Udas Tournament Invernale


liverTurno Misto
16/10/201821:00Atletico Passatella1 - 2
Costruzioni Paladino
24/10/201821:00Spartani3 - 4
Bestie Pianezzesi
30/10/201821:00Sbronzi di Riace2 - 8
Atletico Passatella
05/11/201822:00Ajeje Brazzers2 - 5
Mastro Ferramenta
05/11/201821:00M2A UnitedLaurenti D., Martorana V., Laurenti L.3 - 3
BotafigaZullo S., Zullo S., Bello S.
18/11/201821:00FC PorticiDi Dedda L., Di Dedda L., Romeo R., Catalano A.4 - 1
M2A UnitedMartorana V.
18/11/201822:00Costruzioni PaladinoLa Rotonda F.1 - 3
Evo Tende FcD'urso M., Burgo S., De Lorenzi S.
06/11/201821:00Brighella0 - 3
Atletico ma non troppo
19/11/201821:00AC Picchia7 - 3
LAB RigatoniSpina G., Spina G., Zambon F.
Botafiga1 - 3
Happy Days
LAB Rigatoni5 - 2
Brighella
Orange Bad4 - 1
Atletico ma non troppo
M2A United0 - 10
Atletico Passatella
Evo Tende Fc5 - 1
Mastro Ferramenta
FC Portici3 - 2
Costruzioni Paladino
Rotonda Team4 - 3
Bestie Pianezzesi
Sbronzi di Riace3 - 4
Ajeje Brazzers
Bestie PianezzesiTunno D., Tunno D., Tunno D., Petrillo M., Petrillo M.5 - 3
LAB RigatoniFerrari E., Ferrari F.
Happy Days4 - 1
Orange Bad
Orange Bad4 - 1
Rotonda Team
Sbronzi di Riace0 - 3
AC Picchia
Atletico Passatella8 - 6
LAB Rigatoni
Atletico Passatella1 - 4
Costruzioni Paladino

Girone A
Pos.SquadraPtG
1AC (+3p.)249
2Bes (+6p.)2310
3Evo (+6p.)2210
4Ora (+6p.)1810
5Bot (+1p.)179
6Atl (+9p.)167
7FC (+6p.)169
8Aje (+3p.)108
9Bri68
 
Girone B
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Hap (+6p.)248
2Mas (+3p.)188
3LAB (+3p.)188
4Cos (+6p.)177
5Atl (+3p.)179
6M2A (+1p.)106
7Sbr66
8Rot (+3p.)69
9Spa01
 

liverGirone A
FC Portici -
Orange Bad
AC Picchia -
Bestie Pianezzesi
Botafiga2 - 2
Evo Tende Fc
Brighella4 - 2
FC Portici
Bestie Pianezzesi -
FC Portici
Brighella -
Evo Tende Fc
Botafiga -
AC Picchia
Bestie Pianezzesi -
Botafiga
Evo Tende Fc -
Atletico Passatella
Evo Tende Fc -
Ajeje Brazzers
Ajeje Brazzers -
Bestie Pianezzesi
FC Portici -
Evo Tende Fc
AC Picchia -
FC Portici
Evo Tende Fc4 - 5
Bestie Pianezzesi
Brighella -
AC Picchia
Ajeje Brazzers -
FC Portici
Brighella -
Atletico Passatella
Bestie Pianezzesi -
Orange Bad
Atletico Passatella -
Ajeje Brazzers
Orange Bad -
Brighella
Botafiga11 - 3
Orange Bad
Bestie PianezzesiBussi G., Bussi G., Bussi G., Frattin A.4 - 2
Brighella
Orange Bad -
Evo Tende Fc
Ajeje Brazzers -
Botafiga
Orange Bad2 - 3
AC Picchia
AC Picchia -
Atletico Passatella
Ajeje Brazzers -
Orange Bad
Brighella -
Ajeje Brazzers
Botafiga -
Brighella
Atletico Passatella -
Bestie Pianezzesi
AC Picchia3 - 1
Ajeje Brazzers
Atletico Passatella -
FC Portici
Evo Tende Fc -
AC Picchia
FC Portici -
Botafiga
Orange Bad -
Atletico Passatella
Atletico Passatella -
Botafiga
15/10/201822:00Bestie Pianezzesi4 - 5
Evo Tende Fc
18/10/201822:00Orange Bad2 - 4
BotafigaStievano M., Lamantia A., Zullo S., Scarfone A.
18/10/201822:00Ajeje Brazzers0 - 5
AC PicchiaPaladino F., Paladino F., Burei G.
19/10/201821:30FC PorticiIngari C., Da Re G.2 - 1
Brighella
22/10/201822:00Evo Tende FcCapozzi E., D'urso M., D'urso M., D'urso M.4 - 2
BrighellaSandri R., Lippo Y.
25/10/201821:00BotafigaScarfone A., Scarfone A., Stievano M., Zullo S.4 - 2
Atletico PassatellaMinuto M., Mari M.
25/10/201822:00AC PicchiaBurei U., Burei U., Paladino F., Paladino F., Amato A.5 - 2
Orange BadPugliese D., Stoppa S.
26/10/201821:00FC PorticiCare B., Di Dedda L.2 - 3
Ajeje BrazzersD'ortenzi G., Duretti A., Piccoli S.
05/11/201821:30BrighellaPonzo D., Ponzo D., D'agostino A., Lippo Y.4 - 4
Bestie PianezzesiSavelloni E., Frattin A., Vasta T., Cannata R.
08/11/201822:00Atletico PassatellaSpinelli D., Peronaci A.2 - 4
AC Picchia
09/11/201821:00Orange BadCalautti F., Calautti F., Calautti F., Calautti F., Calautti F., Rovelli G., Nuzzolese L.7 - 3
FC PorticiCare B., Di Dedda L., Ingari C.
09/11/201822:00Ajeje Brazzers1 - 4
Evo Tende Fc
12/11/201822:00AC Picchia7 - 6
BotafigaZullo S., Zullo S., Scarfone A., Chirulli M., Iezi M., Castelluccio W.
14/11/201821:00Bestie PianezzesiCannata R., Cannata R., Cannata R., Cannata R., Costanza N., Savelloni E., Savelloni E.7 - 6
Ajeje BrazzersD'ortenzi G., D'ortenzi G., D'ortenzi G., D'ortenzi G., Piccoli S., Piccoli S.
15/11/201821:00FC Portici1 - 4
Atletico Passatella
16/11/201821:00Evo Tende Fc2 - 2
Orange Bad
21/11/201822:00Orange BadPugliese D., Pugliese D., Pugliese D., Calautti F.4 - 4
Bestie PianezzesiTunno D., Tunno D., Tunno D., Frattin A.
21/11/201822:00Ajeje BrazzersCrimò D., Crimò D., Piccoli S.3 - 3
BrighellaLippo N., Lippo N., Lippo N.
22/11/201821:00BotafigaIezi M., Iezi M., Scarfone A., Stievano M.4 - 1
FC PorticiFazio D.
22/11/201821:00Atletico PassatellaFiore F., Fiore F., Fiore F., Stillitano F.4 - 4
Evo Tende FcMasotina L., Masotina L., Cubeta S., D'urso M.
26/11/201822:00BrighellaSandri R., Lippo Y., Lippo Y.3 - 3
Orange BadPugliese D., Calautti F., Cuomo M.
26/11/201822:00Evo Tende FcMargolo F., Masotina L., De Lorenzi S.3 - 1
BotafigaCastelluccio W.
28/11/201822:00Bestie PianezzesiBarbera M., Barbera M., Dell'erba G., Dell'erba G.4 - 5
Atletico PassatellaMinuto M., Minuto M., Fiore F., Fiore F., Fiore F.
29/11/201821:00FC PorticiDi Dedda L., Di Dedda L., Papperi F.3 - 1
AC Picchia
10/12/201821:00Botafiga3 - 6
Bestie PianezzesiCannata R., Cannata R., Cannata R., Tunno D., Tunno D., Petrillo M.
10/12/201822:00AC Picchia3 - 2
Evo Tende FcDe Lorenzi S., Capozzi E.
12/12/201821:00Atletico Passatella -
Brighella
14/12/201822:00Orange Bad6 - 3
Ajeje Brazzers
07/01/201921:00Brighella0 - 3
Botafiga
07/01/201921:30Bestie Pianezzesi3 - 0
AC Picchia
09/01/201921:00Ajeje BrazzersD'ortenzi G., Beltrame A., Piccoli S.3 - 2
Atletico PassatellaStillitano F., Spinelli D.
11/01/201921:00Evo Tende Fc2 - 2
FC Portici
14/01/201921:00FC PorticiPapperi F., Papperi F., Di Dedda L., Catalano A., Sgherzi N., Margiotta F.6 - 3
Bestie Pianezzesi
14/01/201922:00AC Picchia -
Brighella
17/01/201921:00Atletico Passatella1 - 6
Orange BadStoppa S., Stoppa S., Cuomo M., Pugliese D., Rovelli G., Nuzzolese L.
17/01/201922:00Botafiga -
Ajeje Brazzers
liverGirone B
Rotonda Team -
Sbronzi di Riace
LAB RigatoniRiccardo F., Riccardo F., Riccardo F., Ferrari F., Ferrari F., Pizzuto D., Ferrari E.7 - 3
Rotonda TeamLongo L., Longo L., Sileo D.
M2A United -
Happy Days
Spartani -
Sbronzi di Riace
Costruzioni Paladino -
Spartani
Rotonda Team -
Costruzioni Paladino
Sbronzi di Riace -
M2A United
Rotonda Team -
Mastro Ferramenta
Happy Days1 - 5
LAB Rigatoni
Mastro Ferramenta -
M2A United
Sbronzi di Riace -
Happy Days
M2A United -
Spartani
LAB Rigatoni -
Sbronzi di Riace
M2A United -
Atletico ma non troppo
Atletico ma non troppo -
LAB Rigatoni
Happy Days -
Rotonda Team
M2A United -
LAB Rigatoni
Rotonda Team1 - 3
M2A United
Atletico ma non troppo3 - 1
Rotonda Team
Mastro Ferramenta -
Happy Days
LAB Rigatoni -
Costruzioni Paladino
Costruzioni Paladino -
Mastro Ferramenta
Mastro Ferramenta -
Spartani
Sbronzi di Riace -
Costruzioni Paladino
Spartani -
Atletico ma non troppo
LAB Rigatoni -
Mastro Ferramenta
Costruzioni Paladino -
M2A United
Costruzioni Paladino -
Happy Days
Atletico ma non troppo -
Sbronzi di Riace
Happy Days -
Spartani
Mastro Ferramenta -
Atletico ma non troppo
Spartani -
LAB Rigatoni
Atletico ma non troppo2 - 2
Costruzioni Paladino
Happy Days -
Atletico ma non troppo
Sbronzi di Riace -
Mastro Ferramenta
Spartani -
Rotonda Team
15/10/201821:00Spartani0 - 3
Mastro Ferramenta
15/10/201821:00Rotonda TeamPoli N.1 - 4
Atletico ma non troppoBigon S., Bulgarelli M., Gambaudo P.
15/10/201821:00Sbronzi di RiaceSabatelli S., Sabatelli S., Scarpelli A., Scarpelli A., Vampeta A.5 - 2
LAB RigatoniD'amico S., Martorana M.
17/10/201821:00Costruzioni Paladino2 - 2
Atletico ma non troppo
17/10/201822:00Happy DaysRaimondo L.1 - 4
M2A UnitedCapozzi E., Capozzi E., Laurenti D., Martorana V.
22/10/201821:00Mastro FerramentaFimognari L., Dal Re G., Incannilla A., Incannilla A.4 - 3
Sbronzi di RiaceVampeta A., De Rosa M., De Rosa M.
22/10/201821:30LAB Rigatoni0 - 7
Happy DaysPiscioneri M., Piscioneri M., Romagnoli S., Tumminello C., Termini D., Raimondo L., Mondiglio G.
23/10/201821:00M2A UnitedMartorana V., Lucenti M., Commisso D. (autogoal), Dell'aquila G.4 - 1
Rotonda TeamMartorana V. (autogoal)
06/11/201821:00Sbronzi di RiaceVampeta A., Vampeta A., Vampeta A., Lucchetti N., Rolfo F.5 - 4
Atletico ma non troppoFranceschini S., Franceschini S., Franceschini S., Piccinni M. (autogoal)
07/11/201822:00Happy DaysCamaggio M., Diciommo G., Raimondo L., Piscioneri M.4 - 2
Mastro FerramentaMastrorosa D., Mastrorosa D.
08/11/201821:00Spartani -
Costruzioni Paladino
08/11/201821:30Rotonda TeamRavazzolo S.1 - 8
LAB RigatoniFerrari E., Ferrari E., Ferrari E., Pizzuto D., Pizzuto D., Pizzuto D., Carfora M., Carfora M.
12/11/201821:30LAB Rigatoni -
M2A United
14/11/201822:00Atletico ma non troppoGiordano S., Atzori G., Pera D., Giordano S.4 - 13
Happy DaysDiciommo G., Diciommo G., Diciommo G., Diciommo G., Raimondo L., Raimondo L., Raimondo L., Raimondo L., Romagnoli S., Mondiglio G., Piscioneri M., Marcati C., Marcati C.
15/11/201821:00Costruzioni Paladino4 - 2
Sbronzi di Riace
15/11/201822:00Mastro Ferramenta7 - 1
Rotonda Team
19/11/201821:00Sbronzi di Riace -
Spartani
19/11/201822:00M2A UnitedBurgo S.1 - 6
Mastro FerramentaIncannilla A., Dal Re A., Dal Re A., Mastrorosa D., Fimognari L.
20/11/201821:00Atletico ma non troppo -
Spartani
21/11/201821:00Happy DaysDiciommo G., Diciommo G.2 - 1
Costruzioni Paladino
26/11/201821:00Mastro FerramentaIncannilla A., Dal Re A., Campolattano A., Incannilla A., Fimognari L.5 - 2
LAB Rigatoni
26/11/201821:00Spartani -
Happy Days
27/11/201821:00Atletico ma non troppoAlice A., Atzori G., Atzori G., Bigon S., Franceschini S., Gambaudo P.6 - 2
M2A UnitedCalabrese S., D'anna D.
29/11/201821:00Costruzioni Paladino -
Rotonda Team
10/12/201821:00Happy DaysRaimondo L., Raimondo L., Raimondo L., Piscioneri M., Camaggio M., Piscioneri M., Romagnoli S., Termini D.8 - 2
Sbronzi di RiaceCentracchio A., Sabatelli S.
13/12/201821:00LAB RigatoniPizzuto D., Pizzuto D., Pizzuto D., Ferrari F., Spina G.5 - 4
Atletico ma non troppoLanotte B., Lanotte B., Lanotte B., Savarino L.
13/12/201821:00Rotonda Team -
Spartani
13/12/201822:00M2A UnitedMartorana V., Mabrouk C., Burgo S.3 - 6
Costruzioni PaladinoLa Rotonda F., La Rotonda F., La Rotonda F.
07/01/201922:00Spartani -
M2A United
09/01/201921:00Atletico ma non troppoAlice A., Atzori G., Pera D.3 - 1
Mastro FerramentaCampolattano A.
10/01/201921:00Costruzioni PaladinoLa Rotonda F., La Rotonda F., Maraventano S., Maraventano S.4 - 5
LAB RigatoniD'amico S., Pizzuto D., Pizzuto D., Ferrari E., Ferrari E.
10/01/201921:00Sbronzi di Riace0 - 3
Rotonda Team
14/01/201921:00M2A United -
Sbronzi di Riace
14/01/201922:00LAB Rigatoni -
Spartani
16/01/201921:00Mastro FerramentaFimognari L., Fimognari L., Incannilla A., Bottizzo A.4 - 5
Costruzioni PaladinoLa Volpicella N., La Volpicella N., La Volpicella N., Priolo L., Maraventano S.
16/01/201922:00Rotonda Team1 - 13
Happy DaysMondiglio G., Mondiglio G., Mondiglio G., Mondiglio G., Mondiglio G., Piscioneri M., Piscioneri M., Piscioneri M., Piscioneri M., Marcati C., Marcati C., Marcati C., Raimondo L.
Coppe - IamCALCIO Torino