Champions League - 2019 / 2020 - I AM CALCIO TORINO

Champions League - 2019/2020


Gruppo A
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Par135
2Rea85
3Clu35
4Gal25
 
Gruppo B
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Bay155
2Tot105
3Ste35
4Oly15
 
Gruppo C
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Man115
2Sha65
3Din55
4Ata45
 
Gruppo D
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Juv135
2Atl75
3Bay65
4Lok35
 

Gruppo E
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Liv105
2Nap95
3Sal75
4Gen15
 
Gruppo F
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Bar115
2Int75
3Bor75
4Sla25
 
Gruppo G
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Lei105
2Oly75
3Zen75
4Ben45
 
Gruppo H
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Aja105
2Che85
3Val85
4LOS15
 

liverGruppo A
18/09/201918:55Club Brugge0 - 0Galatasaray
18/09/201921:00Paris Saint-Germain3 - 0Real Madrid
01/10/201918:55Real MadridRamos S.2 - 2Club BruggeDennis E., Dennis E.
01/10/201921:00Galatasaray0 - 1Paris Saint-Germain
22/10/201921:00Galatasaray0 - 1Real Madrid
22/10/201921:00Club Brugge0 - 5Paris Saint-Germain
06/11/201921:00Paris Saint-Germain1 - 0Club Brugge
06/11/201921:00Real Madrid6 - 0Galatasaray
26/11/201918:55GalatasarayBuyuk A.1 - 1Club Brugge
26/11/201921:00Real Madrid2 - 2Paris Saint-Germain
11/12/201921:00prenotaParis Saint-Germain - Galatasaray
11/12/201921:00prenotaClub Brugge - Real Madrid
liverGruppo B
18/09/201918:55Olympiacos2 - 2Tottenham
18/09/201921:00Bayern Monaco3 - 0Stella Rossa
01/10/201921:00Tottenham2 - 7Bayern Monaco
01/10/201921:00Stella Rossa3 - 1Olympiacos
22/10/201921:00Tottenham5 - 0Stella Rossa
22/10/201921:00Olympiacos2 - 3Bayern Monaco
06/11/201918:55Bayern Monaco2 - 0Olympiacos
06/11/201921:00Stella Rossa0 - 4Tottenham
26/11/201921:00Stella Rossa0 - 6Bayern Monaco
26/11/201921:00Tottenham4 - 2Olympiacos
11/12/201921:00prenotaOlympiacos - Stella Rossa
11/12/201921:00prenotaBayern Monaco - Tottenham
liverGruppo C
18/09/201921:00Shakhtar Donetsk0 - 3Manchester City
18/09/201921:00Dinamo Zagabria4 - 0Atalanta
01/10/201918:55AtalantaZapata D.1 - 2Shakhtar Donetsk
01/10/201921:00Manchester City2 - 0Dinamo Zagabria
22/10/201918:55Shakhtar DonetskKonoplyanka Y.2 - 2Dinamo ZagabriaOlmo D.
22/10/201921:00Manchester City5 - 1Atalanta
06/11/201921:00Atalanta1 - 1Manchester City
06/11/201921:00Dinamo Zagabria3 - 3Shakhtar Donetsk
26/11/201921:00Manchester City1 - 1Shakhtar Donetsk
26/11/201921:00AtalantaMuriel L. (rigore)2 - 0Dinamo Zagabria
11/12/201918:55prenotaShakhtar Donetsk - Atalanta
11/12/201918:55prenotaDinamo Zagabria - Manchester City
liverGruppo D
18/09/201921:00Atletico Madrid2 - 2Juventus
18/09/201921:00Bayer 04 Leverkusen1 - 2Lokomotiv Mosca
01/10/201921:00Lokomotiv Mosca0 - 2Atletico Madrid
01/10/201921:00Juventus3 - 0Bayer 04 Leverkusen
22/10/201918:55Atletico MadridMorata A.1 - 0Bayer 04 Leverkusen
22/10/201921:00Juventus2 - 1Lokomotiv Mosca
06/11/201918:55Lokomotiv MoscaMiranchuk A.1 - 2JuventusRamsey A.
06/11/201921:00Bayer 04 Leverkusen2 - 1Atletico Madrid
26/11/201918:55Lokomotiv Mosca0 - 2Bayer 04 Leverkusen
26/11/201921:00JuventusDybala P.1 - 0Atletico Madrid
11/12/201921:00prenotaAtletico Madrid - Lokomotiv Mosca
11/12/201921:00prenotaBayer 04 Leverkusen - Juventus
liverGruppo E
17/09/201921:00Salisburgo6 - 2Genk
17/09/201921:00Napoli2 - 0Liverpool
02/10/201918:55Genk0 - 0Napoli
02/10/201921:00Liverpool4 - 3Salisburgo
23/10/201921:00Genk1 - 4Liverpool
23/10/201921:00Salisburgo2 - 3Napoli
05/11/201921:00Liverpool2 - 1Genk
05/11/201921:00NapoliLozano H.1 - 1SalisburgoHaaland E. (rigore)
27/11/201921:00Genk1 - 4Salisburgo
27/11/201921:00Liverpool1 - 1Napoli
10/12/201918:55prenotaSalisburgo - Liverpool
10/12/201918:55prenotaNapoli - Genk
liverGruppo F
17/09/201918:55Inter1 - 1Slavia Praha
17/09/201921:00Borussia Dortmund0 - 0Barcellona
02/10/201918:55Slavia Praha0 - 2Borussia Dortmund
02/10/201921:00Barcellona2 - 1Inter
23/10/201921:00Inter2 - 0Borussia Dortmund
23/10/201921:00Slavia Praha1 - 2Barcellona
05/11/201918:55Barcellona0 - 0Slavia Praha
05/11/201921:00Borussia Dortmund3 - 2Inter
27/11/201921:00Barcellona3 - 1Borussia Dortmund
27/11/201921:00Slavia Praha1 - 3Inter
10/12/201921:00prenotaInter - Barcellona
10/12/201921:00prenotaBorussia Dortmund - Slavia Praha
liverGruppo G
17/09/201918:55Olympique Lione1 - 1Zenit
17/09/201921:00Benfica1 - 2Leipzig
02/10/201921:00Leipzig0 - 2Olympique Lione
02/10/201921:00Zenit3 - 1Benfica
23/10/201918:55Leipzig2 - 1Zenit
23/10/201921:00Benfica2 - 1Olympique Lione
05/11/201918:55Zenit0 - 2Leipzig
05/11/201921:00Olympique Lione3 - 1Benfica
27/11/201918:55Zenit2 - 0Olympique Lione
27/11/201921:00Leipzig2 - 2Benfica
10/12/201921:00prenotaBenfica - Zenit
10/12/201921:00prenotaOlympique Lione - Leipzig
liverGruppo H
17/09/201921:00Chelsea0 - 1Valencia
17/09/201921:00Ajax3 - 0LOSC Lille
02/10/201921:00Valencia0 - 3Ajax
02/10/201921:00LOSC Lille1 - 2Chelsea
23/10/201918:55Ajax0 - 1Chelsea
23/10/201921:00LOSC Lille1 - 1Valencia
05/11/201921:00Valencia4 - 1LOSC Lille
05/11/201921:00Chelsea4 - 4Ajax
27/11/201918:55Valencia2 - 2Chelsea
27/11/201921:00LOSC Lille0 - 2Ajax
10/12/201921:00prenotaAjax - Valencia
10/12/201921:00prenotaChelsea - LOSC Lille
Coppe - IamCALCIO Torino