Champions League - 2019 / 2020 - I AM CALCIO TORINO

Champions League - 2019/2020


Gruppo A
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Par62
2Clu22
3Gal12
4Rea12
 
Gruppo B
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Bay62
2Ste32
3Oly12
4Tot12
 
Gruppo C
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Man62
2Din32
3Sha32
4Ata02
 
Gruppo D
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Juv42
2Atl42
3Lok32
4Bay02
 

Gruppo E
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Nap42
2Sal32
3Liv32
4Gen12
 
Gruppo F
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Bor42
2Bar42
3Int12
4Sla12
 
Gruppo G
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Zen42
2Oly42
3Lei32
4Ben02
 
Gruppo H
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Aja62
2Che32
3Val32
4LOS02
 

liverGruppo A
18/09/201918:55Club Brugge0 - 0Galatasaray
18/09/201921:00Paris Saint-Germain3 - 0Real Madrid
01/10/201918:55Real MadridRamos S.2 - 2Club BruggeDennis E., Dennis E.
01/10/201921:00Galatasaray0 - 1Paris Saint-Germain
22/10/201921:00prenotaGalatasaray - Real Madrid
22/10/201921:00prenotaClub Brugge - Paris Saint-Germain
06/11/201921:00prenotaParis Saint-Germain - Club Brugge
06/11/201921:00prenotaReal Madrid - Galatasaray
26/11/201918:55prenotaGalatasaray - Club Brugge
26/11/201921:00prenotaReal Madrid - Paris Saint-Germain
11/12/201921:00prenotaParis Saint-Germain - Galatasaray
11/12/201921:00prenotaClub Brugge - Real Madrid
liverGruppo B
18/09/201918:55Olympiacos2 - 2Tottenham
18/09/201921:00Bayern Monaco3 - 0Stella Rossa
01/10/201921:00Tottenham2 - 7Bayern Monaco
01/10/201921:00Stella Rossa3 - 1Olympiacos
22/10/201921:00prenotaTottenham - Stella Rossa
22/10/201921:00prenotaOlympiacos - Bayern Monaco
06/11/201918:55prenotaBayern Monaco - Olympiacos
06/11/201921:00prenotaStella Rossa - Tottenham
26/11/201921:00prenotaStella Rossa - Bayern Monaco
26/11/201921:00prenotaTottenham - Olympiacos
11/12/201921:00prenotaOlympiacos - Stella Rossa
11/12/201921:00prenotaBayern Monaco - Tottenham
liverGruppo C
18/09/201921:00Shakhtar Donetsk0 - 3Manchester City
18/09/201921:00Dinamo Zagabria4 - 0Atalanta
01/10/201918:55AtalantaZapata D.1 - 2Shakhtar Donetsk
01/10/201921:00Manchester City2 - 0Dinamo Zagabria
22/10/201918:55prenotaShakhtar Donetsk - Dinamo Zagabria
22/10/201921:00prenotaManchester City - Atalanta
06/11/201921:00prenotaAtalanta - Manchester City
06/11/201921:00prenotaDinamo Zagabria - Shakhtar Donetsk
26/11/201921:00prenotaManchester City - Shakhtar Donetsk
26/11/201921:00prenotaAtalanta - Dinamo Zagabria
11/12/201918:55prenotaShakhtar Donetsk - Atalanta
11/12/201918:55prenotaDinamo Zagabria - Manchester City
liverGruppo D
18/09/201921:00Atletico Madrid2 - 2Juventus
18/09/201921:00Bayer 04 Leverkusen1 - 2Lokomotiv Mosca
01/10/201921:00Lokomotiv Mosca0 - 2Atletico Madrid
01/10/201921:00Juventus3 - 0Bayer 04 Leverkusen
22/10/201918:55prenotaAtletico Madrid - Bayer 04 Leverkusen
22/10/201921:00prenotaJuventus - Lokomotiv Mosca
06/11/201918:55prenotaLokomotiv Mosca - Juventus
06/11/201921:00prenotaBayer 04 Leverkusen - Atletico Madrid
26/11/201918:55prenotaLokomotiv Mosca - Bayer 04 Leverkusen
26/11/201921:00prenotaJuventus - Atletico Madrid
11/12/201921:00prenotaAtletico Madrid - Lokomotiv Mosca
11/12/201921:00prenotaBayer 04 Leverkusen - Juventus
liverGruppo E
17/09/201921:00Salisburgo6 - 2Genk
17/09/201921:00Napoli2 - 0Liverpool
02/10/201918:55Genk0 - 0Napoli
02/10/201921:00Liverpool4 - 3Salisburgo
23/10/201921:00prenotaGenk - Liverpool
23/10/201921:00prenotaSalisburgo - Napoli
05/11/201921:00prenotaLiverpool - Genk
05/11/201921:00prenotaNapoli - Salisburgo
27/11/201921:00prenotaGenk - Salisburgo
27/11/201921:00prenotaLiverpool - Napoli
10/12/201918:55prenotaSalisburgo - Liverpool
10/12/201918:55prenotaNapoli - Genk
liverGruppo F
17/09/201918:55Inter1 - 1Slavia Praha
17/09/201921:00Borussia Dortmund0 - 0Barcellona
02/10/201918:55Slavia Praha0 - 2Borussia Dortmund
02/10/201921:00Barcellona2 - 1Inter
23/10/201921:00prenotaInter - Borussia Dortmund
23/10/201921:00prenotaSlavia Praha - Barcellona
05/11/201918:55prenotaBarcellona - Slavia Praha
05/11/201921:00prenotaBorussia Dortmund - Inter
27/11/201921:00prenotaBarcellona - Borussia Dortmund
27/11/201921:00prenotaSlavia Praha - Inter
10/12/201921:00prenotaInter - Barcellona
10/12/201921:00prenotaBorussia Dortmund - Slavia Praha
liverGruppo G
17/09/201918:55Olympique Lione1 - 1Zenit
17/09/201921:00Benfica1 - 2Leipzig
02/10/201921:00Leipzig0 - 2Olympique Lione
02/10/201921:00Zenit3 - 1Benfica
23/10/201918:55prenotaLeipzig - Zenit
23/10/201921:00prenotaBenfica - Olympique Lione
05/11/201918:55prenotaZenit - Leipzig
05/11/201921:00prenotaOlympique Lione - Benfica
27/11/201918:55prenotaZenit - Olympique Lione
27/11/201921:00prenotaLeipzig - Benfica
10/12/201921:00prenotaBenfica - Zenit
10/12/201921:00prenotaOlympique Lione - Leipzig
liverGruppo H
17/09/201921:00Chelsea0 - 1Valencia
17/09/201921:00Ajax3 - 0LOSC Lille
02/10/201921:00Valencia0 - 3Ajax
02/10/201921:00LOSC Lille1 - 2Chelsea
23/10/201918:55prenotaAjax - Chelsea
23/10/201921:00prenotaLOSC Lille - Valencia
05/11/201921:00prenotaValencia - LOSC Lille
05/11/201921:00prenotaChelsea - Ajax
27/11/201918:55prenotaValencia - Chelsea
27/11/201921:00prenotaLOSC Lille - Ajax
10/12/201921:00prenotaAjax - Valencia
10/12/201921:00prenotaChelsea - LOSC Lille
Coppe - IamCALCIO Torino