Classifica marcatori - Prima Categoria Girone E - 2018/2019AmmonizioniEspulsioniAssistAutogolRigori sbagliati
Ps Giocatore Squadra Gol Rigori
1Puledda MarcoNichelino Hesperia122
2Massera JonahCambiano110
3Calafiore FrancescoPerosa80
3Gioia GiuseppeVillar Perosa81
3Martin MattiaVillar Perosa82
6Zacchino AndreaCarignano70
6Oreglia AlbertoSan Secondo70
6Montanari GabrielePinasca75
9Barbero AndreaCarignano60
10Addesi FrancescoBeinasco50
10Di Prima FabioAtletico Racconigi51
12Lagzdins AkselsPro Polonghera40
12Abuya GosspowerAurora Sporting Orbassano40
12Ciniglio AlessandroBricherasio Bibiana40
12Bardi GabrieleMarentinese40
12Vergnano MattiaAtletico Racconigi40
12Rumiato DavidePralormo41
12Di Gregorio FabioPralormo41
12Petullo AlexVillastellone Carignano41
20Giannone AndreaVigone30
20Bevilacqua SimoneNichelino Hesperia30
20Della Rocca AndreaVillar Perosa30
20Ambrogio NicolasPro Polonghera30
20Brignolo EnricoCarignano30
20Costantino MassimoSan Secondo30
20Nano StefanoPralormo30
20Caffaro GianlucaPro Polonghera30
20Romano MartinNichelino Hesperia30
20El Bahi MohamedVillar Perosa31
20De Simone MatteoMarentinese31
31Castelli DanieleCambiano20
31Gala MarcoAtletico Racconigi20
31Lavezzo MatteoAtletico Racconigi20
31Pipiana GianlucaAurora Sporting Orbassano20
31Lio SamueleMarentinese20
31Neri FedericoSan Secondo20
31Malesani AlessandroBricherasio Bibiana20
31Huntagny JuniorBeinasco20
31Giambarresi GavinCarignano20
31Rodin EdoardoSan Secondo20
31Russo MarcoAtletico Racconigi20
31Breuza MatteoPerosa20
31Francini FrancescoCambiano20
31Vertullo AntonioVillar Perosa20
31Navone FilippoPerosa20
31Sartorello AlexNichelino Hesperia20
31Mendola AntonioAtletico Racconigi20
31Zaghi AlessandroCarignano20
31Rivoiro SimoneBricherasio Bibiana20
31Guidi Colombi LivioVillastellone Carignano20
31Modaffari SimonePinasca21
52Garis FilippoVigone10
52Mainero AlessandroSan Secondo10
52Clemente MarcoPinasca10
52Dellaveda NicholasPinasca10
52Chiarelli AlessandroVillar Perosa10
52Piperni MarcoBeinasco10
52Veronese DavideMarentinese10
52Sartorello KevinNichelino Hesperia10
52Chakour JawadBricherasio Bibiana10
52Gariglio SimoneVillastellone Carignano10
52Solito LuigiBricherasio Bibiana10
52Kouthar OussamaBricherasio Bibiana10
52Gasaro MassimilianoCambiano10
52Pecora GiuseppeBricherasio Bibiana10
52Mastratisi FabrizioAurora Sporting Orbassano10
52Schiraldi SimoneAurora Sporting Orbassano10
52Tosco DavideCarignano10
52Giuffrida SebastianoSan Secondo10
52Del Prete AlbertoAurora Sporting Orbassano10
52De Rosa AntonioAurora Sporting Orbassano10
52Minelli EnricoAurora Sporting Orbassano10
52Bruno GianlucaBricherasio Bibiana10
52Ruatta GianlucaPro Polonghera10
52Amatulli OscarSan Secondo10
52Godino ErikSan Secondo10
52Lanfranco AndreaMarentinese10
52Raviol MichelePerosa10
52Bertolino RiccardoPerosa10
52Errico LuigiVillar Perosa10
52Sammartino JacopoPinasca10
52Bobba PatrickPinasca10
52Mennitto SimoneCarignano10
52Surace AndreaBeinasco10
52Cadili GiovanniNichelino Hesperia10
52Santa ValerVigone10
52Diberti MatteoMarentinese10
52Revel Garrone NicolòSan Secondo10
52Aguirre ManuelBricherasio Bibiana10
52Ingrao DavideAurora Sporting Orbassano10
52Tisano DiegoAurora Sporting Orbassano10
52El Kettani YassineAurora Sporting Orbassano10
52Martiradonna PaoloPerosa10
52Prochietto AlbertoVigone10
52Iuliano AlessandroVigone10
52Korri ElionPinasca10
52Zambello LorenzoMarentinese10
52Soccal BernardoPerosa10
52Vicino AngeloVillar Perosa10
52Bosco FrancescoPralormo10
52Vitrotti MassimilianoVillastellone Carignano10
52Bonansea GiorgioBricherasio Bibiana10
52Casetta AlbertoCambiano10
52Destefanis GiorgioCarignano10
52Tuninetti AndreaPinasca10
52Chiesa AlessandroPralormo10
52Rei MarcoPralormo10
52Testa FilippoSan Secondo10
52Frasca AndreaAurora Sporting Orbassano10
52Giay SimoneSan Secondo10
52Colloca RiccardoBeinasco10
52Moschini MattiaCarignano10
52Capone StefanoNichelino Hesperia10
52Rossetto MarcoPerosa10
52Olivero FilippoVillastellone Carignano10
52Comelato UmbertoVillastellone Carignano10
52Vitelli GiovanniVillastellone Carignano10