Calciomercato LIVE

UDAS Cup


liverFinale 3°- 4° posto
03/07/201821:00Tagli Uomo GallucciBellino A., Bellino A., Affinito C., Di Fiore D., Di Fiore D.5 - 4
Marlboro TeamLamantia A., Ben Mannai Y., Ben Mannai Y., Ben Mannai Y.
liverFinale 1° - 2° posto
02/07/201821:30Angel ArtBalzano A., Balzano A., Gambardella A., Todella F., Rosucci M.5 - 3
Nova F.C.Fascio A., Persiano M., Cestone E.
liverSemifinali
26/06/201820:00Angel ArtSansone G., Gambardella A., Todella F. (rigore), Balzano A. (rigore), Sansone G. (rigore), Bustreo R. (rigore), Sansone G.7 - 6dcr
Tagli Uomo GallucciModini P., Di Fiore D. (rigore), Modini P. (rigore), Cristiano G. (rigore), Modini P., Affinito C.
26/06/201821:00Nova F.C.Fascio A., Todaro M., Moretti F.3 - 1
Marlboro TeamFerrero A.
liverGirone H
14/06/201822:00Marlboro TeamVallati M., Porcaro A.2 - 2
La FolljaZullo S., Zullo S.
19/06/201821:00El CholoLavalle N., Lavalle N., Lavalle N.3 - 6
Marlboro TeamFerrero A., Pregnolato S., Pregnolato S., Ben Mannai Y., Vallati M., Bordone D.
21/06/201822:00La Follja0 - 3
El Cholo
liverGirone G
13/06/201821:00Real EstateCeleste A., D'iglio G.2 - 1
Pippo ParrucchiereKean G.
18/06/201822:00Pippo Parrucchiere0 - 3
Nova F.C.
22/06/201820:00Nova F.C.Petrilli N., Petrilli N., Petrilli N., Persiano M., Cestone E.5 - 1
Real EstateBarbera M.
liverGirone F
15/06/201821:00Market D.B.Menabò R., Menabò R., Menabò R., Rota R., Marteddu M.5 - 7
Tagli Uomo GallucciModini P., Modini P., Modini P., Amoruso A., Amoruso A., Amoruso A., Bellino A.
19/06/201820:00CSKAPaladino F., Paladino F., Paladino F., Nosenzo L., Moretti A.5 - 4
Market D.B.Menabò R., Marteddu M., Meo Defilippi O., Meo Defilippi O.
21/06/201821:00Tagli Uomo Gallucci6 - 2
CSKA
liverGirone E
14/06/201821:00Esso Corso FranciaCirillo R., Cirillo R., Cirillo R., Gatti F., Mazzone M., Gatti F., Atteritano F.7 - 0
Orange Bad
18/06/201821:00Orange BadCalautti F., Calautti F., Calautti F.3 - 13
Angel ArtSansone G., Sansone G., Sansone G., Sansone G., Sansone G., Sansone G., Sansone G., Sansone G., Todella F., Todella F., Balzano A., Balzano A., Balzano A.
22/06/201821:00Angel ArtBalzano A., Sansone G., Sansone G.3 - 2
Esso Corso FranciaBuso N., Gatti F.
liverSpareggi
15/06/201822:00CSKAPaladino F., Paladino F., Burei G., Burei G., Nosenzo L.5 - 2
Sisal Match AlpignanoMasciale F., Capozzi E. (rigore)
15/06/201820:00Angel ArtSansone G., Sansone G., Sansone G., Balzano A., Todella F., Bustreo R.6 - 3
F.C. GnenteCena L., Melle F., Cena L.
14/06/201821:00Nova F.C.Cestone E., Cestone E., Todaro M., Persiano M., Persiano M.5 - 5dcr
Azienda Agricola GilliColaianni L., Colaianni L., Clori A., Rizzi D., Bruno M.
14/06/201820:00El CholoLavalle S., Lavalle S., Lavalle S., Dolce G., Sigismondi F., Maugeri M., Lavalle N., Rizzo S.8 - 1
Bayern LeverdureDi Marco M.

Girone A
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ess73
2La 53
3CSK23
4Azi13
  •  Qualificata
  •  Spareggio
Girone B
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Mar93
2Pip63
3Ang33
4Bay03
  •  Qualificata
  •  Spareggio
Girone C
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Rea93
2Tag43
3El 33
4F.C13
  •  Qualificata
  •  Spareggio
Girone D
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Mar73
2Ora63
3Nov43
4Sis03
  •  Qualificata
  •  Spareggio

liverGirone A
01/06/201821:00Esso Corso FranciaGatti F., Gatti F., Mazzone M., Atteritano F.4 - 2
Azienda Agricola GilliBruno M., Barrella M.
06/06/201820:00Azienda Agricola GilliColaianni L., Barrella M., Clori A.3 - 3
CSKABurei G., Paladino F., Paladino F.
06/06/201821:00Esso Corso FranciaCirillo R., Mirto D., Atteritano F.3 - 3
La FolljaChirulli M., Chirulli M., Zullo S.
08/06/201820:00Azienda Agricola GilliBruno M.1 - 2
La FolljaLa Caria B., Zullo S.
08/06/201822:00Esso Corso FranciaCirillo R., Cirillo R., Cirillo R., Cirillo R., Cirillo R., Carini R., Ferroglio M.7 - 3
CSKAPaladino F., Paladino F., Soatto M.
11/06/201822:00CSKA0 - 0
La Follja
liverGirone B
31/05/201821:00Daniele FazioBayern LeverdureCelozzi C., Terrano G.2 - 3
Market D.B.Beretta S., Germano F., Germano F.
01/06/201820:00Angel ArtTodella F.1 - 2
Pippo ParrucchierePicone G., Manasiev Z.
04/06/201821:00Bayern LeverdureTerrano G.1 - 4
Pippo ParrucchierePicone G., Kean G., Kean G., Saviano M.
05/06/201820:00Angel ArtGambardella A., Piovesani F.2 - 3
Market D.B.Meo Defilippi O., Germano F., Cantele G. (autogoal)
11/06/201820:00Angel ArtSansone G., Sansone G., Todella F., Todella F.4 - 3
Bayern LeverdureBommaci V., Bommaci V., Terrano G.
11/06/201821:00Market D.B.3 - 0
Pippo Parrucchiere
liverGirone C
30/05/201821:00El CholoRizq K.1 - 3
Real EstateSerta F., Pavan A., Pavan A.
31/05/201821:00Daniele FazioF.C. GnenteScavone M., Talarico D., Melle F., Melle F.4 - 4
Tagli Uomo GallucciAffinito C., Shtembari L., Modini P., Modini P.
04/06/201820:00Real EstateVarvelli G., Celeste A., D'iglio G., Gerbaudo L.4 - 2
Tagli Uomo GallucciAmoruso A., Affinito C.
05/06/201822:00El CholoAlvitrez C., Alvitrez C., Alvitrez C., Rizzo S., Maugeri M.5 - 2
F.C. GnenteMelle F., Melle F.
07/06/201822:00El CholoRizq K., Rizq K., Rizzo S., Rizzo S.4 - 8
Tagli Uomo GallucciBellino A., Bellino A., Bellino A., Bellino A., Bellino A., Affinito C., Amoruso A., Cristiano G.
08/06/201821:00Real EstateGerbaudo L., Gerbaudo L., D'iglio G., Celeste A., Pavan A., Romani R.6 - 1
F.C. GnenteAudino C.
liverGirone D
30/05/201822:00Nova F.C.Cestone E., Carrassi G.2 - 3
Orange BadCuomo M., Cuomo M., Pugliese D.
31/05/201822:00Sisal Match Alpignano0 - 2
Marlboro TeamPregnolato S., Blini M.
04/06/201822:00Sisal Match AlpignanoMargolo F.1 - 3
Orange BadRovelli A., Cuomo M., Cuomo M.
05/06/201821:00Nova F.C.Carrassi G., Maiorana G., Ferone L.3 - 3
Marlboro TeamFerrero A., Onomoni A., Ferrero A.
07/06/201821:00Nova F.C.3 - 0
Sisal Match Alpignano
11/06/201821:00Marlboro TeamVallati M., Ben Mannai Y., Onomoni A., Gelfi D.4 - 1
Orange BadCuomo M.