Coppa Italia Eccellenza Piemonte - 2019 / 2020 - I AM CALCIO TORINO

Coppa Italia Eccellenza Piemonte - 2019/2020

liverPrima Fase
01/09/201920:30Gianni ForalossoCittà di BavenoSalzano R.1 - 2StresaKouadio Y., Menabò R.
11/09/201920:30StresaKouadio Y.1 - 3Città di BavenoSalzano R., Romano G., Romano G.
31/08/201920:30Carmine CalabreseAccademia BorgomaneroPoi R.1 - 3OleggioLatta J., Canton A., Maio M.
11/09/201920:30Marco DhoOleggioCaporale K., Zoccheddu A., Maio M.3 - 3Accademia BorgomaneroLeto Colombo M. (rigore), Poi R. (rigore), Papasodaro A.
01/09/201918:00Carmine CalabreseRomentinese e CeranoMigliavacca P., Bugno A., Torin C.3 - 1BorgovercelliDe Lorentiis S.
11/09/201920:30Borgovercelli0 - 2Romentinese e CeranoDe Dionigi N., Augliera S.
01/09/201915:00Marco DhoLe Grange TrinoErbini M. (rigore), Erbini M., Erbini M.3 - 1Alicese OrizzontiAmato A.
11/09/201920:30Alicese Orizzonti2 - 1Le Grange Trino
01/09/201915:00Aygreville2 - 1PontDonnaz HoneArnad Evanco
11/09/201920:30PontDonnaz HoneArnad Evanco4 - 1dtsAygreville
01/09/201915:00Fulgor Ronco Valdengo3 - 0La Biellese
11/09/201920:30La BielleseAffinito C., Cabrini L.2 - 1Fulgor Ronco ValdengoEdalili M.
01/09/201915:00Pro Eureka1 - 2La Pianese
11/09/201921:15La Pianese2 - 1Pro Eureka
01/09/201915:00Mirco VecchiBorgaro NobisPinelli G.1 - 0Rivoli
11/09/201920:30Rivoli1 - 2Borgaro Nobis
01/09/201915:00Vanchiglia3 - 1Cbs
11/09/201920:30Cbs4 - 1Vanchiglia
01/09/201915:00Atletico Torino1 - 3Chisola
11/09/201920:30Chisola1 - 1Atletico Torino
01/09/201915:00Moretta1 - 0Pinerolo
11/09/201920:30Pinerolo2 - 0Moretta
01/09/201915:00Saluzzo0 - 1Pro Dronero
11/09/201920:30Pro Dronero2 - 1Saluzzo
01/09/201916:30Giovanile Centallo1 - 1Olmo
11/09/201920:30Olmo1 - 0Giovanile Centallo
01/09/201915:00Corneliano Roero2 - 2Benarzole
11/09/201920:30Benarzole1 - 4Corneliano Roero
02/09/201920:30Asti1 - 1Canelli SDS
11/09/201920:30Canelli SDS - Asti
01/09/201915:00Castellazzo Bormida0 - 2HSL Derthona
11/09/201920:30HSL Derthona8 - 7dcrCastellazzo Bormida
Coppe - IamCALCIO Torino