Udas Tournament Invernale - 2018 / 2019 - I AM CALCIO TORINO

Udas Tournament Invernale - 2018/2019

liverTurno Misto
16/10/201821:00Atletico Passatella1 - 2Costruzioni Paladino
24/10/201821:00Spartani3 - 4Bestie Pianezzesi
30/10/201821:00Sbronzi di Riace2 - 8Atletico Passatella
05/11/201822:00Ajeje Brazzers2 - 5Mastro Ferramenta
05/11/201821:00M2A UnitedLaurenti D., Martorana V., Laurenti L.3 - 3BotafigaZullo S., Zullo S., Bello S.
18/11/201821:00FC PorticiDi Dedda L., Di Dedda L., Romeo R., Catalano A.4 - 1M2A UnitedMartorana V.
18/11/201822:00Costruzioni PaladinoLa Rotonda F.1 - 3Evo Tende FcD'urso M., Burgo S., De Lorenzi S.
06/11/201821:00Brighella0 - 3Atletico ma non troppo
19/11/201821:00AC Picchia7 - 3LAB RigatoniSpina G., Spina G., Zambon F.
Botafiga1 - 3Happy Days
LAB Rigatoni5 - 2Brighella
Orange Bad4 - 1Atletico ma non troppo
M2A United0 - 10Atletico Passatella
Evo Tende Fc5 - 1Mastro Ferramenta
FC Portici3 - 2Costruzioni Paladino
Rotonda Team4 - 3Bestie Pianezzesi
Sbronzi di Riace3 - 4Ajeje Brazzers
Bestie PianezzesiTunno D., Tunno D., Tunno D., Petrillo M., Petrillo M.5 - 3LAB RigatoniFerrari E., Ferrari F.
Happy Days4 - 1Orange Bad
Orange Bad4 - 1Rotonda Team
Sbronzi di Riace0 - 3AC Picchia
Atletico Passatella8 - 6LAB Rigatoni
Atletico Passatella1 - 4Costruzioni Paladino
M2A United4 - 3Bestie Pianezzesi
Happy Days4 - 3FC Portici
LAB Rigatoni5 - 6Botafiga
M2A United2 - 4AC Picchia
Atletico ma non troppo4 - 3Ajeje Brazzers
Bestie Pianezzesi3 - 1Costruzioni Paladino
Ajeje Brazzers3 - 3Happy Days
Costruzioni Paladino1 - 3Orange Bad
Happy Days5 - 4AC Picchia
Evo Tende Fc0 - 3Atletico ma non troppo
Brighella3 - 4Happy Days
LAB Rigatoni1 - 7Bestie Pianezzesi
Orange Bad2 - 1Happy Days
Evo Tende Fc6 - 0Rotonda Team
Atletico Passatella4 - 3Atletico ma non troppo
Costruzioni Paladino3 - 0AC Picchia
Mastro Ferramenta1 - 8Orange Bad
Happy Days3 - 5Bestie Pianezzesi
Evo Tende Fc3 - 2Atletico ma non troppo

Girone A
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Evo (+12p.)4616
2Bes (+15p.)4115
3AC (+6p.)3916
4Bot (+4p.)3616
5Ora (+15p.)3316
6Atl (+12p.)2213
7Aje (+4p.)2115
8FC (+6p.)1916
9Bri1515
 
Girone B
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Hap (+16p.)5315
2Cos (+9p.)4516
3Atl (+9p.)3816
4Mas (+3p.)3616
5M2A (+4p.)3115
6LAB (+3p.)2716
7Rot (+3p.)1516
8Sbr614
9Spa014
 

liverGirone A
FC Portici6 - 1Orange Bad
AC Picchia6 - 5Bestie Pianezzesi
Botafiga2 - 2Evo Tende Fc
Bestie Pianezzesi3 - 0FC Portici
Brighella4 - 2FC Portici
Brighella0 - 3Evo Tende Fc
Botafiga4 - 0AC Picchia
Bestie Pianezzesi3 - 0Botafiga
Evo Tende Fc4 - 2Atletico Passatella
Evo Tende Fc5 - 3Ajeje Brazzers
Ajeje Brazzers6 - 2Bestie Pianezzesi
AC Picchia3 - 0FC Portici
FC Portici0 - 3Evo Tende Fc
Brighella1 - 0AC Picchia
Evo Tende Fc4 - 5Bestie Pianezzesi
Ajeje Brazzers3 - 0FC Portici
Brighella - Atletico Passatella
Bestie Pianezzesi6 - 4Orange Bad
Atletico Passatella - Ajeje Brazzers
Orange Bad1 - 3Brighella
Botafiga11 - 3Orange Bad
Bestie PianezzesiBussi G., Bussi G., Bussi G., Frattin A.4 - 2Brighella
Orange Bad2 - 4Evo Tende Fc
Ajeje Brazzers3 - 9Botafiga
Orange Bad2 - 3AC Picchia
AC Picchia2 - 0Atletico Passatella
Ajeje Brazzers2 - 4Orange Bad
Brighella0 - 3Ajeje Brazzers
Botafiga3 - 0Brighella
Atletico Passatella - Bestie Pianezzesi
AC Picchia3 - 1Ajeje Brazzers
Atletico Passatella2 - 1FC Portici
Evo Tende Fc4 - 2AC Picchia
FC Portici0 - 3Botafiga
Orange Bad4 - 3Atletico Passatella
Atletico Passatella1 - 8Botafiga
15/10/201822:00Bestie Pianezzesi4 - 5Evo Tende Fc
18/10/201822:00Orange Bad2 - 4BotafigaStievano M., Lamantia A., Zullo S., Scarfone A.
18/10/201822:00Ajeje Brazzers0 - 5AC PicchiaPaladino F., Paladino F., Burei G.
19/10/201821:30FC PorticiIngari C., Da Re G.2 - 1Brighella
22/10/201822:00Evo Tende FcCapozzi E., D'urso M., D'urso M., D'urso M.4 - 2BrighellaSandri R., Lippo Y.
25/10/201821:00BotafigaScarfone A., Scarfone A., Stievano M., Zullo S.4 - 2Atletico PassatellaMinuto M., Mari M.
25/10/201822:00AC PicchiaBurei U., Burei U., Paladino F., Paladino F., Amato A.5 - 2Orange BadPugliese D., Stoppa S.
26/10/201821:00FC PorticiCare B., Di Dedda L.2 - 3Ajeje BrazzersD'ortenzi G., Duretti A., Piccoli S.
05/11/201821:30BrighellaPonzo D., Ponzo D., D'agostino A., Lippo Y.4 - 4Bestie PianezzesiSavelloni E., Frattin A., Vasta T., Cannata R.
08/11/201822:00Atletico PassatellaSpinelli D., Peronaci A.2 - 4AC Picchia
09/11/201821:00Orange BadCalautti F., Calautti F., Calautti F., Calautti F., Calautti F., Rovelli G., Nuzzolese L.7 - 3FC PorticiCare B., Di Dedda L., Ingari C.
09/11/201822:00Ajeje Brazzers1 - 4Evo Tende Fc
12/11/201822:00AC Picchia7 - 6BotafigaZullo S., Zullo S., Scarfone A., Chirulli M., Iezi M., Castelluccio W.
14/11/201821:00Bestie PianezzesiCannata R., Cannata R., Cannata R., Cannata R., Costanza N., Savelloni E., Savelloni E.7 - 6Ajeje BrazzersD'ortenzi G., D'ortenzi G., D'ortenzi G., D'ortenzi G., Piccoli S., Piccoli S.
15/11/201821:00FC Portici1 - 4Atletico Passatella
16/11/201821:00Evo Tende Fc2 - 2Orange Bad
21/11/201822:00Orange BadPugliese D., Pugliese D., Pugliese D., Calautti F.4 - 4Bestie PianezzesiTunno D., Tunno D., Tunno D., Frattin A.
21/11/201822:00Ajeje BrazzersCrimò D., Crimò D., Piccoli S.3 - 3BrighellaLippo N., Lippo N., Lippo N.
22/11/201821:00BotafigaIezi M., Iezi M., Scarfone A., Stievano M.4 - 1FC PorticiFazio D.
22/11/201821:00Atletico PassatellaFiore F., Fiore F., Fiore F., Stillitano F.4 - 4Evo Tende FcMasotina L., Masotina L., Cubeta S., D'urso M.
26/11/201822:00BrighellaSandri R., Lippo Y., Lippo Y.3 - 3Orange BadPugliese D., Calautti F., Cuomo M.
26/11/201822:00Evo Tende FcMargolo F., Masotina L., De Lorenzi S.3 - 1BotafigaCastelluccio W.
28/11/201822:00Bestie PianezzesiBarbera M., Barbera M., Dell'erba G., Dell'erba G.4 - 5Atletico PassatellaMinuto M., Minuto M., Fiore F., Fiore F., Fiore F.
29/11/201821:00FC PorticiDi Dedda L., Di Dedda L., Papperi F.3 - 1AC Picchia
10/12/201821:00Botafiga3 - 6Bestie PianezzesiCannata R., Cannata R., Cannata R., Tunno D., Tunno D., Petrillo M.
10/12/201822:00AC Picchia3 - 2Evo Tende FcDe Lorenzi S., Capozzi E.
12/12/201821:00Atletico Passatella3 - 5Brighella
14/12/201822:00Orange Bad6 - 3Ajeje Brazzers
07/01/201921:00Brighella0 - 3Botafiga
07/01/201921:30Bestie Pianezzesi3 - 0AC Picchia
09/01/201921:00Ajeje BrazzersD'ortenzi G., Beltrame A., Piccoli S.3 - 2Atletico PassatellaStillitano F., Spinelli D.
11/01/201921:00Evo Tende Fc2 - 2FC Portici
14/01/201921:00FC PorticiPapperi F., Papperi F., Di Dedda L., Catalano A., Sgherzi N., Margiotta F.6 - 3Bestie Pianezzesi
14/01/201922:00AC Picchia3 - 1Brighella
17/01/201921:00Atletico Passatella1 - 6Orange BadStoppa S., Stoppa S., Cuomo M., Pugliese D., Rovelli G., Nuzzolese L.
17/01/201922:00Botafiga1 - 1Ajeje Brazzers
liverGirone B
Rotonda Team3 - 0Sbronzi di Riace
LAB RigatoniRiccardo F., Riccardo F., Riccardo F., Ferrari F., Ferrari F., Pizzuto D., Ferrari E.7 - 3Rotonda TeamLongo L., Longo L., Sileo D.
M2A United - Happy Days
Spartani - Sbronzi di Riace
Costruzioni Paladino3 - 0Spartani
Rotonda Team0 - 3Costruzioni Paladino
Sbronzi di Riace0 - 3M2A United
Rotonda Team0 - 3Mastro Ferramenta
Happy Days1 - 5LAB Rigatoni
Mastro Ferramenta2 - 1M2A United
Sbronzi di Riace0 - 3Happy Days
M2A United3 - 0Spartani
LAB Rigatoni3 - 0Sbronzi di Riace
M2A United1 - 2Atletico ma non troppo
Atletico ma non troppo3 - 0LAB Rigatoni
Happy Days3 - 0Rotonda Team
M2A United6 - 4LAB Rigatoni
Rotonda Team1 - 3M2A United
Atletico ma non troppo3 - 1Rotonda Team
Mastro Ferramenta2 - 3Happy Days
LAB Rigatoni3 - 4Costruzioni Paladino
Costruzioni Paladino5 - 3Mastro Ferramenta
Mastro Ferramenta3 - 0Spartani
Sbronzi di Riace0 - 3Costruzioni Paladino
Spartani0 - 3Atletico ma non troppo
LAB Rigatoni4 - 5Mastro Ferramenta
Costruzioni Paladino3 - 2M2A United
Costruzioni Paladino2 - 2Happy Days
Atletico ma non troppo3 - 0Sbronzi di Riace
Happy Days3 - 0Spartani
Mastro Ferramenta4 - 3Atletico ma non troppo
Spartani0 - 3LAB Rigatoni
Atletico ma non troppo2 - 2Costruzioni Paladino
Happy Days4 - 1Atletico ma non troppo
Sbronzi di Riace0 - 3Mastro Ferramenta
Spartani0 - 3Rotonda Team
15/10/201821:00Spartani0 - 3Mastro Ferramenta
15/10/201821:00Rotonda TeamPoli N.1 - 4Atletico ma non troppoBigon S., Bulgarelli M., Gambaudo P.
15/10/201821:00Sbronzi di RiaceSabatelli S., Sabatelli S., Scarpelli A., Scarpelli A., Vampeta A.5 - 2LAB RigatoniD'amico S., Martorana M.
17/10/201821:00Costruzioni Paladino2 - 2Atletico ma non troppo
17/10/201822:00Happy DaysRaimondo L.1 - 4M2A UnitedCapozzi E., Capozzi E., Laurenti D., Martorana V.
22/10/201821:00Mastro FerramentaFimognari L., Dal Re G., Incannilla A., Incannilla A.4 - 3Sbronzi di RiaceVampeta A., De Rosa M., De Rosa M.
22/10/201821:30LAB Rigatoni0 - 7Happy DaysPiscioneri M., Piscioneri M., Romagnoli S., Tumminello C., Termini D., Raimondo L., Mondiglio G.
23/10/201821:00M2A UnitedMartorana V., Lucenti M., Commisso D. (autogoal), Dell'aquila G.4 - 1Rotonda TeamMartorana V. (autogoal)
06/11/201821:00Sbronzi di RiaceVampeta A., Vampeta A., Vampeta A., Lucchetti N., Rolfo F.5 - 4Atletico ma non troppoFranceschini S., Franceschini S., Franceschini S., Piccinni M. (autogoal)
07/11/201822:00Happy DaysCamaggio M., Diciommo G., Raimondo L., Piscioneri M.4 - 2Mastro FerramentaMastrorosa D., Mastrorosa D.
08/11/201821:00Spartani0 - 3Costruzioni Paladino
08/11/201821:30Rotonda TeamRavazzolo S.1 - 8LAB RigatoniFerrari E., Ferrari E., Ferrari E., Pizzuto D., Pizzuto D., Pizzuto D., Carfora M., Carfora M.
12/11/201821:30LAB Rigatoni3 - 5M2A United
14/11/201822:00Atletico ma non troppoGiordano S., Atzori G., Pera D., Giordano S.4 - 13Happy DaysDiciommo G., Diciommo G., Diciommo G., Diciommo G., Raimondo L., Raimondo L., Raimondo L., Raimondo L., Romagnoli S., Mondiglio G., Piscioneri M., Marcati C., Marcati C.
15/11/201821:00Costruzioni Paladino4 - 2Sbronzi di Riace
15/11/201822:00Mastro Ferramenta7 - 1Rotonda Team
19/11/201821:00Sbronzi di Riace - Spartani
19/11/201822:00M2A UnitedBurgo S.1 - 6Mastro FerramentaIncannilla A., Dal Re A., Dal Re A., Mastrorosa D., Fimognari L.
20/11/201821:00Atletico ma non troppo3 - 0Spartani
21/11/201821:00Happy DaysDiciommo G., Diciommo G.2 - 1Costruzioni Paladino
26/11/201821:00Mastro FerramentaIncannilla A., Dal Re A., Campolattano A., Incannilla A., Fimognari L.5 - 2LAB Rigatoni
26/11/201821:00Spartani0 - 3Happy Days
27/11/201821:00Atletico ma non troppoAlice A., Atzori G., Atzori G., Bigon S., Franceschini S., Gambaudo P.6 - 2M2A UnitedCalabrese S., D'anna D.
29/11/201821:00Costruzioni Paladino3 - 0Rotonda Team
10/12/201821:00Happy DaysRaimondo L., Raimondo L., Raimondo L., Piscioneri M., Camaggio M., Piscioneri M., Romagnoli S., Termini D.8 - 2Sbronzi di RiaceCentracchio A., Sabatelli S.
13/12/201821:00LAB RigatoniPizzuto D., Pizzuto D., Pizzuto D., Ferrari F., Spina G.5 - 4Atletico ma non troppoLanotte B., Lanotte B., Lanotte B., Savarino L.
13/12/201821:00Rotonda Team3 - 0Spartani
13/12/201822:00M2A UnitedMartorana V., Mabrouk C., Burgo S.3 - 6Costruzioni PaladinoLa Rotonda F., La Rotonda F., La Rotonda F.
07/01/201922:00Spartani0 - 3M2A United
09/01/201921:00Atletico ma non troppoAlice A., Atzori G., Pera D.3 - 1Mastro FerramentaCampolattano A.
10/01/201921:00Costruzioni PaladinoLa Rotonda F., La Rotonda F., Maraventano S., Maraventano S.4 - 5LAB RigatoniD'amico S., Pizzuto D., Pizzuto D., Ferrari E., Ferrari E.
10/01/201921:00Sbronzi di Riace0 - 3Rotonda Team
14/01/201921:00M2A United3 - 0Sbronzi di Riace
14/01/201922:00LAB Rigatoni3 - 0Spartani
16/01/201921:00Mastro FerramentaFimognari L., Fimognari L., Incannilla A., Bottizzo A.4 - 5Costruzioni PaladinoLa Volpicella N., La Volpicella N., La Volpicella N., Priolo L., Maraventano S.
16/01/201922:00Rotonda Team1 - 13Happy DaysMondiglio G., Mondiglio G., Mondiglio G., Mondiglio G., Mondiglio G., Piscioneri M., Piscioneri M., Piscioneri M., Piscioneri M., Marcati C., Marcati C., Marcati C., Raimondo L.
Coppe - IamCALCIO Torino