Classifica marcatori - Prima Categoria Girone D - 2018/2019AmmonizioniEspulsioniAssistAutogolRigori sbagliati
Ps Giocatore Squadra Gol Rigori
1Lombardo EmanueleBarcanova Calcio60
2RUVOLO ANDREASan Giorgio Torino50
3Pecchioli FilippoGiavenoCoazze40
3Polonio EmanuelePro Collegno Collegnese43
5Tancini AlessioBacigalupo30
5La Malva LinoBarracuda30
5Natalino MarioAuxilium Valdocco30
5Petrini MatteoBarracuda30
5Azzolina GiuseppeBorgata Cit Turin30
5Spatari LucaGiavenoCoazze30
5Esposito GianlucaBarcanova Calcio30
5Tonda DamianoBussoleno Chianocco30
5Moretti FedericoSpazio Talent Soccer30
5Pirinei DenisCaselette31
5Barbino ChristianSpazio Talent Soccer31
16Carattini DavideBacigalupo20
16Sandroni GioeleCaselette20
16Libro LucaCaselette20
16Casagrande AndreaKL Pertusa20
16Scatigna LorenzoKL Pertusa20
16Manzella FedericoKL Pertusa20
16Naturale AndreaGiavenoCoazze20
16Vernillo LuigiSan Giorgio Torino20
16Carbone AntonioSan Giorgio Torino20
16Aucello MassimilianoBacigalupo20
16Lorusso MorenoCollegno Paradiso20
16Jatta MuhammedCaselette20
16Lasaponara FabrizioPozzomaina20
16Buttacavoli SamueleSporting Cenisia20
16Bommaci VincenzoPro Collegno Collegnese20
16Vetrugno MarcoKL Pertusa20
16Lobascio LorenzoSan Giorgio Torino21
33La Braca MattiaBacigalupo10
33Di Giandomenico DenisCaselette10
33Basso AlbertoKL Pertusa10
33Carbonaro DavideCollegno Paradiso10
33Dainese MatteoBussoleno Chianocco10
33Parisi AlexBussoleno Chianocco10
33Plevna AndreaPozzomaina10
33Pace MattiaSporting Cenisia10
33Luzzitelli FrancescoPozzomaina10
33Baccaglini LucaBarcanova Calcio10
33Caserta EnricoSporting Cenisia10
33Santoriello MarcoSan Giorgio Torino10
33Capasso LorenzoSan Giorgio Torino10
33Bercan MatteoKL Pertusa10
33Cornoni CorradoBacigalupo10
33Alfieri MarcoPozzomaina10
33Tulifero LorenzoPozzomaina10
33Fusco AlessandroBacigalupo10
33Moia AndreaCaselette10
33De Rosa DavideGiavenoCoazze10
33Tozzi JacopoGiavenoCoazze10
33Borrelli MatteoSan Giorgio Torino10
33Ermini NicolòPozzomaina10
33Galizia AndreaPozzomaina10
33Zappia EnricoKL Pertusa10
33Orlandi FrancescoKL Pertusa10
33Liguori MattiaSporting Cenisia10
33Russo FSan Giorgio Torino10
33Cavagna LorenzoAuxilium Valdocco10
33Griffa SimoneAuxilium Valdocco10
33Lipari ABarracuda10
33D'Amico EmanueleBorgata Cit Turin10
33Zenuni FedericoCaselette10
33Macario EdoardoCollegno Paradiso10
33Alfano MaxCollegno Paradiso10
33El Bdaoui AskriBussoleno Chianocco10
33Loi MarcoBussoleno Chianocco10
33Piccione MarcoBacigalupo10
33Maiorana GiovanniPozzomaina10
33Vadalà OlivieroPozzomaina10
33Gallione DavidePozzomaina10
33Veliz RicardoPozzomaina10
33Degli Esposti FabioBussoleno Chianocco10
33Cesareo MichaelBussoleno Chianocco10
33Fiorenza JacopoBorgata Cit Turin10
33Monaco AntonioBorgata Cit Turin10
33Soli NicolòBorgata Cit Turin10
33Peccerella FabioCollegno Paradiso10
33Muratore FrancescoSporting Cenisia10
33Truscelli MarcoAuxilium Valdocco10
33Penna DaniloAuxilium Valdocco10
33Giorgio FrancoBarcanova Calcio10
33Migliardi LorenzoBarcanova Calcio10
33Somma RiccardoBarracuda10
33Di Benedetto MattiaSporting Cenisia10
33Valenti AndreaSpazio Talent Soccer10
33Mazza RobertoSpazio Talent Soccer10
33Amoroso AlessandroPro Collegno Collegnese10
33Alampina VincenzoBacigalupo10
33Martorana AngeloCollegno Paradiso10
33Bellan SimonCollegno Paradiso11
33Trentinella FrancescoBarcanova Calcio11
33Barrella EdoardoBarcanova Calcio11
33Saccà PasqualeCollegno Paradiso11