Classifica marcatori - Prima Categoria Girone E - 2018/2019AmmonizioniEspulsioniAssistAutogolRigori sbagliati
Ps Giocatore Squadra Gol Rigori
1Massera JonahCambiano80
1Gioia GiuseppeVillar Perosa81
3Calafiore FrancescoPerosa70
3Puledda MarcoNichelino Hesperia71
3Montanari GabrielePinasca75
6Martin MattiaVillar Perosa60
6Zacchino AndreaCarignano60
8Barbero AndreaCarignano50
8Addesi FrancescoBeinasco50
8Oreglia AlbertoSan Secondo50
8Di Prima FabioAtletico Racconigi51
12Lagzdins AkselsPro Polonghera40
12Rumiato DavidePralormo41
12Di Gregorio FabioPralormo41
15Giannone AndreaVigone30
15Della Rocca AndreaVillar Perosa30
15Ambrogio NicolasPro Polonghera30
15Abuya GosspowerAurora Sporting Orbassano30
15Brignolo EnricoCarignano30
15Ciniglio AlessandroBricherasio Bibiana30
15Bardi GabrieleMarentinese30
15Romano MartinNichelino Hesperia30
15De Simone MatteoMarentinese31
15Petullo AlexVillastellone Carignano31
25Castelli DanieleCambiano20
25Bevilacqua SimoneNichelino Hesperia20
25El Bahi MohamedVillar Perosa20
25Lavezzo MatteoAtletico Racconigi20
25Pipiana GianlucaAurora Sporting Orbassano20
25Lio SamueleMarentinese20
25Malesani AlessandroBricherasio Bibiana20
25Giambarresi GavinCarignano20
25Rodin EdoardoSan Secondo20
25Nano StefanoPralormo20
25Breuza MatteoPerosa20
25Francini FrancescoCambiano20
25Caffaro GianlucaPro Polonghera20
25Navone FilippoPerosa20
39Garis FilippoVigone10
39Mainero AlessandroSan Secondo10
39Clemente MarcoPinasca10
39Dellaveda NicholasPinasca10
39Chiarelli AlessandroVillar Perosa10
39Gala MarcoAtletico Racconigi10
39Piperni MarcoBeinasco10
39Veronese DavideMarentinese10
39Sartorello KevinNichelino Hesperia10
39Modaffari SimonePinasca10
39Neri FedericoSan Secondo10
39Chakour JawadBricherasio Bibiana10
39Huntagny JuniorBeinasco10
39Gariglio SimoneVillastellone Carignano10
39Solito LuigiBricherasio Bibiana10
39Kouthar OussamaBricherasio Bibiana10
39Gasaro MassimilianoCambiano10
39Pecora GiuseppeBricherasio Bibiana10
39Mastratisi FabrizioAurora Sporting Orbassano10
39Schiraldi SimoneAurora Sporting Orbassano10
39Tosco DavideCarignano10
39Giuffrida SebastianoSan Secondo10
39Costantino MassimoSan Secondo10
39Russo MarcoAtletico Racconigi10
39Del Prete AlbertoAurora Sporting Orbassano10
39De Rosa AntonioAurora Sporting Orbassano10
39Minelli EnricoAurora Sporting Orbassano10
39Bruno GianlucaBricherasio Bibiana10
39Ruatta GianlucaPro Polonghera10
39Amatulli OscarSan Secondo10
39Godino ErikSan Secondo10
39Vertullo AntonioVillar Perosa10
39Lanfranco AndreaMarentinese10
39Raviol MichelePerosa10
39Bertolino RiccardoPerosa10
39Sartorello AlexNichelino Hesperia10
39Errico LuigiVillar Perosa10
39Sammartino JacopoPinasca10
39Bobba PatrickPinasca10
39Mendola AntonioAtletico Racconigi10
39Mennitto SimoneCarignano10
39Zaghi AlessandroCarignano10
39Surace AndreaBeinasco10
39Cadili GiovanniNichelino Hesperia10
39Santa ValerVigone10
39Diberti MatteoMarentinese10
39Revel Garrone NicolòSan Secondo10
39Rivoiro SimoneBricherasio Bibiana10
39Aguirre ManuelBricherasio Bibiana10
39Ingrao DavideAurora Sporting Orbassano10
39Tisano DiegoAurora Sporting Orbassano10
39El Kettani YassineAurora Sporting Orbassano10
39Martiradonna PaoloPerosa10