
Arezzo - Carrarese
Pro Vercelli - Como
Robur Siena - Giana Erminio
Aurora Pro Patria - Gozzano
Novara - Olbia
Albinoleffe - Pergolettese
Monza - Pistoiese
Lecco - Città di Pontedera
Pianese - Renate
Giornata 35
Carrarese - Albinoleffe
Novara - Arezzo
Gozzano - Juventus U23
Giana Erminio - Lecco
Alessandria - Monza
Olbia - Pergolettese
Como - Pianese
Pistoiese - Aurora Pro Patria
Renate - Pro Vercelli
Città di Pontedera - Robur Siena
Giornata 36
Robur Siena - Alessandria
Pro Vercelli - Carrarese
Juventus U23 - Como
Albinoleffe - Giana Erminio
Lecco - Gozzano
Pianese - Novara
Monza - Olbia
Arezzo - Pistoiese
Pergolettese - Città di Pontedera
Aurora Pro Patria - Renate
Giornata 37
Renate - Albinoleffe
Gozzano - Arezzo
Carrarese - Juventus U23
Olbia - Lecco
Giana Erminio - Monza
Alessandria - Pergolettese
Città di Pontedera - Pianese
Novara - Aurora Pro Patria
Pistoiese - Pro Vercelli
Como - Robur Siena
Giornata 38
Pro Vercelli - Alessandria
Pianese - Carrarese
Albinoleffe - Como
Aurora Pro Patria - Giana Erminio
Pergolettese - Gozzano
Robur Siena - Novara
Juventus U23 - Olbia
Lecco - Pistoiese
Monza - Città di Pontedera
Arezzo - Renate
Calendari - IamCALCIO Torino