Classifica marcatori - Eccellenza Girone A - 2018/2019AmmonizioniEspulsioniAssistAutogolRigori sbagliati
Ps Giocatore Squadra Gol Rigori
1Mancuso StefanoAlicese151
2Austoni GianlucaVerbania141
3Poi RiccardoAccademia Borgomanero122
4Rognone AndreaBorgovercelli116
5De lorentiis SimonePro Eureka91
5Pinelli GabrieleLa Biellese93
7Beretta GiovanniAccademia Borgomanero80
7Sene KalyVanchiglia80
7Varvelli GiancarloPontDonnaz HoneArnad80
7Latta Jack andreaRomentinese e Cerano80
7Salzano RobertoCittà di Baveno82
12Cerutti MatteoCittà di Baveno70
12Amato AndreaPontDonnaz HoneArnad72
14Furfori DamianoAygreville50
14Turato SimoneAygreville50
14Toffolini LucaAlicese50
14Secci EdoardoAccademia Borgomanero50
14Manfroni ChristianAccademia Borgomanero50
14Cravetto FrancescoVanchiglia50
14Paladino FabioLa Biellese50
14D'Onofrio DenisVanchiglia50
14Cabrini LucaLa Biellese51
14Beretta SamueleOrizzonti United52
14Musso MarcoVerbania53
25Ahmed SarwatVanchiglia40
25Pramotton LucaAygreville40
25Zlourhi AyoubAygreville40
25Bava AlessioLa Pianese40
25Bruno MarioVanchiglia40
25Moreo DanieleVanchiglia40
25Artiglia EdoardoVerbania40
25Zichitella NikolasLe Grange Trino40
25Caracciolo TomaszLe Grange Trino40
25Piraccini AndreaVerbania40
25Coppo GabrieleLa Biellese40
25Romano GiovanniVerbania40
25Amedeo MatteoLucento41
25Menabò SimoneLe Grange Trino42
25Chiatellino JacopoLucento42
40Vergadoro GiovanniBorgovercelli30
40Pregnolato StefanoLucento30
40Bresciani LuigiPontDonnaz HoneArnad30
40Chirone SalvatorePro Eureka30
40Baghdadi AminBorgovercelli30
40Mosca MarcoPro Eureka30
40Montari Jayo SouleyAlicese30
40Ferrarese MirkoLa Biellese30
40Barbera StefanoLa Pianese30
40Leto Colombo MatteoAccademia Borgomanero30
40Gningue LamineArona30
40Petrillo FedericoBorgovercelli30
40Germano FilippoOrizzonti United30
40Kambo DylanVerbania30
40Bernabino GiovanniAlicese30
40Zenga JacopoCittà di Baveno30
40Menabò RobertoLe Grange Trino31
40Monteleone DannyLa Pianese31
40Meo Defilippi OscarAlicese31
40Cuneaz AndrèAygreville32
60Rega DomenicoAygreville20
60Guarda EntoniRomentinese e Cerano20
60Dimasi LucaLa Pianese20
60Radin AlessandroLucento20
60Birolo AndreaLe Grange Trino20
60Bonura AntonioLe Grange Trino20
60Scala FilippoPontDonnaz HoneArnad20
60Riccio GiorgioArona20
60Terzi MatteoArona20
60Imoh JefferyAlicese20
60Trevisio AndreaBorgovercelli20
60Gai DanielePontDonnaz HoneArnad20
60Cristino DavideOrizzonti United20
60Lazzarini NiccolòRomentinese e Cerano20
60De Letteriis DanielePro Eureka20
60Concilio DavideLucento20
60Ceria EdoardoLa Biellese20
60Pasquero FabioOrizzonti United20
60Audi AlexCittà di Baveno20
60Mascolo AlfonsoLa Pianese20
60Piroli FabioLucento20
60Mosca AlessandroCittà di Baveno20
60Blanda MarioRomentinese e Cerano20
60Taraschi Pier PaoloPro Eureka21
60Mariani StefanoLa Pianese22
85Pescarolo FabioArona10
85Sabbioni DavideOrizzonti United10
85Pagliero TomasLa Biellese10
85TALARICO DANIELEVanchiglia10
85Genovese EmanueleAlicese10
85Favre Jean MarcPontDonnaz HoneArnad10
85Borettaz FabioPontDonnaz HoneArnad10
85Bianchi EdoardoVerbania10
85Bertola GiulioBorgovercelli10
85Cellamaro DaniloLucento10
85Vita JonathanRomentinese e Cerano10
85Gatti FedericoVerbania10
85Todaro DavideAygreville10
85Pomat FedericoAygreville10
85Glarey MauriceAygreville10
85Fezga DevisAlicese10
85Greco DanieleOrizzonti United10
85Rogora AlessandroRomentinese e Cerano10
85Virardi DanielePro Eureka10
85Ciana LucioVerbania10
85Comentale AlessandroOrizzonti United10
85Bo GianlucaVanchiglia10
85Carubini Ignazio LeandroCittà di Baveno10
85Yon CristianoPontDonnaz HoneArnad10
85Paolillo MatteoArona10
85Berzero FabrizioBorgovercelli10
85Apparenza DennysAygreville10
85Ottina ALessandroAccademia Borgomanero10
85Fiore FrancescoPontDonnaz HoneArnad10
85Boateng DylanCittà di Baveno10
85Jeantet AlexPontDonnaz HoneArnad10
85Cena LucaPontDonnaz HoneArnad10
85Mazzucco LucaLe Grange Trino10
85Gambardella AlessioLucento10
85Bustreo EdoardoLucento10
85Valenza StefanoAlicese10
85Mazzocchi EmanueleAygreville10
85Cabrini FabioAccademia Borgomanero10
85Usei AlessioArona10
85Fassari GiulioLa Pianese10
85Marianini MarcoLe Grange Trino10
85Pici IsufAccademia Borgomanero10
85Giovinazzo Felice DiegoLa Biellese10
85Testori GabrieleLa Biellese10
85Adamo AndreaVerbania10
85Bertolone StefanoBorgovercelli10
85Capelli MarcoLe Grange Trino10
85Pavan AlessioLucento10
85Modena GabrieleAlicese10
85Chiazzolino GiacomoOrizzonti United10
85Gerardi MatteoLucento10
85Affinito CristianPontDonnaz HoneArnad10
85Prola SamuelePontDonnaz HoneArnad10
85Niada DanielePro Eureka10
85Monetta LucaPro Eureka10
85Zanella Gian MarcoOrizzonti United10
85Fraglica SimoneArona10
85Piccirilli ValeryCittà di Baveno10
85Miglietta LucaBorgovercelli10
85Lorenzoni PrincipeArona10
85De Bei MarcelloAccademia Borgomanero10
85Ghiotti AlessioArona10
85Torrau AlexiAlicese10
85Nosenzo LuigiPro Eureka10
85De Paolis VittorioPro Eureka10
85Motetta YariCittà di Baveno10
85Pelliccioni FilippoPontDonnaz HoneArnad10
85Risso PierreAygreville10
85Ramponi DavideVerbania10
85Marangone LucaPontDonnaz HoneArnad10
85Pili AndreaLucento10
85Briola MarcoArona11
85Cestagalli MarcoRomentinese e Cerano11
Statistiche - IamCALCIO Torino