Girone A |
| Evo Tende Fc | 4 - 5 | Bestie Pianezzesi |
| Ajeje Brazzers | 3 - 0 | FC Portici |
| Bestie Pianezzesi | 3 - 0 | Botafiga |
| Bestie Pianezzesi | 6 - 4 | Orange Bad |
| Orange Bad | 1 - 3 | Brighella |
| Botafiga | 11 - 3 | Orange Bad |
| Bestie PianezzesiBussi G., Bussi G., Bussi G., Frattin A. | 4 - 2 | Brighella |
| Orange Bad | 2 - 4 | Evo Tende Fc |
| FC Portici | 0 - 3 | Evo Tende Fc |
| Brighella | 1 - 0 | AC Picchia |
| Orange Bad | 2 - 3 | AC Picchia |
| Brighella | - | Atletico Passatella |
| AC Picchia | 2 - 0 | Atletico Passatella |
| Brighella | 0 - 3 | Ajeje Brazzers |
| Atletico Passatella | - | Ajeje Brazzers |
| Atletico Passatella | - | Bestie Pianezzesi |
| AC Picchia | 3 - 1 | Ajeje Brazzers |
| Atletico Passatella | 2 - 1 | FC Portici |
| FC Portici | 0 - 3 | Botafiga |
| Ajeje Brazzers | 3 - 9 | Botafiga |
| Atletico Passatella | 1 - 8 | Botafiga |
| Ajeje Brazzers | 2 - 4 | Orange Bad |
| FC Portici | 6 - 1 | Orange Bad |
| Botafiga | 3 - 0 | Brighella |
| Botafiga | 2 - 2 | Evo Tende Fc |
| Brighella | 4 - 2 | FC Portici |
| Brighella | 0 - 3 | Evo Tende Fc |
| Evo Tende Fc | 4 - 2 | AC Picchia |
| Botafiga | 4 - 0 | AC Picchia |
| Evo Tende Fc | 4 - 2 | Atletico Passatella |
| Orange Bad | 4 - 3 | Atletico Passatella |
| Evo Tende Fc | 5 - 3 | Ajeje Brazzers |
| Ajeje Brazzers | 6 - 2 | Bestie Pianezzesi |
| AC Picchia | 6 - 5 | Bestie Pianezzesi |
| AC Picchia | 3 - 0 | FC Portici |
| Bestie Pianezzesi | 3 - 0 | FC Portici |
15/10/201822:00 | Bestie Pianezzesi | 4 - 5 | Evo Tende Fc |
18/10/201822:00 | Ajeje Brazzers | 0 - 5 | AC PicchiaPaladino F., Paladino F., Burei G. |
18/10/201822:00 | Orange Bad | 2 - 4 | BotafigaStievano M., Lamantia A., Zullo S., Scarfone A. |
19/10/201821:30 | FC PorticiIngari C., Da Re G. | 2 - 1 | Brighella |
22/10/201822:00 | Evo Tende FcCapozzi E., D'urso M., D'urso M., D'urso M. | 4 - 2 | BrighellaSandri R., Lippo Y. |
25/10/201821:00 | BotafigaScarfone A., Scarfone A., Stievano M., Zullo S. | 4 - 2 | Atletico PassatellaMinuto M., Mari M. |
25/10/201822:00 | AC PicchiaBurei U., Burei U., Paladino F., Paladino F., Amato A. | 5 - 2 | Orange BadPugliese D., Stoppa S. |
26/10/201821:00 | FC PorticiCare B., Di Dedda L. | 2 - 3 | Ajeje BrazzersD'ortenzi G., Duretti A., Piccoli S. |
05/11/201821:30 | BrighellaPonzo D., Ponzo D., D'agostino A., Lippo Y. | 4 - 4 | Bestie PianezzesiSavelloni E., Frattin A., Vasta T., Cannata R. |
08/11/201822:00 | Atletico PassatellaSpinelli D., Peronaci A. | 2 - 4 | AC Picchia |
09/11/201821:00 | Orange BadCalautti F., Calautti F., Calautti F., Calautti F., Calautti F., Rovelli G., Nuzzolese L. | 7 - 3 | FC PorticiCare B., Di Dedda L., Ingari C. |
09/11/201822:00 | Ajeje Brazzers | 1 - 4 | Evo Tende Fc |
12/11/201822:00 | AC Picchia | 7 - 6 | BotafigaZullo S., Zullo S., Scarfone A., Chirulli M., Iezi M., Castelluccio W. |
14/11/201821:00 | Bestie PianezzesiCannata R., Cannata R., Cannata R., Cannata R., Costanza N., Savelloni E., Savelloni E. | 7 - 6 | Ajeje BrazzersD'ortenzi G., D'ortenzi G., D'ortenzi G., D'ortenzi G., Piccoli S., Piccoli S. |
15/11/201821:00 | FC Portici | 1 - 4 | Atletico Passatella |
16/11/201821:00 | Evo Tende Fc | 2 - 2 | Orange Bad |
21/11/201822:00 | Ajeje BrazzersCrimò D., Crimò D., Piccoli S. | 3 - 3 | BrighellaLippo N., Lippo N., Lippo N. |
21/11/201822:00 | Orange BadPugliese D., Pugliese D., Pugliese D., Calautti F. | 4 - 4 | Bestie PianezzesiTunno D., Tunno D., Tunno D., Frattin A. |
22/11/201821:00 | BotafigaIezi M., Iezi M., Scarfone A., Stievano M. | 4 - 1 | FC PorticiFazio D. |
22/11/201821:00 | Atletico PassatellaFiore F., Fiore F., Fiore F., Stillitano F. | 4 - 4 | Evo Tende FcMasotina L., Masotina L., Cubeta S., D'urso M. |
26/11/201822:00 | Evo Tende FcMargolo F., Masotina L., De Lorenzi S. | 3 - 1 | BotafigaCastelluccio W. |
26/11/201822:00 | BrighellaSandri R., Lippo Y., Lippo Y. | 3 - 3 | Orange BadPugliese D., Calautti F., Cuomo M. |
28/11/201822:00 | Bestie PianezzesiBarbera M., Barbera M., Dell'erba G., Dell'erba G. | 4 - 5 | Atletico PassatellaMinuto M., Minuto M., Fiore F., Fiore F., Fiore F. |
29/11/201821:00 | FC PorticiDi Dedda L., Di Dedda L., Papperi F. | 3 - 1 | AC Picchia |
10/12/201821:00 | Botafiga | 3 - 6 | Bestie PianezzesiCannata R., Cannata R., Cannata R., Tunno D., Tunno D., Petrillo M. |
10/12/201822:00 | AC Picchia | 3 - 2 | Evo Tende FcDe Lorenzi S., Capozzi E. |
12/12/201821:00 | Atletico Passatella | 3 - 5 | Brighella |
14/12/201822:00 | Orange Bad | 6 - 3 | Ajeje Brazzers |
07/01/201921:00 | Brighella | 0 - 3 | Botafiga |
07/01/201921:30 | Bestie Pianezzesi | 3 - 0 | AC Picchia |
09/01/201921:00 | Ajeje BrazzersD'ortenzi G., Beltrame A., Piccoli S. | 3 - 2 | Atletico PassatellaStillitano F., Spinelli D. |
11/01/201921:00 | Evo Tende Fc | 2 - 2 | FC Portici |
14/01/201921:00 | FC PorticiPapperi F., Papperi F., Di Dedda L., Catalano A., Sgherzi N., Margiotta F. | 6 - 3 | Bestie Pianezzesi |
14/01/201922:00 | AC Picchia | 3 - 1 | Brighella |
17/01/201921:00 | Atletico Passatella | 1 - 6 | Orange BadStoppa S., Stoppa S., Cuomo M., Pugliese D., Rovelli G., Nuzzolese L. |
17/01/201922:00 | Botafiga | 1 - 1 | Ajeje Brazzers |
Girone B |
| Spartani | 0 - 3 | LAB Rigatoni |
| Happy Days | 4 - 1 | Atletico ma non troppo |
| Happy Days | 1 - 5 | LAB Rigatoni |
| Spartani | 0 - 3 | Rotonda Team |
| Rotonda Team | 3 - 0 | Sbronzi di Riace |
| LAB RigatoniRiccardo F., Riccardo F., Riccardo F., Ferrari F., Ferrari F., Pizzuto D., Ferrari E. | 7 - 3 | Rotonda TeamLongo L., Longo L., Sileo D. |
| LAB Rigatoni | 3 - 0 | Sbronzi di Riace |
| Spartani | - | Sbronzi di Riace |
| Rotonda Team | 0 - 3 | Costruzioni Paladino |
| Sbronzi di Riace | 0 - 3 | M2A United |
| Rotonda Team | 0 - 3 | Mastro Ferramenta |
| Rotonda Team | 1 - 3 | M2A United |
| Mastro Ferramenta | 2 - 1 | M2A United |
| Mastro Ferramenta | 2 - 3 | Happy Days |
| Sbronzi di Riace | 0 - 3 | Happy Days |
| M2A United | 3 - 0 | Spartani |
| Mastro Ferramenta | 3 - 0 | Spartani |
| Spartani | 0 - 3 | Atletico ma non troppo |
| M2A United | 1 - 2 | Atletico ma non troppo |
| Atletico ma non troppo | 3 - 0 | LAB Rigatoni |
| Happy Days | 3 - 0 | Rotonda Team |
| M2A United | 6 - 4 | LAB Rigatoni |
| Atletico ma non troppo | 3 - 1 | Rotonda Team |
| Atletico ma non troppo | 3 - 0 | Sbronzi di Riace |
| LAB Rigatoni | 3 - 4 | Costruzioni Paladino |
| Costruzioni Paladino | 5 - 3 | Mastro Ferramenta |
| Sbronzi di Riace | 0 - 3 | Costruzioni Paladino |
| Atletico ma non troppo | 2 - 2 | Costruzioni Paladino |
| Sbronzi di Riace | 0 - 3 | Mastro Ferramenta |
| LAB Rigatoni | 4 - 5 | Mastro Ferramenta |
| Costruzioni Paladino | 3 - 2 | M2A United |
| M2A United | - | Happy Days |
| Costruzioni Paladino | 2 - 2 | Happy Days |
| Costruzioni Paladino | 3 - 0 | Spartani |
| Happy Days | 3 - 0 | Spartani |
| Mastro Ferramenta | 4 - 3 | Atletico ma non troppo |
15/10/201821:00 | Spartani | 0 - 3 | Mastro Ferramenta |
15/10/201821:00 | Rotonda TeamPoli N. | 1 - 4 | Atletico ma non troppoBigon S., Bulgarelli M., Gambaudo P. |
15/10/201821:00 | Sbronzi di RiaceSabatelli S., Sabatelli S., Scarpelli A., Scarpelli A., Vampeta A. | 5 - 2 | LAB RigatoniD'amico S., Martorana M. |
17/10/201821:00 | Costruzioni Paladino | 2 - 2 | Atletico ma non troppo |
17/10/201822:00 | Happy DaysRaimondo L. | 1 - 4 | M2A UnitedCapozzi E., Capozzi E., Laurenti D., Martorana V. |
22/10/201821:00 | Mastro FerramentaFimognari L., Dal Re G., Incannilla A., Incannilla A. | 4 - 3 | Sbronzi di RiaceVampeta A., De Rosa M., De Rosa M. |
22/10/201821:30 | LAB Rigatoni | 0 - 7 | Happy DaysPiscioneri M., Piscioneri M., Romagnoli S., Tumminello C., Termini D., Raimondo L., Mondiglio G. |
23/10/201821:00 | M2A UnitedMartorana V., Lucenti M., Commisso D. (autogoal), Dell'aquila G. | 4 - 1 | Rotonda TeamMartorana V. (autogoal) |
06/11/201821:00 | Sbronzi di RiaceVampeta A., Vampeta A., Vampeta A., Lucchetti N., Rolfo F. | 5 - 4 | Atletico ma non troppoFranceschini S., Franceschini S., Franceschini S., Piccinni M. (autogoal) |
07/11/201822:00 | Happy DaysCamaggio M., Diciommo G., Raimondo L., Piscioneri M. | 4 - 2 | Mastro FerramentaMastrorosa D., Mastrorosa D. |
08/11/201821:00 | Spartani | 0 - 3 | Costruzioni Paladino |
08/11/201821:30 | Rotonda TeamRavazzolo S. | 1 - 8 | LAB RigatoniFerrari E., Ferrari E., Ferrari E., Pizzuto D., Pizzuto D., Pizzuto D., Carfora M., Carfora M. |
12/11/201821:30 | LAB Rigatoni | 3 - 5 | M2A United |
14/11/201822:00 | Atletico ma non troppoGiordano S., Atzori G., Pera D., Giordano S. | 4 - 13 | Happy DaysDiciommo G., Diciommo G., Diciommo G., Diciommo G., Raimondo L., Raimondo L., Raimondo L., Raimondo L., Romagnoli S., Mondiglio G., Piscioneri M., Marcati C., Marcati C. |
15/11/201821:00 | Costruzioni Paladino | 4 - 2 | Sbronzi di Riace |
15/11/201822:00 | Mastro Ferramenta | 7 - 1 | Rotonda Team |
19/11/201821:00 | Sbronzi di Riace | - | Spartani |
19/11/201822:00 | M2A UnitedBurgo S. | 1 - 6 | Mastro FerramentaIncannilla A., Dal Re A., Dal Re A., Mastrorosa D., Fimognari L. |
20/11/201821:00 | Atletico ma non troppo | 3 - 0 | Spartani |
21/11/201821:00 | Happy DaysDiciommo G., Diciommo G. | 2 - 1 | Costruzioni Paladino |
26/11/201821:00 | Mastro FerramentaIncannilla A., Dal Re A., Campolattano A., Incannilla A., Fimognari L. | 5 - 2 | LAB Rigatoni |
26/11/201821:00 | Spartani | 0 - 3 | Happy Days |
27/11/201821:00 | Atletico ma non troppoAlice A., Atzori G., Atzori G., Bigon S., Franceschini S., Gambaudo P. | 6 - 2 | M2A UnitedCalabrese S., D'anna D. |
29/11/201821:00 | Costruzioni Paladino | 3 - 0 | Rotonda Team |
10/12/201821:00 | Happy DaysRaimondo L., Raimondo L., Raimondo L., Piscioneri M., Camaggio M., Piscioneri M., Romagnoli S., Termini D. | 8 - 2 | Sbronzi di RiaceCentracchio A., Sabatelli S. |
13/12/201821:00 | LAB RigatoniPizzuto D., Pizzuto D., Pizzuto D., Ferrari F., Spina G. | 5 - 4 | Atletico ma non troppoLanotte B., Lanotte B., Lanotte B., Savarino L. |
13/12/201821:00 | Rotonda Team | 3 - 0 | Spartani |
13/12/201822:00 | M2A UnitedMartorana V., Mabrouk C., Burgo S. | 3 - 6 | Costruzioni PaladinoLa Rotonda F., La Rotonda F., La Rotonda F. |
07/01/201922:00 | Spartani | 0 - 3 | M2A United |
09/01/201921:00 | Atletico ma non troppoAlice A., Atzori G., Pera D. | 3 - 1 | Mastro FerramentaCampolattano A. |
10/01/201921:00 | Costruzioni PaladinoLa Rotonda F., La Rotonda F., Maraventano S., Maraventano S. | 4 - 5 | LAB RigatoniD'amico S., Pizzuto D., Pizzuto D., Ferrari E., Ferrari E. |
10/01/201921:00 | Sbronzi di Riace | 0 - 3 | Rotonda Team |
14/01/201921:00 | M2A United | 3 - 0 | Sbronzi di Riace |
14/01/201922:00 | LAB Rigatoni | 3 - 0 | Spartani |
16/01/201921:00 | Mastro FerramentaFimognari L., Fimognari L., Incannilla A., Bottizzo A. | 4 - 5 | Costruzioni PaladinoLa Volpicella N., La Volpicella N., La Volpicella N., Priolo L., Maraventano S. |
16/01/201922:00 | Rotonda Team | 1 - 13 | Happy DaysMondiglio G., Mondiglio G., Mondiglio G., Mondiglio G., Mondiglio G., Piscioneri M., Piscioneri M., Piscioneri M., Piscioneri M., Marcati C., Marcati C., Marcati C., Raimondo L. |