Coppa Piemonte Terza Categoria

liverFinale
14/05/201620:30Davide PorrinoIvrea 1905Migliorin, Nocco, Migliorin, Enrico (rigore)4 - 2BistagnoBarberis, Pane
liverSemifinali
17/03/201620:30Ivrea 19052 - 1Garino
30/03/201620:30Garino0 - 0Ivrea 1905
17/03/201620:30MarentineseLahrech, Lahrech2 - 4BistagnoFrulio, Sardella, Faraci, Nani
30/03/201620:30BistagnoPiana, Fundoni2 - 1Marentinese (rigore)

Girone A
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ivr42
2Pro42
3G.A02
 
Girone B
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Gar62
2Exc12
3Cap12
 
Girone C
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Mar62
2Val12
3Cav12
 
Girone D
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Bis62
2Pie32
3Rea02
 

Girone 1
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Pro62
2Meg02
 
Girone 2
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ivr42
2San12
 
Girone 3
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cap62
2Val02
 
Girone 4
Pos.SquadraPtG
1G.A42
2Mad42
3Fra02
 

Girone 5
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Exc42
2Onn22
3Rea12
 
Girone 6
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Mar62
2Fil32
3Leo02
 
Girone 7
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Gar62
2Rol32
3Sca02
 
Girone 8
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cav62
2Cer32
3Pia02
 

Girone 9
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Val62
2Cis32
3Mom02
 
Girone 10
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Bis22
2Ova22
3Fru22
 
Girone 11
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Pie42
2Ron32
3Sta12
 
Girone 12
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Rea42
2Cas42
3Cas02
 

liverGirone A
28/10/201520:30Ivrea 19054 - 0G.A.R. Rebaudengo
10/11/201521:00G.A.R. Rebaudengo1 - 2Pro Vigezzo
24/11/201520:30Pro Vigezzo0 - 0Ivrea 1905
liverGirone B
28/10/201520:30Excelsius0 - 1Garino
11/11/201520:30Caprie Green Club2 - 2Excelsius
25/11/201520:30Garino2 - 0Caprie Green Club
liverGirone C
28/10/201520:30Valfenera1 - 1Cavallerleone
11/11/201520:30Marentinese2 - 1Valfenera
25/11/201521:00Cavallerleone1 - 3Marentinese
liverGirone D
28/10/201520:30Bistagno , 2 - 1Real Paghisano
11/11/201520:30Real PaghisanoZito1 - 2PiemonteGinestra (autogoal), Vanin L.
25/11/201520:30PiemonteManfrinati D.1 - 2Bistagno ,
liverGirone 1
30/09/201520:30Pro VigezzoBerini, Conti2 - 1Megolo
14/10/201520:30Megolo1 - 2Pro Vigezzo
liverGirone 2
20/09/201520:30San Grato Ivrea2 - 4Ivrea 1905
01/10/201520:30Ivrea 19050 - 0San Grato Ivrea
liverGirone 3
20/09/201515:00Valsusa0 - 1Caprie Green Club
30/09/201520:30Caprie Green Club4 - 2Valsusa
liverGirone 4
20/09/201515:00Franceschina3 - 4G.A.R. Rebaudengo
01/10/201520:30Madonna Campagna1 - 0Franceschina
13/10/201520:30G.A.R. Rebaudengo2 - 2Madonna Campagna
liverGirone 5
20/09/201515:00Onnisport Club1 - 1Real Torino
30/09/201520:30Excelsius3 - 3Onnisport Club
14/10/201520:30Real Torino1 - 5Excelsius
liverGirone 6
20/09/201515:00Leo Chieri1 - 2Filadelfia Moncalieri
30/09/201520:30Marentinese5 - 1Leo Chieri
14/10/201520:30Filadelfia Moncalieri1 - 2Marentinese
liverGirone 7
20/09/201515:00Scalenghe1 - 5Garino
30/09/201520:30Roletto Val Noce8 - 0Scalenghe
14/10/201520:30Garino3 - 2Roletto Val Noce
liverGirone 8
20/09/201515:00Ceresole d'Alba3 - 2Piazza
30/09/201520:30Piazza2 - 4Cavallerleone
14/10/201520:30Cavallerleone2 - 0Ceresole d'Alba
liverGirone 9
20/09/201515:00Cisterna d'Asti2 - 4Valfenera
30/09/201520:30Mombercelli0 - 1Cisterna d'Asti
14/10/201520:30Valfenera4 - 0Mombercelli
liverGirone 10
20/09/201515:00Ovada1 - 1Frugarolese
01/10/201520:30Bistagno2 - 2Ovada (autogoal), Bisio
14/10/201520:30Frugarolese2 - 2Bistagno
liverGirone 11
20/09/201515:00Ronzonese Casale 90Grotto1 - 0Stay O' Party
30/09/201520:30Stay O' PartyBongiorno, Sassone2 - 2PiemonteManfrinati, Manfrinati
14/10/201520:30Piemonte5 - 0Ronzonese Casale 90
liverGirone 12
20/09/201515:00Cassano0 - 0Real Paghisano
30/09/201520:30Casalnoceto0 - 1Cassano
14/10/201520:30Real Paghisano2 - 0Casalnoceto
Coppe - IamCALCIO Torino