Classifica marcatori - Promozione Girone B - 2018/2019AmmonizioniEspulsioniAssistAutogolRigori sbagliati
Ps Giocatore Squadra Gol Rigori
1Ammendolea AlessioAlpignano72
2Persiano MarcoLascaris60
2Radu RobertSan Maurizio Canavese60
2Trussardi LucaGassino San Raffaele60
5Agostini LucaSportiva Nolese50
5Rizzo StefanoLascaris50
5Cirillo RaffaeleRivoli50
5Noro AlexQuincinetto Tavagnasco53
9Franciolo LucaEsperanza40
9Pititto MicheleQuincinetto Tavagnasco40
9Padoan AndreaSettimo40
9Enrico RiccardoBollengo Albiano40
9Thomain GiacomoV.D.A. Charvensod40
9Sinato ManuelIvrea 190540
9Cusano FabioV.D.A. Charvensod41
9Vignali MatteoBollengo Albiano41
9Scutti PaoloVolpiano41
9Comentale GiuseppeEsperanza43
9Esposito SimoneRivoli43
20Ben Mannai YassinLascaris30
20Brunod ManuelV.D.A. Charvensod30
20Pierobon MarcoIvrea 190530
20Pinzone StefanoVolpiano30
20Pasqualone LorenzoLascaris30
20Villanese GiacomoSaint Vincent Chatillon30
20Noro NicolòBollengo Albiano30
27Meitre DannyAlpignano20
27Gnisci FedericoVolpiano20
27Viano MattiaAlpignano20
27Stano MattiaGassino San Raffaele20
27Tallarida MattiaIvrea 190520
27Jouini HassemSettimo20
27Maccioni MirkoIvrea Banchette20
27Celozzi CristianSettimo20
27Bruno MatteoIvrea Banchette20
27Noia MattiaRivoli20
27Palermo SimoneRivoli20
27Rizzuto LucaSportiva Nolese20
27Bisi NicholasV.D.A. Charvensod20
27Querio AndreaRivarolese20
27Emanuel MattiaGassino San Raffaele20
27Cravero LucaGassino San Raffaele20
27Sterrantino FrancescoBollengo Albiano20
27Dotelli AndreaBollengo Albiano20
27Capussella FrancescoQuincinetto Tavagnasco20
27Delfino AlessandroGassino San Raffaele20
27Genzano AntonioIvrea Banchette20
27Cotto GabrieleGassino San Raffaele20
27Baldi MatteoIvrea 190521
27Viggiano AlessandroSportiva Nolese22
51Le Pera AntonioSettimo10
51Pantaleo SalvatoreSettimo10
51Di Dio SimoneRivoli10
51Roveyaz PatrickQuincinetto Tavagnasco10
51Aloisi SimoneRivarolese10
51Durante DavideAlpignano10
51Trombin LeonardoAlpignano10
51Maugeri MorenoGassino San Raffaele10
51Naretto AlexEsperanza10
51Velleca CiroEsperanza10
51Negro EdoardoRivarolese10
51Trovato AlessandroSan Maurizio Canavese10
51Benna AlessndroAlpignano10
51El Hachmaoui ImadSan Maurizio Canavese10
51Gazzera EmanueleGassino San Raffaele10
51Civitella DanielRivoli10
51Parla GabrieleRivarolese10
51Grosso MattiaIvrea 190510
51Blanchietti LorenzoIvrea Banchette10
51Ferro DavideGassino San Raffaele10
51Celano SimoneRivarolese10
51Rovira RubenV.D.A. Charvensod10
51Favale AlbertoRivoli10
51D'Ippolito RiccardoRivoli10
51Grancitelli ClaudioRivoli10
51Guarnero LucaSportiva Nolese10
51Secchieri StefanoRivarolese10
51Lavalle NicolaLascaris10
51Soster LucaQuincinetto Tavagnasco10
51Soster DavideIvrea 190510
51Actis Grosso LorenzoVolpiano10
51Gaudeni AmosVolpiano10
51Tapparo MatteoVolpiano10
51Di fiore AlessandroIvrea Banchette10
51Gualtieri StefanoIvrea Banchette10
51Bettega AlessandroLascaris10
51Tine Papa BassiruSan Maurizio Canavese10
51Reano MarcoRivarolese10
51Gullone FedericoSaint Vincent Chatillon10
51Paparella ManuelSportiva Nolese10
51Novero StefanoSportiva Nolese10
51Ferrero merlino LucaVolpiano10
51Corso MauroIvrea Banchette10
51Surace GiovanniRivarolese10
51D'Agosto GabrieleQuincinetto Tavagnasco10
51Militano IvanLascaris10
51Carulli DavideLascaris10
51Piroli FabioRivoli10
51Chiappero FrancescoIvrea 190510
51Ciccarelli MarioRivarolese10
51Carini RubenRivoli10
51Contorno GianlucaAlpignano10
51Cesarò SimoneVolpiano10
51Rignanese GiacintoRivoli10
51Valsecchi RiccardoQuincinetto Tavagnasco10
51Nebbia ChristianIvrea 190511
51Cravero GianlucaSportiva Nolese11